Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 40:31.7 40:31.7 1+0+1+0 2
2 10 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 32.4 41:04.1 2+1+2+0 5
3 17 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 36.2 41:07.9 0+1+0+1 2
4 3 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 42.9 41:14.6 1+0+0+1 2
5 5 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 43.2 41:14.9 0+0+0+1 1
6 16 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 44.2 41:15.9 1+1+0+1 3
7 4 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 45.8 41:17.5 0+0+1+1 2
8 21 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 51.0 41:22.7 0+0+0+0 0
9 23 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 01:00.2 41:31.9 1+1+0+0 2
10 24 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:07.3 41:39.0 0+2+0+0 2
11 9 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 01:10.1 41:41.8 1+0+2+1 4
12 18 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:17.0 41:48.7 1+0+2+1 4
13 28 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 01:28.8 42:00.5 0+1+1+2 4
14 6 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:44.2 42:15.9 0+0+1+0 1
15 26 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 01:45.0 42:16.7 0+0+1+1 2
16 7 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 02:02.0 42:33.7 0+0+3+1 4
17 19 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 02:08.5 42:40.2 0+1+1+1 3
18 30 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 02:11.0 42:42.7 2+0+1+0 3
19 11 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 02:16.1 42:47.8 0+1+1+3 5
20 29 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 02:19.3 42:51.0 1+2+0+0 3
21 15 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 02:43.5 43:15.2 1+0+0+1 2
22 20 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 03:10.0 43:41.7 1+1+2+2 6
23 25 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:13.4 43:45.1 2+2+2+1 7
24 8 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 03:22.2 43:53.9 0+2+0+1 3
25 12 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 03:28.4 44:00.1 2+0+2+2 6
26 13 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 03:32.9 44:04.6 1+3+1+1 6
27 14 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 03:45.3 44:17.0 0+0+1+1 2
28 27 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 04:00.6 44:32.3 0+1+2+0 3
29 2 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 04:29.2 45:00.9 1+1+1+1 4
30 22 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 04:31.0 45:02.7 1+0+3+1 5

Info

What WSC 2004
Discipline 15 km Mass Start
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 15.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004