Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 10 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 21:18.9 21:18 0+0 0
2 24 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:50.7 + 31 1+0 1
3 42 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 22:00.0 + 41 0+1 1
4 36 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 22:03.4 + 44 0+2 2
5 31 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 22:10.5 + 51 1+2 3
6 2 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 22:14.9 + 56 1+0 1
7 81 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 22:23.4 + 01:04 0+0 0
8 22 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 22:31.0 + 01:12 0+0 0
9 23 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 22:31.4 + 01:12 2+0 2
10 38 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 22:35.6 + 01:16 0+1 1
11 14 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 22:38.1 + 01:19 1+1 2
12 32 Christelle Gros 1975 France 22:39.9 + 01:21 0+2 2
13 3 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 22:40.5 + 01:21 1+0 1
14 5 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 22:43.8 + 01:24 0+1 1
15 72 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 22:45.3 + 01:26 0+0 0
16 55 Xianying Liu 1977 China 22:48.6 + 01:29 0+1 1
17 41 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 22:48.8 + 01:29 1+0 1
18 6 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 22:53.8 + 01:34 2+0 2
19 18 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 22:55.4 + 01:36 0+0 0
20 16 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 22:58.1 + 01:39 0+1 1
21 61 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 22:59.3 + 01:40 1+0 1
22 8 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 23:00.3 + 01:41 0+1 1
23 51 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 23:03.1 + 01:44 2+0 2
24 30 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 23:04.6 + 01:45 2+1 3
25 28 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 23:07.6 + 01:48 2+2 4
26 82 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 23:12.6 + 01:53 0+0 0
27 15 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 23:13.2 + 01:54 2+2 4
28 4 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 23:15.3 + 01:56 1+1 2
29 44 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 23:15.8 + 01:56 0+1 1
30 13 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 23:16.6 + 01:57 1+2 3
31 29 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 23:17.1 + 01:58 2+3 5
32 9 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria 23:17.8 + 01:58 1+1 2
33 7 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 23:18.8 + 01:59 1+1 2
34 25 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 23:19.2 + 02:00 2+0 2
35 26 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 23:21.3 + 02:02 3+2 5
36 57 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 23:21.9 + 02:03 2+1 3
37 39 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 23:24.2 + 02:05 2+0 2
38 11 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 23:24.3 + 02:05 2+1 3
39 89 Ann Helen Grande 1977 Norway 23:32.5 + 02:13 0+0 0
40 76 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 23:34.4 + 02:15 0+1 1
41 65 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 23:37.3 + 02:18 1+1 2
42 73 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 23:42.4 + 02:23 1+0 1
43 84 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic 23:42.6 + 02:23 0+0 0
44 1 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 23:43.5 + 02:24 2+0 2
45 64 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 23:47.0 + 02:28 1+1 2
46 43 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 23:50.8 + 02:31 1+4 5
47 40 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 23:51.8 + 02:32 0+2 2
48 75 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 23:53.5 + 02:34 0+0 0
49 47 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 23:54.2 + 02:35 2+1 3
50 90 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 23:55.0 + 02:36 2+0 2
51 45 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan 24:03.0 + 02:44 1+2 3
52 71 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 24:03.3 + 02:44 2+0 2
53 56 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 24:05.0 + 02:46 1+1 2
54 60 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 24:07.1 + 02:48 1+1 2
55 53 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 24:08.5 + 02:49 0+1 1
56 70 Yuxia Hou 1979 China 24:09.7 + 02:50 2+1 3
57 21 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova 24:13.6 + 02:54 1+0 1
58 68 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France 24:13.8 + 02:54 0+2 2
59 58 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 24:15.3 + 02:56 1+1 2
60 17 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 24:17.6 + 02:58 2+2 4
61 88 Xue Dong 1986 China 24:18.6 + 02:59 2+1 3
62 49 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 24:20.7 + 03:01 1+2 3
63 50 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 24:22.2 + 03:03 1+1 2
64 78 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 24:23.8 + 03:04 2+1 3
65 12 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 24:25.2 + 03:06 0+1 1
66 83 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 24:25.9 + 03:07 0+3 3
67 80 Sara Granroth 1976 USA 24:29.7 + 03:10 1+0 1
68 85 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 24:30.1 + 03:11 1+0 1
69 67 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 24:38.9 + 03:20 1+3 4
70 46 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 24:48.4 + 03:29 4+0 4
71 66 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan 24:52.5 + 03:33 2+2 4
72 77 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia 24:56.7 + 03:37 2+0 2
73 52 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland 25:05.2 + 03:46 2+3 5
74 33 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 25:17.4 + 03:58 0+1 1
75 87 Romy Beer 1981 Germany 25:22.0 + 04:03 0+5 5
76 79 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 25:32.9 + 04:14 5+0 5
77 86 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA 25:33.5 + 04:14 2+2 4
78 48 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia 25:34.9 + 04:16 4+3 7
79 27 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 25:43.4 + 04:24 2+1 3
80 34 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 25:43.8 + 04:24 3+2 5
81 62 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA 25:52.3 + 04:33 2+3 5
82 54 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada 25:52.7 + 04:33 2+1 3
83 69 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 26:07.3 + 04:48 1+1 2
84 37 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary 26:27.1 + 05:08 1+2 3
85 20 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain 26:28.8 + 05:09 1+4 5
86 59 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia 26:38.4 + 05:19 4+1 5
87 63 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia 26:43.7 + 05:24 1+2 3
DNS 19 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 0
DNF 35 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 2+3 5
DNF 74 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 2+3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 11.Mar 2004
Calendar 2003/2004