Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 35:48.2 35:48.2 1+0+1+0 2
2 6 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 10.5 35:58.7 0+0+0+1 1
3 5 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 45.4 36:33.6 1+1+2+1 5
4 35 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 55.5 36:43.7 2+1+1+0 4
5 9 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 56.9 36:45.1 1+1+2+0 4
6 3 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 58.8 36:47.0 1+3+0+0 4
7 4 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:30.2 37:18.4 1+0+0+4 5
8 20 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:45.8 37:34.0 2+0+0+0 2
9 12 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 01:52.2 37:40.4 1+0+0+2 3
10 2 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:58.7 37:46.9 0+1+5+0 6
11 28 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:11.1 37:59.3 0+1+1+0 2
12 44 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:24.0 38:12.2 0+1+0+1 2
13 18 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:24.7 38:12.9 1+1+1+1 4
14 33 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:29.0 38:17.2 0+0+1+2 3
15 10 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:35.6 38:23.8 1+2+1+2 6
16 14 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:42.9 38:31.1 0+0+1+1 2
17 7 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:51.3 38:39.5 0+0+2+3 5
18 49 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:55.9 38:44.1 1+1+0+0 2
19 11 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:59.0 38:47.2 1+1+3+0 5
20 31 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:00.9 38:49.1 2+0+1+4 7
21 8 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 03:04.3 38:52.5 1+0+1+1 3
22 34 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:09.0 38:57.2 0+2+0+0 2
23 19 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:15.6 39:03.8 1+1+0+0 2
24 52 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:16.0 39:04.2 0+0+0+0 0
25 15 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:20.0 39:08.2 1+0+2+1 4
26 46 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:20.0 39:08.2 1+0+2+1 4
27 16 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:24.1 39:12.3 1+0+2+1 4
28 59 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:24.4 39:12.6 0+0+1+1 2
29 21 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:33.4 39:21.6 1+0+2+1 4
30 17 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:44.5 39:32.7 3+1+1+1 6
31 45 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:46.4 39:34.6 0+0+1+0 1
32 26 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:49.2 39:37.4 0+1+1+2 4
33 29 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 03:56.3 39:44.5 1+0+0+2 3
34 50 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 04:04.0 39:52.2 2+0+0+0 2
35 36 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 04:05.5 39:53.7 0+0+4+1 5
36 23 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 04:09.5 39:57.7 0+3+1+3 7
37 32 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 04:10.6 39:58.8 1+1+1+1 4
38 40 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 04:17.6 40:05.8 0+2+3+1 6
39 39 Ann Helen Grande 1977 Norway + 04:27.6 40:15.8 1+0+0+0 1
40 22 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:31.6 40:19.8 3+0+1+1 5
41 42 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:32.9 40:21.1 0+1+1+0 2
42 37 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 04:49.0 40:37.2 2+0+0+3 5
43 54 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:00.7 40:48.9 0+1+1+1 3
44 38 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:03.6 40:51.8 1+3+2+1 7
45 43 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 05:04.9 40:53.1 0+1+0+2 3
46 55 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:13.9 41:02.1 0+1+1+1 3
47 48 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 05:19.2 41:07.4 0+1+0+1 2
48 27 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 05:23.4 41:11.6 1+3+2+4 10
49 41 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 05:24.1 41:12.3 1+2+1+3 7
50 13 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:24.2 41:12.4 1+4+3+2 10
51 60 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 05:35.3 41:23.5 2+0+1+1 4
52 51 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 05:44.3 41:32.5 0+0+3+1 4
53 47 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 07:02.9 42:51.1 2+2+3+0 7
54 56 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 07:39.3 43:27.5 2+3+2+2 9
55 58 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 07:52.7 43:40.9 1+1+2+2 6
56 57 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 08:52.6 44:40.8 1+2+2+2 7
DNS 30 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 0
DNS 53 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 0
DNF 24 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0+2+3++ 5
DNF 25 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 1+3+3++ 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 13.Mar 2004
Calendar 2003/2004