Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 30:11.9 30:11.9 0+0 0
2 15 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 09.1 30:21.0 0+0 0
3 29 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 45.0 30:56.9 2+0 2
4 49 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 01:10.2 31:22.1 1+1 2
5 2 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:29.2 31:41.1 1+0 1
6 40 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:40.0 31:51.9 1+0 1
7 28 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:41.8 31:53.7 1+0 1
8 7 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:41.9 31:53.8 2+0 2
9 19 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:42.8 31:54.7 0+2 2
10 16 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:51.4 32:03.3 2+3 5
11 89 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 01:52.2 32:04.1 0+0 0
12 37 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:54.8 32:06.7 2+0 2
13 46 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 01:57.4 32:09.3 1+0 1
14 44 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:59.0 32:10.9 1+3 4
15 18 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:01.8 32:13.7 0+1 1
16 26 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 02:02.0 32:13.9 1+2 3
17 38 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:07.5 32:19.4 0+2 2
18 10 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 02:16.7 32:28.6 1+1 2
19 25 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 02:21.3 32:33.2 0+1 1
20 74 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 02:25.9 32:37.8 2+2 4
21 8 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 02:26.7 32:38.6 1+3 4
22 35 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 02:27.7 32:39.6 1+0 1
23 77 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 02:41.0 32:52.9 3+1 4
24 82 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:46.4 32:58.3 2+1 3
25 21 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 02:47.7 32:59.6 1+1 2
26 39 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 02:50.5 33:02.4 0+1 1
27 58 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 02:57.7 33:09.6 0+1 1
28 45 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 02:57.9 33:09.8 1+2 3
29 85 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 02:59.2 33:11.1 0+0 0
30 57 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 03:01.0 33:12.9 2+0 2
31 51 Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 03:01.0 33:12.9 2+0 2
32 47 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:15.5 33:27.4 0+3 3
32 81 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 03:15.5 33:27.4 0+0 0
34 73 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 03:17.5 33:29.4 0+1 1
35 6 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:19.7 33:31.6 2+1 3
36 12 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:21.4 33:33.3 0+1 1
37 41 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 03:24.6 33:36.5 2+0 2
38 23 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 03:25.7 33:37.6 2+2 4
39 67 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 03:36.9 33:48.8 2+0 2
40 86 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 03:38.7 33:50.6 0+3 3
41 101 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:40.8 33:52.7 1+1 2
42 53 Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 03:41.9 33:53.8 0+1 1
43 36 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 03:43.1 33:55.0 3+1 4
44 78 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 03:48.4 34:00.3 1+1 2
45 27 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:53.6 34:05.5 2+2 4
46 88 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 03:56.3 34:08.2 2+2 4
47 71 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 03:56.9 34:08.8 1+1 2
48 91 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:59.8 34:11.7 1+2 3
49 84 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 04:01.3 34:13.2 2+3 5
50 62 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 04:08.1 34:20.0 1+2 3
51 106 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 04:09.6 34:21.5 2+3 5
52 50 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 04:13.0 34:24.9 2+1 3
53 56 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 04:14.0 34:25.9 1+3 4
54 68 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 04:26.0 34:37.9 1+1 2
55 55 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 04:28.2 34:40.1 1+3 4
56 97 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 04:28.9 34:40.8 1+1 2
57 105 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 04:29.2 34:41.1 2+2 4
58 92 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 04:30.8 34:42.7 2+0 2
59 111 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 04:41.4 34:53.3 1+2 3
60 33 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 04:42.2 34:54.1 3+0 3
61 1 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 04:43.5 34:55.4 1+2 3
62 107 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 04:53.9 35:05.8 2+1 3
63 79 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 04:55.0 35:06.9 2+2 4
64 69 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 04:56.8 35:08.7 3+1 4
65 5 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 05:08.5 35:20.4 2+3 5
66 98 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:10.2 35:22.1 1+2 3
67 110 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 05:21.1 35:33.0 1+2 3
68 113 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 05:22.6 35:34.5 1+2 3
69 17 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 05:28.6 35:40.5 2+2 4
70 100 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 05:31.3 35:43.2 1+2 3
71 83 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 05:32.0 35:43.9 3+1 4
72 60 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 05:37.1 35:49.0 2+0 2
73 76 Julien Robert 1974 France + 05:44.4 35:56.3 2+1 3
74 22 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:47.6 35:59.5 3+1 4
75 87 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 05:48.6 36:00.5 1+0 1
76 14 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 05:54.8 36:06.7 0+2 2
77 93 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 05:55.8 36:07.7 1+3 4
78 65 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 05:58.6 36:10.5 3+3 6
79 52 Dmitry Pozdnjakov 1972 Kazakhstan + 06:01.4 36:13.3 2+1 3
80 24 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 06:06.5 36:18.4 3+2 5
81 30 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 06:07.6 36:19.5 2+3 5
82 20 ěystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 06:10.5 36:22.4 2+2 4
83 96 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 06:16.0 36:27.9 2+2 4
84 103 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:20.1 36:32.0 2+2 4
85 66 Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria + 06:33.8 36:45.7 2+2 4
86 64 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 06:39.8 36:51.7 1+1 2
87 70 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 06:48.8 37:00.7 1+2 3
88 72 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 06:53.1 37:05.0 2+3 5
89 102 Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain + 06:57.8 37:09.7 1+0 1
90 95 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 07:01.8 37:13.7 2+2 4
91 75 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada + 07:13.5 37:25.4 0+2 2
92 32 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 07:14.3 37:26.2 3+1 4
93 112 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 07:24.9 37:36.8 1+2 3
94 104 Igor Zelenkov 1978 Kazakhstan + 07:35.7 37:47.6 3+2 5
95 80 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 07:39.8 37:51.7 4+2 6
96 94 Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 07:45.3 37:57.2 1+4 5
97 90 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary + 08:14.9 38:26.8 1+3 4
98 34 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 08:25.0 38:36.9 1+5 6
99 99 Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 08:29.9 38:41.8 3+1 4
100 3 Ricardo Anibal Oscare 1975 Argentina + 08:36.7 38:48.6 3+0 3
101 43 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 09:08.0 39:19.9 2+3 5
102 31 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 09:26.8 39:38.7 4+3 7
103 42 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 10:34.2 40:46.1 2+1 3
104 108 Jingsong Liu 1984 China + 10:43.4 40:55.3 5+2 7
105 109 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 10:46.8 40:58.7 3+1 4
106 54 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 11:55.9 42:07.8 1+4 5
107 9 Teofilo Pino 1979 Chile + 12:10.7 42:22.6 1+3 4
108 11 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 13:18.0 43:29.9 5+3 8
109 59 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 13:35.8 43:47.7 3+3 6
DNF 13 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 2+4 6
DNF 48 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 1+- 1
DNF 61 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden 2+- 2
DNF 63 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 2+5 7

Info

What WSC 2004
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004