Sign in Sign up

Beitost°len

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 22:30.3 22:30.3 0+1 1
2 4 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 18.5 22:48.8 0+0 0
3 28 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 26.4 22:56.7 0+0 0
4 68 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 39.7 23:10.0 0+0 0
5 46 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 45.7 23:16.0 0+0 0
6 37 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 45.9 23:16.2 0+1 1
7 8 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 47.3 23:17.6 0+0 0
8 43 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 48.5 23:18.8 0+0 0
9 5 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 52.9 23:23.2 0+1 1
10 44 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 55.7 23:26.0 0+0 0
11 18 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 01:03.2 23:33.5 1+0 1
12 45 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:05.0 23:35.3 0+0 0
13 9 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 01:06.4 23:36.7 0+1 1
14 54 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:08.7 23:39.0 0+0 0
15 59 Julien Robert 1974 France + 01:13.6 23:43.9 0+0 0
16 79 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:14.3 23:44.6 0+0 0
17 71 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:21.3 23:51.6 0+1 1
18 15 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:21.9 23:52.2 0+0 0
18 65 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 01:21.9 23:52.2 0+0 0
20 55 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 01:27.6 23:57.9 0+0 0
21 98 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 01:28.5 23:58.8 0+2 2
22 40 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 01:29.8 24:00.1 0+1 1
23 49 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:30.5 24:00.8 1+1 2
24 12 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:32.6 24:02.9 1+1 2
25 42 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:35.7 24:06.0 1+3 4
26 75 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 01:39.8 24:10.1 2+0 2
27 48 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:40.2 24:10.5 0+1 1
28 57 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:41.6 24:11.9 1+1 2
29 41 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:49.3 24:19.6 1+2 3
30 87 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 01:50.6 24:20.9 0+0 0
31 21 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:51.1 24:21.4 1+2 3
32 39 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:52.8 24:23.1 1+2 3
33 62 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 01:54.9 24:25.2 0+1 1
34 25 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:55.9 24:26.2 1+2 3
35 3 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:56.7 24:27.0 2+1 3
36 74 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 01:56.8 24:27.1 0+2 2
37 96 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:57.3 24:27.6 0+2 2
38 51 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:57.6 24:27.9 0+3 3
39 108 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 01:58.4 24:28.7 1+0 1
40 47 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 02:01.7 24:32.0 1+0 1
41 1 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 02:03.6 24:33.9 0+1 1
42 70 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:04.7 24:35.0 1+0 1
43 72 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:06.8 24:37.1 0+2 2
44 92 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:07.6 24:37.9 0+0 0
45 6 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 02:09.2 24:39.5 2+1 3
46 90 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:09.4 24:39.7 2+1 3
47 86 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 02:12.2 24:42.5 2+1 3
48 24 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:13.7 24:44.0 0+3 3
49 89 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 02:14.7 24:45.0 0+2 2
50 113 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 02:14.9 24:45.2 2+0 2
51 23 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 02:16.7 24:47.0 1+0 1
52 38 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 02:19.2 24:49.5 0+2 2
53 36 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 02:22.9 24:53.2 0+2 2
54 105 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 02:26.4 24:56.7 1+2 3
55 81 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 02:28.6 24:58.9 1+1 2
56 117 Michael R÷sch 1983 Germany + 02:31.2 25:01.5 1+1 2
57 50 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 02:31.3 25:01.6 2+1 3
58 85 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 02:32.1 25:02.4 0+3 3
59 14 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 02:32.3 25:02.6 1+3 4
60 67 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:32.5 25:02.8 0+2 2
61 99 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 02:33.7 25:04.0 1+0 1
62 115 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:34.7 25:05.0 1+1 2
63 69 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 02:39.0 25:09.3 1+1 2
64 109 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:41.3 25:11.6 0+3 3
65 104 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 02:41.4 25:11.7 0+1 1
66 114 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:43.3 25:13.6 0+2 2
67 106 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 02:44.6 25:14.9 0+2 2
68 10 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 02:46.0 25:16.3 1+2 3
69 66 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 02:47.0 25:17.3 3+1 4
70 102 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 02:48.4 25:18.7 0+1 1
71 118 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 02:49.2 25:19.5 0+1 1
72 13 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:50.0 25:20.3 0+0 0
73 78 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:51.5 25:21.8 2+2 4
74 53 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 02:52.4 25:22.7 0+2 2
75 119 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 02:54.4 25:24.7 1+3 4
76 16 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:57.4 25:27.7 3+2 5
77 111 Yann Debayle 1981 France + 03:01.2 25:31.5 1+1 2
78 11 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 03:04.3 25:34.6 2+1 3
79 83 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 03:04.5 25:34.8 0+2 2
80 110 Erik Olofsson 1977 Sweden + 03:12.5 25:42.8 1+1 2
81 77 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 03:17.9 25:48.2 1+1 2
82 80 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 03:18.1 25:48.4 1+3 4
83 116 Klaus H÷llrigl 1980 Italy + 03:18.2 25:48.5 1+2 3
84 29 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 03:22.7 25:53.0 3+0 3
85 32 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:23.6 25:53.9 3+0 3
86 61 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 03:24.2 25:54.5 0+2 2
87 112 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 03:31.8 26:02.1 3+0 3
88 101 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 03:34.8 26:05.1 1+3 4
89 93 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 03:39.7 26:10.0 2+2 4
90 95 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 03:46.2 26:16.5 3+1 4
91 34 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 03:47.5 26:17.8 3+1 4
92 58 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 03:49.6 26:19.9 0+1 1
93 97 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 03:50.2 26:20.5 2+2 4
94 88 Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan + 03:53.5 26:23.8 2+1 3
95 94 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 03:54.6 26:24.9 3+2 5
96 91 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia + 03:57.7 26:28.0 3+1 4
97 82 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 04:07.3 26:37.6 3+1 4
98 2 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 04:14.3 26:44.6 1+1 2
99 103 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 04:18.9 26:49.2 1+3 4
100 107 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 04:19.6 26:49.9 3+1 4
101 19 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 04:20.6 26:50.9 0+2 2
102 100 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 04:33.6 27:03.9 2+1 3
103 26 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 04:34.5 27:04.8 1+2 3
104 7 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 04:35.3 27:05.6 4+3 7
105 84 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 04:38.7 27:09.0 2+4 6
106 17 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 04:44.3 27:14.6 2+4 6
107 56 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 04:58.8 27:29.1 3+2 5
108 22 ěystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 05:38.9 28:09.2 3+4 7
109 76 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece + 05:58.0 28:28.3 1+2 3
110 64 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova + 05:58.1 28:28.4 0+2 2
111 33 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 06:13.5 28:43.8 4+1 5
112 20 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 06:14.3 28:44.6 3+1 4
113 30 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 06:17.6 28:47.9 3+2 5
114 60 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 06:37.3 29:07.6 2+3 5
115 35 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:52.1 29:22.4 2+2 4
116 63 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 07:39.4 30:09.7 4+2 6
117 73 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea + 08:18.5 30:48.8 4+3 7
118 27 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand + 08:28.8 30:59.1 3+1 4
119 52 Momo Skokic 1968 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:00.6 31:30.9 2+4 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Beitost°len
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 2.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005