Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia 1:18:46.3 1:18:46.3 0-1 0-3 0
1 42e Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia 1:18:46.3 1:18:46.3 0-1 0-0 0
1 43e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia 1:18:46.3 1:18:46.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 44e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 1:18:46.3 1:18:46.3 0-1 0-2 0
2 71e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 33.5 1:19:19.8 0-2 0-1 0
2 72e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 33.5 1:19:19.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 73e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 33.5 1:19:19.8 0-1 0-3 0
2 74e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 33.5 1:19:19.8 0-0 2-3 2
3 91e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 36.7 1:19:23.0 0-0 1-3 1
3 92e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 36.7 1:19:23.0 0-2 0-0 0
3 93e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 36.7 1:19:23.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 94e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 36.7 1:19:23.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 61e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 50.6 1:19:36.9 0-1 0-0 0
4 62e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 50.6 1:19:36.9 0-1 0-2 0
4 63e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 50.6 1:19:36.9 0-3 0-1 0
4 64e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 50.6 1:19:36.9 0-0 0-1 0
5 31e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:08.4 1:19:54.7 0-1 1-3 1
5 32e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:08.4 1:19:54.7 1-3 0-0 1
5 33e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:08.4 1:19:54.7 0-1 0-3 0
5 34e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:08.4 1:19:54.7 1-3 0-1 1
6 141e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:45.0 1:21:31.3 0-0 0-2 0
6 142e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:45.0 1:21:31.3 0-3 1-3 1
6 143e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:45.0 1:21:31.3 0-0 2-3 2
6 144e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:45.0 1:21:31.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 21e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:04.9 1:21:51.2 0-1 0-2 0
7 22e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:04.9 1:21:51.2 1-3 0-3 1
7 23e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:04.9 1:21:51.2 1-3 0-0 1
7 24e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:04.9 1:21:51.2 0-0 0-2 0
8 81e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:06.5 1:21:52.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 82e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:06.5 1:21:52.8 0-0 0-2 0
8 83e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:06.5 1:21:52.8 0-0 0-0 0
8 84e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:06.5 1:21:52.8 0-0 2-3 2
9 51e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:19.9 1:22:06.2 0-2 0-2 0
9 52e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:19.9 1:22:06.2 0-1 0-3 0
9 53e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:19.9 1:22:06.2 0-0 1-3 1
9 54e Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:19.9 1:22:06.2 0-3 0-2 0
10 121e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:56.6 1:22:42.9 0-3 0-3 0
10 122e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:56.6 1:22:42.9 0-1 0-0 0
10 123e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:56.6 1:22:42.9 0-0 1-3 1
10 124e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:56.6 1:22:42.9 0-1 3-3 3
11 111e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:02.1 1:23:48.4 0-0 1-3 1
11 112e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05:02.1 1:23:48.4 0-1 0-0 0
11 113e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:02.1 1:23:48.4 0-2 2-3 2
11 114e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:02.1 1:23:48.4 0-0 2-3 2
12 131e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:35.8 1:24:22.1 0-3 0-3 0
12 132e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:35.8 1:24:22.1 0-1 1-3 1
12 133e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:35.8 1:24:22.1 0-0 2-3 2
12 134e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 05:35.8 1:24:22.1 0-0 2-3 2
13 161e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:58.8 1:24:45.1 3-3 1-3 4
13 162e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 05:58.8 1:24:45.1 0-3 0-3 0
13 163e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 05:58.8 1:24:45.1 0-1 0-0 0
13 164e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:58.8 1:24:45.1 0-0 0-2 0
14 201e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:07.7 1:24:54.0 0-0 0-1 0
14 202e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:07.7 1:24:54.0 0-0 0-2 0
14 203e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 06:07.7 1:24:54.0 0-0 1-3 1
14 204e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:07.7 1:24:54.0 0-3 3-3 3
15 11e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 06:22.0 1:25:08.3 0-0 0-2 0
15 12e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 06:22.0 1:25:08.3 1-3 5-3 6
15 13e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 06:22.0 1:25:08.3 0-2 0-0 0
15 14e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 06:22.0 1:25:08.3 0-0 2-3 2
16 191e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 06:59.0 1:25:45.3 0-1 1-3 1
16 192e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:59.0 1:25:45.3 0-1 0-0 0
16 193e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 06:59.0 1:25:45.3 0-0 0-2 0
16 194e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 06:59.0 1:25:45.3 1-3 0-1 1
17 151e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
17 152e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-1 3
17 153e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
17 154e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
18 211e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
18 212e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
18 213e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 214e Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 221e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 222e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
19 223e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
19 224e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 171e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
20 172e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 173e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
20 174e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 4-3 5
21 182e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
21 183e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 184e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 101e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 5-0 --- 5
DNF 102e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria
DNF 103e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria
DNF 104e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 13.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019