Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:10:58.7 1:10:58.7 0-0 0-1 0
1 32e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 1:10:58.7 1:10:58.7 0-0 0-2 0
1 33e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:10:58.7 1:10:58.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 34e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:10:58.7 1:10:58.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 08.4 1:11:07.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 08.4 1:11:07.1 0-1 0-2 0
2 43e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 08.4 1:11:07.1 0-3 0-0 0
2 44e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 08.4 1:11:07.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 11.8 1:11:10.5 0-2 0-0 0
3 22e Julia Simon 1996 France + 11.8 1:11:10.5 0-1 0-1 0
3 23e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 11.8 1:11:10.5 0-2 0-2 0
3 24e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 11.8 1:11:10.5 0-1 0-0 0
4 61e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 47.2 1:11:45.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 62e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 47.2 1:11:45.9 0-1 0-1 0
4 63e Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 47.2 1:11:45.9 0-2 0-1 0
4 64e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 47.2 1:11:45.9 0-0 0-0 0
5 111e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:13.4 1:12:12.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 112e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:13.4 1:12:12.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 113e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:13.4 1:12:12.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 114e Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:13.4 1:12:12.1 0-0 0-3 0
6 71e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:24.4 1:12:23.1 0-1 0-1 0
6 72e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:24.4 1:12:23.1 0-2 0-0 0
6 73e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:24.4 1:12:23.1 0-2 2-3 2
6 74e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:24.4 1:12:23.1 0-1 0-1 0
7 11e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:05.0 1:13:03.7 0-1 0-0 0
7 12e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:05.0 1:13:03.7 0-0 2-3 2
7 13e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:05.0 1:13:03.7 0-0 0-2 0
7 14e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:05.0 1:13:03.7 0-1 0-2 0
8 51e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:11.9 1:13:10.6 0-0 0-0 0
8 52e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:11.9 1:13:10.6 0-3 0-1 0
8 53e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:11.9 1:13:10.6 0-1 0-3 0
8 54e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:11.9 1:13:10.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 101e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:14.6 1:13:13.3 0-2 0-2 0
9 102e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:14.6 1:13:13.3 0-0 0-2 0
9 103e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:14.6 1:13:13.3 0-0 0-0 0
9 104e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:14.6 1:13:13.3 0-0 0-0 0
10 181e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:19.7 1:13:18.4 0-0 0-1 0
10 182e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:19.7 1:13:18.4 0-0 0-0 0
10 183e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:19.7 1:13:18.4 1-3 0-3 1
10 184e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:19.7 1:13:18.4 0-0 0-1 0
11 91e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:20.9 1:13:19.6 0-0 0-2 0
11 92e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:20.9 1:13:19.6 0-0 0-1 0
11 93e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:20.9 1:13:19.6 0-1 0-3 0
11 94e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:20.9 1:13:19.6 0-3 0-0 0
12 81e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:14.8 1:14:13.5 0-0 0-0 0
12 82e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:14.8 1:14:13.5 0-1 0-2 0
12 83e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:14.8 1:14:13.5 0-1 0-0 0
12 84e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:14.8 1:14:13.5 0-2 3-3 3
13 211e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:39.1 1:14:37.8 0-0 0-3 0
13 212e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:39.1 1:14:37.8 0-1 0-0 0
13 213e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:39.1 1:14:37.8 0-0 0-1 0
13 214e Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:39.1 1:14:37.8 1-3 0-1 1
14 201e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:26.0 1:15:24.7 0-1 0-0 0
14 202e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04:26.0 1:15:24.7 0-0 0-2 0
14 203e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:26.0 1:15:24.7 0-2 1-3 1
14 204e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:26.0 1:15:24.7 0-1 2-3 2
15 161e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:07.0 1:16:05.7 0-0 0-0 0
15 162e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:07.0 1:16:05.7 0-2 0-1 0
15 163e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:07.0 1:16:05.7 0-1 0-2 0
15 164e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 05:07.0 1:16:05.7 0-0 0-2 0
16 121e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:19.3 1:16:18.0 0-0 0-3 0
16 122e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 05:19.3 1:16:18.0 0-1 2-3 2
16 123e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 05:19.3 1:16:18.0 0-0 0-2 0
16 124e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:19.3 1:16:18.0 0-1 0-3 0
17 131e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:39.3 1:16:38.0 0-0 0-1 0
17 132e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 05:39.3 1:16:38.0 0-1 0-1 0
17 133e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:39.3 1:16:38.0 0-2 0-0 0
17 134e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:39.3 1:16:38.0 0-2 1-3 1
18 141e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:47.5 1:16:46.2 0-0 0-3 0
18 142e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 05:47.5 1:16:46.2 0-0 0-0 0
18 143e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 05:47.5 1:16:46.2 0-1 1-3 1
18 144e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 05:47.5 1:16:46.2 0-1 0-3 0
19 221e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 05:53.1 1:16:51.8 0-1 0-1 0
19 222e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:53.1 1:16:51.8 0-0 0-2 0
19 223e Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 05:53.1 1:16:51.8 0-3 0-1 0
19 224e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:53.1 1:16:51.8 0-2 0-0 0
20 171e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:57.1 1:16:55.8 0-2 0-1 0
20 172e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:57.1 1:16:55.8 0-0 0-1 0
20 173e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:57.1 1:16:55.8 0-0 1-3 1
20 174e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:57.1 1:16:55.8 0-3 0-1 0
21 151e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 152e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 153e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 154e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 191e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 192e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 193e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 194e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019