Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 8 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 44:11.9 44:11 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 44:25.7 + 13 0+1+0+0 1
3 20 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 44:51.5 + 39 0+1+0+0 1
4 6 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 45:21.2 + 01:09 0+0+0+0 0
5 32 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 45:29.5 + 01:17 0+0+0+0 0
6 3 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 45:30.7 + 01:18 2+0+0+0 2
7 47 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 45:39.6 + 01:27 0+0+1+0 1
8 27 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 45:41.7 + 01:29 0+1+1+0 2
9 38 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 45:45.5 + 01:33 1+0+0+1 2
10 21 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 45:51.9 + 01:40 2+1+0+1 4
11 15 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 45:53.0 + 01:41 0+1+0+0 1
12 9 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 45:57.0 + 01:45 0+0+1+0 1
13 63 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 45:59.8 + 01:47 0+0+1+1 2
14 5 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 46:22.3 + 02:10 0+1+2+0 3
15 43 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 46:22.8 + 02:10 0+0+1+2 3
16 16 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 46:25.8 + 02:13 2+1+0+0 3
17 93 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 46:28.4 + 02:16 1+0+0+0 1
18 50 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 46:40.9 + 02:29 0+1+0+0 1
19 86 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic 46:42.3 + 02:30 0+0+0+0 0
20 12 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 46:54.2 + 02:42 0+0+0+1 1
21 19 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 46:55.4 + 02:43 0+1+1+1 3
22 26 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 46:57.0 + 02:45 0+1+0+1 2
23 11 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 47:11.3 + 02:59 0+0+0+2 2
24 97 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 47:11.8 + 02:59 2+0+0+1 3
25 24 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 47:12.4 + 03:00 0+0+0+1 1
26 40 Xianying Liu 1977 China 47:13.1 + 03:01 1+2+0+0 3
27 14 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 47:22.9 + 03:11 0+0+2+1 3
28 33 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 47:33.0 + 03:21 0+1+0+0 1
29 90 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan 47:36.0 + 03:24 0+0+2+0 2
30 1 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan 47:42.1 + 03:30 1+3+0+0 4
31 29 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 47:42.2 + 03:30 0+0+0+3 3
32 56 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 47:43.4 + 03:31 2+0+0+0 2
33 37 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 47:45.3 + 03:33 0+1+2+1 4
34 82 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 47:54.0 + 03:42 0+0+0+0 0
35 45 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 47:59.7 + 03:47 1+1+1+1 4
36 84 Delphine Peretto 1982 France 48:00.2 + 03:48 0+2+0+1 3
37 46 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 48:02.7 + 03:50 2+1+0+1 4
38 100 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA 48:03.1 + 03:51 1+1+1+1 4
39 7 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 48:06.9 + 03:55 0+1+3+0 4
40 28 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 48:07.6 + 03:55 1+1+2+0 4
41 30 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 48:12.9 + 04:01 1+1+0+2 4
42 75 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 48:18.9 + 04:07 1+0+0+1 2
43 67 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 48:25.2 + 04:13 1+2+0+1 4
44 104 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 48:33.1 + 04:21 0+2+0+1 3
45 23 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 48:36.3 + 04:24 0+3+2+1 6
46 87 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 48:37.1 + 04:25 0+1+0+1 2
47 41 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 48:56.1 + 04:44 2+1+2+1 6
48 48 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 49:07.1 + 04:55 0+1+0+2 3
49 49 Qiao Yin 1985 China 49:08.0 + 04:56 1+1+1+2 5
50 18 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 49:20.4 + 05:08 1+0+2+1 4
51 99 Xue Dong 1986 China 49:30.6 + 05:18 0+1+1+3 5
52 44 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria 49:31.5 + 05:19 1+1+1+1 4
53 66 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 49:35.0 + 05:23 1+0+0+1 2
54 88 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada 49:35.1 + 05:23 0+0+0+0 0
55 95 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 49:35.3 + 05:23 0+2+2+0 4
56 85 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway 49:40.5 + 05:28 1+2+1+1 5
57 89 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland 49:45.1 + 05:33 0+0+0+2 2
58 103 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 49:50.1 + 05:38 1+2+1+1 5
59 55 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 49:59.9 + 05:48 1+2+0+1 4
60 53 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 50:00.0 + 05:48 0+2+1+0 3
61 36 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 50:00.8 + 05:48 2+1+2+1 6
62 57 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 50:11.9 + 06:00 2+2+2+0 6
63 60 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 50:12.6 + 06:00 0+1+0+2 3
64 73 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 50:23.3 + 06:11 2+1+1+0 4
65 71 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 50:34.1 + 06:22 2+1+1+1 5
66 81 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 50:39.7 + 06:27 1+0+0+2 3
67 62 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada 50:46.3 + 06:34 0+0+1+2 3
68 69 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway 51:24.8 + 07:12 1+2+1+0 4
69 64 Christelle Gros 1975 France 51:26.5 + 07:14 1+2+2+1 6
70 34 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 51:30.8 + 07:18 1+1+1+4 7
71 80 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 51:32.7 + 07:20 1+0+3+0 4
72 51 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 51:34.0 + 07:22 0+1+2+2 5
73 13 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 51:45.1 + 07:33 1+3+0+2 6
74 94 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 51:56.9 + 07:45 2+0+0+0 2
75 76 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 52:00.8 + 07:48 1+2+3+1 7
76 65 Sara Granroth 1976 USA 52:06.5 + 07:54 0+1+1+2 4
77 74 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 52:40.4 + 08:28 1+2+1+1 5
78 59 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova 52:41.7 + 08:29 1+1+2+1 5
79 54 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan 52:44.1 + 08:32 0+2+1+2 5
80 91 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 52:58.6 + 08:46 1+2+1+0 4
81 58 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia 53:04.1 + 08:52 3+0+1+0 4
82 83 Romina Demetz 1980 Italy 53:14.8 + 09:02 2+2+1+0 5
83 17 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 53:31.8 + 09:19 2+4+1+2 9
84 106 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 53:51.4 + 09:39 2+1+2+3 8
85 78 Yuxia Hou 1979 China 53:51.8 + 09:39 1+4+2+2 9
86 31 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan 54:01.0 + 09:49 3+0+1+2 6
87 25 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 54:04.5 + 09:52 1+2+4+1 8
88 92 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia 54:09.5 + 09:57 0+3+0+1 4
89 79 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 54:14.2 + 10:02 1+3+0+2 6
90 96 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria 54:18.3 + 10:06 0+1+1+2 4
91 105 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 54:18.4 + 10:06 0+2+1+4 7
92 72 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 54:18.5 + 10:06 3+1+2+2 8
93 10 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 54:50.7 + 10:38 2+1+3+1 7
94 101 Megumi Emura 1980 Japan 55:04.2 + 10:52 0+1+3+3 7
95 52 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 55:04.3 + 10:52 0+1+2+2 5
96 98 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland 55:50.8 + 11:38 1+1+2+2 6
97 35 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain 55:52.1 + 11:40 0+2+2+2 6
98 22 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 57:54.3 + 13:42 2+3+1+2 8
99 102 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania 58:09.0 + 13:57 2+2+1+3 8
100 61 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 59:02.9 + 14:51 2+1+0+2 5
101 39 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea 59:39.4 + 15:27 2+2+1+0 5
102 68 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania 1:00:49.0 + 16:37 3+1+4+3 11
103 4 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 1:01:06.3 + 16:54 4+2+3+4 13
104 42 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01:54.7 + 17:42 0+3+1+1 5
DNS 107 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia 0
DNS 70 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNS 77 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 9.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005