Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 44:11.9 44:11.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 13.8 44:25.7 0+1+0+0 1
3 20 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 39.6 44:51.5 0+1+0+0 1
4 6 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 01:09.3 45:21.2 0+0+0+0 0
5 32 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:17.6 45:29.5 0+0+0+0 0
6 3 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:18.8 45:30.7 2+0+0+0 2
7 47 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:27.7 45:39.6 0+0+1+0 1
8 27 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:29.8 45:41.7 0+1+1+0 2
9 38 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:33.6 45:45.5 1+0+0+1 2
10 21 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:40.0 45:51.9 2+1+0+1 4
11 15 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 01:41.1 45:53.0 0+1+0+0 1
12 9 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:45.1 45:57.0 0+0+1+0 1
13 63 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:47.9 45:59.8 0+0+1+1 2
14 5 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:10.4 46:22.3 0+1+2+0 3
15 43 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:10.9 46:22.8 0+0+1+2 3
16 16 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:13.9 46:25.8 2+1+0+0 3
17 93 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:16.5 46:28.4 1+0+0+0 1
18 50 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 02:29.0 46:40.9 0+1+0+0 1
19 86 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 02:30.4 46:42.3 0+0+0+0 0
20 12 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:42.3 46:54.2 0+0+0+1 1
21 19 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:43.5 46:55.4 0+1+1+1 3
22 26 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:45.1 46:57.0 0+1+0+1 2
23 11 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:59.4 47:11.3 0+0+0+2 2
24 97 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:59.9 47:11.8 2+0+0+1 3
25 24 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 03:00.5 47:12.4 0+0+0+1 1
26 40 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:01.2 47:13.1 1+2+0+0 3
27 14 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:11.0 47:22.9 0+0+2+1 3
28 33 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:21.1 47:33.0 0+1+0+0 1
29 90 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:24.1 47:36.0 0+0+2+0 2
30 1 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:30.2 47:42.1 1+3+0+0 4
31 29 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:30.3 47:42.2 0+0+0+3 3
32 56 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 03:31.5 47:43.4 2+0+0+0 2
33 37 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:33.4 47:45.3 0+1+2+1 4
34 82 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:42.1 47:54.0 0+0+0+0 0
35 45 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:47.8 47:59.7 1+1+1+1 4
36 84 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:48.3 48:00.2 0+2+0+1 3
37 46 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:50.8 48:02.7 2+1+0+1 4
38 100 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 03:51.2 48:03.1 1+1+1+1 4
39 7 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 03:55.0 48:06.9 0+1+3+0 4
40 28 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:55.7 48:07.6 1+1+2+0 4
41 30 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 04:01.0 48:12.9 1+1+0+2 4
42 75 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:07.0 48:18.9 1+0+0+1 2
43 67 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:13.3 48:25.2 1+2+0+1 4
44 104 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:21.2 48:33.1 0+2+0+1 3
45 23 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 04:24.4 48:36.3 0+3+2+1 6
46 87 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:25.2 48:37.1 0+1+0+1 2
47 41 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 04:44.2 48:56.1 2+1+2+1 6
48 48 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 04:55.2 49:07.1 0+1+0+2 3
49 49 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 04:56.1 49:08.0 1+1+1+2 5
50 18 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 05:08.5 49:20.4 1+0+2+1 4
51 99 Xue Dong 1986 China + 05:18.7 49:30.6 0+1+1+3 5
52 44 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 05:19.6 49:31.5 1+1+1+1 4
53 66 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 05:23.1 49:35.0 1+0+0+1 2
54 88 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 05:23.2 49:35.1 0+0+0+0 0
55 95 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:23.4 49:35.3 0+2+2+0 4
56 85 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 05:28.6 49:40.5 1+2+1+1 5
57 89 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 05:33.2 49:45.1 0+0+0+2 2
58 103 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:38.2 49:50.1 1+2+1+1 5
59 55 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 05:48.0 49:59.9 1+2+0+1 4
60 53 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:48.1 50:00.0 0+2+1+0 3
61 36 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 05:48.9 50:00.8 2+1+2+1 6
62 57 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 06:00.0 50:11.9 2+2+2+0 6
63 60 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 06:00.7 50:12.6 0+1+0+2 3
64 73 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 06:11.4 50:23.3 2+1+1+0 4
65 71 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:22.2 50:34.1 2+1+1+1 5
66 81 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:27.8 50:39.7 1+0+0+2 3
67 62 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:34.4 50:46.3 0+0+1+2 3
68 69 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 07:12.9 51:24.8 1+2+1+0 4
69 64 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 07:14.6 51:26.5 1+2+2+1 6
70 34 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 07:18.9 51:30.8 1+1+1+4 7
71 80 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 07:20.8 51:32.7 1+0+3+0 4
72 51 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 07:22.1 51:34.0 0+1+2+2 5
73 13 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:33.2 51:45.1 1+3+0+2 6
74 94 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 07:45.0 51:56.9 2+0+0+0 2
75 76 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 07:48.9 52:00.8 1+2+3+1 7
76 65 Sara Granroth 1976 USA + 07:54.6 52:06.5 0+1+1+2 4
77 74 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 08:28.5 52:40.4 1+2+1+1 5
78 59 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 08:29.8 52:41.7 1+1+2+1 5
79 54 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 08:32.2 52:44.1 0+2+1+2 5
80 91 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 08:46.7 52:58.6 1+2+1+0 4
81 58 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 08:52.2 53:04.1 3+0+1+0 4
82 83 Romina Demetz 1980 Italy + 09:02.9 53:14.8 2+2+1+0 5
83 17 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 09:19.9 53:31.8 2+4+1+2 9
84 106 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 09:39.5 53:51.4 2+1+2+3 8
85 78 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 09:39.9 53:51.8 1+4+2+2 9
86 31 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:49.1 54:01.0 3+0+1+2 6
87 25 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 09:52.6 54:04.5 1+2+4+1 8
88 92 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 09:57.6 54:09.5 0+3+0+1 4
89 79 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 10:02.3 54:14.2 1+3+0+2 6
90 96 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria + 10:06.4 54:18.3 0+1+1+2 4
91 105 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 10:06.5 54:18.4 0+2+1+4 7
92 72 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 10:06.6 54:18.5 3+1+2+2 8
93 10 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 10:38.8 54:50.7 2+1+3+1 7
94 101 Megumi Emura 1980 Japan + 10:52.3 55:04.2 0+1+3+3 7
95 52 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 10:52.4 55:04.3 0+1+2+2 5
96 98 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 11:38.9 55:50.8 1+1+2+2 6
97 35 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 11:40.2 55:52.1 0+2+2+2 6
98 22 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 13:42.4 57:54.3 2+3+1+2 8
99 102 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 13:57.1 58:09.0 2+2+1+3 8
100 61 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:51.0 59:02.9 2+1+0+2 5
101 39 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 15:27.5 59:39.4 2+2+1+0 5
102 68 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 16:37.1 1:00:49.0 3+1+4+3 11
103 4 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 16:54.4 1:01:06.3 4+2+3+4 13
104 42 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:42.8 1:01:54.7 0+3+1+1 5
DNS 107 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia 0
DNS 70 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNS 77 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 9.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005