Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 94 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 43:06.6 43:06.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 47 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05.9 43:12.5 0+0+0+1 1
3 72 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 16.5 43:23.1 0+0+0+1 1
4 39 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 19.5 43:26.1 1+1+0+0 2
5 37 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 20.8 43:27.4 0+0+0+0 0
6 17 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 27.1 43:33.7 0+1+0+0 1
7 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 33.4 43:40.0 0+1+0+1 2
8 30 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 49.1 43:55.7 0+0+1+1 2
9 36 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 55.3 44:01.9 1+0+0+0 1
10 18 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 59.1 44:05.7 0+0+0+1 1
11 3 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:00.9 44:07.5 0+0+0+1 1
12 55 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:02.3 44:08.9 0+0+0+1 1
13 97 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:03.8 44:10.4 0+0+0+0 0
14 8 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:09.3 44:15.9 0+0+1+0 1
15 87 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:12.0 44:18.6 1+0+0+0 1
16 19 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:12.4 44:19.0 0+0+0+1 1
17 79 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:13.3 44:19.9 0+0+1+0 1
18 58 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:24.8 44:31.4 0+0+1+0 1
19 6 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:29.2 44:35.8 0+0+0+1 1
20 60 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:32.8 44:39.4 0+0+0+0 0
21 38 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:33.9 44:40.5 0+1+1+0 2
22 20 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:39.3 44:45.9 0+1+0+1 2
23 74 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:40.2 44:46.8 0+0+0+1 1
24 48 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:43.2 44:49.8 0+1+0+0 1
25 14 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:48.1 44:54.7 1+0+1+1 3
26 13 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:59.7 45:06.3 1+0+0+1 2
27 45 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:05.4 45:12.0 0+1+1+0 2
28 10 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:08.6 45:15.2 1+1+1+0 3
29 23 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:12.4 45:19.0 0+1+1+2 4
30 35 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:12.6 45:19.2 4+0+0+0 4
31 61 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:14.6 45:21.2 0+1+0+1 2
32 21 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:20.3 45:26.9 2+0+0+0 2
33 7 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:21.2 45:27.8 2+1+0+0 3
34 15 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:38.3 45:44.9 0+1+1+0 2
35 51 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:38.6 45:45.2 0+0+0+1 1
36 59 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:42.0 45:48.6 0+0+0+0 0
37 11 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:54.1 46:00.7 0+1+0+1 2
38 4 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:02.8 46:09.4 0+1+0+1 2
39 27 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:10.2 46:16.8 0+1+0+0 1
40 33 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:12.9 46:19.5 1+1+0+1 3
41 22 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:13.6 46:20.2 0+1+1+0 2
42 89 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 03:17.4 46:24.0 0+1+2+0 3
43 25 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:19.4 46:26.0 0+1+1+2 4
44 88 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:20.9 46:27.5 0+1+1+0 2
45 34 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:21.5 46:28.1 1+0+1+1 3
46 32 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:32.9 46:39.5 0+1+1+2 4
47 67 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:34.8 46:41.4 1+1+0+2 4
48 9 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:35.0 46:41.6 1+1+0+2 4
49 2 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:40.5 46:47.1 0+3+0+1 4
50 41 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:45.0 46:51.6 1+1+1+1 4
51 12 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:49.2 46:55.8 1+2+0+1 4
52 80 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:59.3 47:05.9 0+1+1+0 2
53 91 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:08.0 47:14.6 1+1+0+0 2
54 69 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 04:12.4 47:19.0 0+0+0+2 2
55 57 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:14.2 47:20.8 1+2+0+0 3
56 56 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:15.4 47:22.0 0+1+1+0 2
57 66 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:16.0 47:22.6 0+1+1+2 4
58 29 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 04:19.8 47:26.4 1+3+0+1 5
59 31 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:21.9 47:28.5 1+0+2+0 3
60 26 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:23.3 47:29.9 2+0+0+3 5
61 65 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:26.0 47:32.6 0+0+3+0 3
62 50 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:30.4 47:37.0 1+2+0+0 3
63 86 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:31.9 47:38.5 0+0+0+2 2
64 1 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:34.7 47:41.3 1+1+2+0 4
65 42 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:48.2 47:54.8 1+1+0+2 4
66 98 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 04:52.1 47:58.7 1+0+2+1 4
67 24 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:57.2 48:03.8 1+0+2+1 4
68 73 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:10.8 48:17.4 1+1+0+2 4
69 44 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 05:17.0 48:23.6 1+1+0+2 4
70 53 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 05:19.2 48:25.8 1+1+1+1 4
71 68 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 05:22.2 48:28.8 1+1+1+0 3
72 62 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:22.3 48:28.9 0+0+1+2 3
73 49 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 05:30.2 48:36.8 1+0+1+2 4
74 28 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:39.6 48:46.2 1+2+1+0 4
75 92 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 05:44.5 48:51.1 1+2+1+1 5
76 95 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:53.1 48:59.7 0+1+1+1 3
77 52 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 06:06.3 49:12.9 0+1+2+1 4
78 82 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 06:37.9 49:44.5 0+2+1+1 4
79 70 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 06:41.8 49:48.4 1+1+1+1 4
80 63 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 06:49.9 49:56.5 1+1+2+1 5
81 102 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 06:56.9 50:03.5 1+1+2+1 5
82 101 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 07:02.5 50:09.1 2+1+2+2 7
83 43 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 07:04.2 50:10.8 1+0+1+1 3
84 99 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 07:04.8 50:11.4 1+3+0+2 6
85 93 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:07.3 50:13.9 1+0+1+2 4
86 54 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 07:09.4 50:16.0 0+0+1+1 2
87 78 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:20.6 50:27.2 0+1+0+3 4
88 100 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 07:23.1 50:29.7 2+1+1+0 4
89 40 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 07:26.4 50:33.0 2+3+1+1 7
90 90 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 07:28.9 50:35.5 3+1+2+1 7
91 96 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 07:50.0 50:56.6 0+2+2+1 5
92 16 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 08:06.8 51:13.4 1+2+3+2 8
93 76 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 08:47.2 51:53.8 0+1+2+2 5
94 77 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 09:04.4 52:11.0 1+0+0+0 1
95 46 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 09:16.0 52:22.6 2+1+2+1 6
96 85 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 09:34.4 52:41.0 1+1+0+0 2
97 71 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:47.4 52:54.0 2+2+2+0 6
98 84 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 10:20.4 53:27.0 2+3+1+1 7
99 81 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 10:21.9 53:28.5 1+3+0+3 7
100 75 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 12:05.2 55:11.8 2+2+5+0 9
101 83 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 12:45.2 55:51.8 1+4+2+3 10
DNF 64 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 0+2 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 6.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019