Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 35 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 20:21.3 20:21 0+0 0
2 29 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 20:35.6 + 14 0+1 1
2 40 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 20:35.6 + 14 0+0 0
4 28 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 20:37.1 + 15 1+0 1
5 16 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 20:43.9 + 22 0+0 0
6 43 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 20:46.2 + 24 0+1 1
7 22 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 20:55.4 + 34 1+1 2
8 14 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 20:58.7 + 37 0+0 0
8 42 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 20:58.7 + 37 0+1 1
10 25 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 20:59.1 + 37 0+0 0
11 15 Xianying Liu 1977 China 21:00.0 + 38 0+1 1
12 20 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 21:00.9 + 39 0+1 1
13 39 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 21:03.6 + 42 0+0 0
14 33 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 21:06.3 + 44 0+3 3
15 3 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 21:10.8 + 49 1+0 1
16 31 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 21:15.6 + 54 0+0 0
17 13 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 21:20.8 + 59 0+2 2
18 82 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 21:21.4 + 01:00 0+1 1
19 10 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 21:22.2 + 01:00 1+0 1
20 26 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 21:22.8 + 01:01 1+0 1
21 4 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 21:24.9 + 01:03 0+0 0
22 38 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 21:25.3 + 01:03 0+0 0
23 62 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 21:28.9 + 01:07 1+2 3
24 36 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:29.8 + 01:08 2+1 3
25 30 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 21:31.6 + 01:10 0+1 1
26 47 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 21:32.6 + 01:11 1+1 2
27 59 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 21:34.5 + 01:13 2+0 2
28 45 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 21:35.2 + 01:13 0+0 0
29 18 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 21:38.9 + 01:17 0+2 2
30 48 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria 21:40.3 + 01:18 1+0 1
31 56 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 21:48.8 + 01:27 0+0 0
32 32 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 21:50.5 + 01:29 1+1 2
33 17 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 21:54.3 + 01:32 1+1 2
34 69 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 21:57.2 + 01:35 2+2 4
35 60 Christelle Gros 1975 France 21:58.8 + 01:37 0+2 2
36 21 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 21:59.9 + 01:38 1+1 2
37 24 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan 22:03.8 + 01:42 1+2 3
38 74 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 22:08.0 + 01:46 0+2 2
39 77 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 22:08.6 + 01:47 0+0 0
40 27 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 22:16.8 + 01:55 1+2 3
41 9 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 22:17.2 + 01:55 1+1 2
42 55 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 22:18.5 + 01:57 0+2 2
43 91 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 22:18.7 + 01:57 0+1 1
44 46 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 22:19.7 + 01:58 0+3 3
45 8 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 22:22.2 + 02:00 0+1 1
46 52 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 22:24.9 + 02:03 2+2 4
47 49 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 22:27.7 + 02:06 1+1 2
48 66 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 22:29.1 + 02:07 0+3 3
49 7 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 22:30.2 + 02:08 0+1 1
50 50 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 22:31.9 + 02:10 1+1 2
51 6 Qiao Yin 1985 China 22:33.6 + 02:12 2+1 3
52 96 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia 22:33.8 + 02:12 0+1 1
53 64 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 22:33.9 + 02:12 0+1 1
54 93 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 22:34.0 + 02:12 1+1 2
55 71 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 22:35.8 + 02:14 1+0 1
56 44 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 22:37.9 + 02:16 1+1 2
57 72 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 22:38.2 + 02:16 1+2 3
58 76 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova 22:39.6 + 02:18 0+0 0
59 84 Yuxia Hou 1979 China 22:44.3 + 02:22 0+4 4
60 41 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan 22:50.6 + 02:29 0+1 1
61 90 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 22:53.6 + 02:32 2+2 4
62 23 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 22:54.0 + 02:32 2+2 4
63 19 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 22:55.3 + 02:33 1+2 3
64 79 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 22:57.2 + 02:35 0+0 0
65 104 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 22:57.3 + 02:35 0+2 2
66 67 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada 23:05.4 + 02:44 0+2 2
67 97 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway 23:07.7 + 02:46 1+3 4
68 53 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic 23:07.9 + 02:46 1+1 2
69 80 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 23:08.3 + 02:46 2+1 3
70 51 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland 23:13.3 + 02:51 0+1 1
71 61 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 23:13.7 + 02:52 1+2 3
72 63 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan 23:16.6 + 02:55 2+0 2
73 83 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway 23:16.8 + 02:55 2+1 3
74 54 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA 23:17.3 + 02:55 2+3 5
75 102 Romina Demetz 1980 Italy 23:17.6 + 02:56 0+2 2
76 12 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 23:20.1 + 02:58 1+2 3
77 57 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan 23:21.3 + 02:59 1+2 3
78 95 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 23:21.8 + 03:00 1+2 3
79 88 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 23:22.8 + 03:01 1+0 1
80 81 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland 23:23.1 + 03:01 1+1 2
81 2 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 23:31.6 + 03:10 2+2 4
82 85 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 23:31.7 + 03:10 1+2 3
83 92 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada 23:32.7 + 03:11 0+1 1
84 65 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia 23:38.9 + 03:17 1+1 2
85 100 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China 23:39.4 + 03:18 2+3 5
85 99 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 23:39.4 + 03:18 0+5 5
87 86 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 23:39.6 + 03:18 2+2 4
88 105 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan 23:44.8 + 03:23 2+0 2
89 70 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 23:45.0 + 03:23 1+1 2
90 94 Sara Granroth 1976 USA 23:52.8 + 03:31 3+0 3
91 89 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 23:54.6 + 03:33 2+2 4
92 75 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania 23:59.5 + 03:38 1+2 3
93 1 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 24:00.4 + 03:39 1+3 4
94 68 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 24:02.1 + 03:40 1+1 2
95 101 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania 24:41.7 + 04:20 1+1 2
96 5 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 24:42.1 + 04:20 0+0 0
97 34 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain 24:58.5 + 04:37 1+2 3
98 103 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria 25:07.9 + 04:46 2+2 4
99 11 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 25:31.6 + 05:10 1+4 5
100 98 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 26:10.1 + 05:48 1+5 6
101 78 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia 26:12.6 + 05:51 2+4 6
102 58 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain 26:59.2 + 06:37 2+4 6
103 73 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 27:15.7 + 06:54 0+3 3
104 37 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea 27:43.4 + 07:22 1+3 4
DNF 87 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 2+ 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005