Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 20:31.2 20:31.2 0+0 0
2 48 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 12.2 20:43.4 0+0 0
3 7 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 40.0 21:11.2 0+1 1
4 56 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 47.7 21:18.9 0+0 0
5 17 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:01.0 21:32.2 0+0 0
6 14 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:16.3 21:47.5 0+0 0
7 32 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:23.0 21:54.2 1+1 2
8 16 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:31.7 22:02.9 0+0 0
9 46 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:35.7 22:06.9 1+1 2
10 50 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:38.4 22:09.6 0+1 1
11 47 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:41.5 22:12.7 0+1 1
12 6 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:45.9 22:17.1 0+0 0
13 20 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:46.6 22:17.8 0+0 0
14 4 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:49.1 22:20.3 0+1 1
15 36 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:50.1 22:21.3 0+0 0
16 13 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:50.5 22:21.7 0+0 0
17 49 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:51.0 22:22.2 0+1 1
18 44 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:56.8 22:28.0 1+1 2
19 38 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:57.9 22:29.1 0+1 1
20 35 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:00.9 22:32.1 1+1 2
21 87 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:01.9 22:33.1 0+1 1
22 86 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:04.5 22:35.7 0+1 1
23 1 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:05.9 22:37.1 1+0 1
24 85 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:06.6 22:37.8 0+0 0
25 26 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:09.6 22:40.8 0+1 1
26 31 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:13.5 22:44.7 1+2 3
27 68 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:16.4 22:47.6 2+0 2
28 92 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:31.8 23:03.0 0+1 1
29 28 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:35.9 23:07.1 1+0 1
30 10 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:42.9 23:14.1 0+1 1
31 29 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:46.7 23:17.9 1+2 3
32 51 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:49.0 23:20.2 0+1 1
33 30 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:49.1 23:20.3 0+3 3
34 24 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:55.2 23:26.4 0+2 2
34 74 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:55.2 23:26.4 1+1 2
36 9 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:56.0 23:27.2 1+0 1
37 25 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 02:56.3 23:27.5 0+1 1
38 53 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:56.5 23:27.7 0+0 0
39 55 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:59.0 23:30.2 0+2 2
40 57 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:00.6 23:31.8 1+0 1
41 63 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:01.1 23:32.3 0+0 0
42 23 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:01.5 23:32.7 0+1 1
43 59 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:03.5 23:34.7 1+1 2
44 11 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:07.5 23:38.7 2+0 2
45 64 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:08.9 23:40.1 3+1 4
46 42 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:18.3 23:49.5 1+0 1
47 95 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 03:21.2 23:52.4 1+0 1
48 18 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:25.4 23:56.6 1+2 3
49 76 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:32.1 24:03.3 0+1 1
50 61 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:34.1 24:05.3 1+2 3
51 2 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:39.7 24:10.9 2+1 3
52 102 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:40.7 24:11.9 0+1 1
53 21 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:41.5 24:12.7 0+0 0
54 62 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:45.6 24:16.8 0+2 2
55 45 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:51.1 24:22.3 1+2 3
55 8 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:51.1 24:22.3 1+2 3
57 99 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:54.9 24:26.1 1+1 2
58 78 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:57.5 24:28.7 0+1 1
59 83 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 03:57.9 24:29.1 0+0 0
60 19 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:01.0 24:32.2 2+1 3
61 39 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:03.3 24:34.5 2+3 5
62 84 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:03.7 24:34.9 1+1 2
63 101 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 04:05.8 24:37.0 1+1 2
64 60 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:07.9 24:39.1 1+1 2
65 70 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:09.0 24:40.2 1+1 2
66 67 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:15.8 24:47.0 3+1 4
67 27 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:16.4 24:47.6 2+1 3
68 43 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:17.0 24:48.2 0+2 2
69 80 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:17.5 24:48.7 2+1 3
70 34 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:21.7 24:52.9 3+2 5
71 100 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:22.6 24:53.8 1+2 3
72 71 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 04:27.6 24:58.8 2+2 4
73 22 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:27.9 24:59.1 1+3 4
74 37 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:33.1 25:04.3 0+3 3
75 82 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:33.8 25:05.0 1+3 4
76 94 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:44.0 25:15.2 1+1 2
77 41 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:50.5 25:21.7 1+3 4
78 54 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:55.6 25:26.8 2+1 3
79 40 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:58.6 25:29.8 3+2 5
80 81 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 05:06.1 25:37.3 2+1 3
81 93 Yue Wang 1991 China + 05:08.6 25:39.8 1+2 3
82 88 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 05:16.9 25:48.1 1+3 4
83 65 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:22.9 25:54.1 3+1 4
84 98 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 05:24.8 25:56.0 3+0 3
85 52 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:25.4 25:56.6 0+3 3
86 79 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:30.6 26:01.8 1+4 5
87 72 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 05:32.2 26:03.4 1+1 2
88 97 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 05:37.6 26:08.8 2+3 5
89 77 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 05:43.5 26:14.7 1+1 2
90 89 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:57.2 26:28.4 2+3 5
91 33 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:04.4 26:35.6 4+2 6
92 66 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:09.6 26:40.8 4+1 5
93 58 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 06:11.5 26:42.7 1+2 3
94 73 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 06:21.4 26:52.6 1+2 3
95 96 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 06:22.6 26:53.8 3+3 6
96 90 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:26.4 26:57.6 2+3 5
97 12 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 06:34.4 27:05.6 3+0 3
98 69 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 07:13.6 27:44.8 3+1 4
99 103 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:39.7 28:10.9 3+2 5
100 3 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:06.4 28:37.6 2+2 4
101 75 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 08:32.4 29:03.6 1+4 5
102 15 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 09:41.5 30:12.7 3+2 5
DNF 91 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea 1+ 1

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 5.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011