Sign in Sign up

Fort Kent ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 35:46.0 35:46.0 0+0+0+1 1
2 4 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 0.0 35:46.0 0+0+1+0 1
3 3 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:17.5 37:03.5 1+0+0+2 3
4 2 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:22.0 37:08.0 2+1+0+0 3
5 26 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:23.2 37:09.2 0+0+0+0 0
6 19 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 02:10.4 37:56.4 2+0+1+0 3
7 13 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:11.7 37:57.7 1+0+1+1 3
8 7 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 02:13.6 37:59.6 1+0+3+1 5
9 14 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:22.0 38:08.0 0+2+1+1 4
10 11 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:38.9 38:24.9 2+0+2+0 4
11 5 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:38.9 38:24.9 2+1+0+2 5
12 21 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:39.5 38:25.5 0+1+1+1 3
13 42 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:40.1 38:26.1 0+0+0+1 1
14 17 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 02:52.5 38:38.5 0+2+1+1 4
15 10 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:54.6 38:40.6 0+1+2+2 5
16 6 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:55.4 38:41.4 0+3+0+1 4
17 8 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 03:02.1 38:48.1 1+1+2+1 5
18 18 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:05.7 38:51.7 0+0+3+1 4
19 25 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 03:08.0 38:54.0 1+0+2+0 3
20 22 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 03:15.7 39:01.7 1+1+2+0 4
21 38 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 03:19.9 39:05.9 0+1+1+0 2
22 12 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 03:21.3 39:07.3 0+3+1+1 5
23 16 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 03:21.6 39:07.6 3+1+1+0 5
24 24 Lois Habert 1983 France + 03:23.5 39:09.5 0+1+1+1 3
25 31 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:23.7 39:09.7 1+0+0+1 2
26 15 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:26.2 39:12.2 2+2+1+0 5
27 33 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 03:44.0 39:30.0 0+0+2+2 4
28 20 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:58.4 39:44.4 3+0+0+1 4
28 28 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:58.4 39:44.4 0+2+1+2 5
30 45 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia + 04:09.2 39:55.2 0+1+1+0 2
31 29 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 04:16.2 40:02.2 1+0+2+3 6
32 39 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 04:25.1 40:11.1 1+2+1+2 6
33 52 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 04:29.0 40:15.0 1+0+0+2 3
34 44 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 04:35.5 40:21.5 1+0+1+1 3
35 34 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:46.2 40:32.2 0+0+2+3 5
36 23 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 04:46.5 40:32.5 3+2+1+1 7
37 32 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 04:46.7 40:32.7 2+1+1+2 6
38 53 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 04:49.2 40:35.2 0+1+2+1 4
39 55 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 04:51.1 40:37.1 1+0+1+1 3
40 43 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:07.8 40:53.8 3+0+1+1 5
41 49 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 05:27.3 41:13.3 1+1+0+1 3
42 35 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 05:44.0 41:30.0 0+1+0+2 3
43 48 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 05:45.7 41:31.7 1+1+2+1 5
44 36 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 05:45.8 41:31.8 2+1+2+2 7
45 58 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 05:53.3 41:39.3 1+0+1+1 3
46 41 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 05:53.8 41:39.8 0+0+3+2 5
47 56 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 06:07.9 41:53.9 1+0+1+1 3
48 30 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 06:25.6 42:11.6 2+4+2+2 10
49 47 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 06:34.2 42:20.2 1+2+3+2 8
50 40 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 06:49.6 42:35.6 4+0+1+2 7
51 60 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 06:59.9 42:45.9 2+1+1+3 7
52 54 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 07:12.2 42:58.2 0+0+3+2 5
53 51 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 07:17.9 43:03.9 2+1+0+1 4
DSQ 27 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 43:19.4 3+1+1+1 6
DNS 37 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 0
DNS 46 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNS 50 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 0
DNS 59 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 0
DNS 9 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 0
DNF 57 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria Lapped 1+2+1+1 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Fort Kent ME
Nation USA
Date Saturday 12.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011