Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 131e Gilles Marguet 1967 France 1:22:49.3 1:22:49.3
1 132e Thierry Gerbier 1965 France 1:22:49.3 1:22:49.3
1 133e Christian Dumont 1963 France 1:22:49.3 1:22:49.3
1 134e Herve Flandin 1965 France 1:22:49.3 1:22:49.3
2 11e Geir Einang 1965 Norway + 38.0 1:23:27.3
2 12e Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 38.0 1:23:27.3
2 13e Gisle Fenne 1963 Norway + 38.0 1:23:27.3
2 14e Eirik Kvalfoss 1959 Norway + 38.0 1:23:27.3
3 101e Anatoli Zdanovitch - Soviet + 41.3 1:23:30.6
3 102e Yuri Kashkarov 1963 Soviet + 41.3 1:23:30.6
3 103e Valeriy Medvedtsev 1964 Soviet + 41.3 1:23:30.6
3 104e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Soviet + 41.3 1:23:30.6
4 151e Peter Sjöden 1967 Sweden + 43.2 1:23:32.5
4 152e Ulf Johansson 1967 Sweden + 43.2 1:23:32.5
4 153e Anders Mannelquist 1964 Sweden + 43.2 1:23:32.5
4 154e Mikael Löfgren 1969 Sweden + 43.2 1:23:32.5
5 121e Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 45.5 1:23:34.8
5 122e Gottlieb Taschler 1961 Italy + 45.5 1:23:34.8
5 123e Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 45.5 1:23:34.8
5 124e Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 45.5 1:23:34.8
6 91e Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 46.6 1:23:35.9
6 92e Andre Sehmisch 1964 Germany + 46.6 1:23:35.9
6 93e Frank-Peter Rötsch 1964 Germany + 46.6 1:23:35.9
6 94e Birk Anders 1967 Germany + 46.6 1:23:35.9
7 141e Alois Reiter - Germany + 48.6 1:23:37.9
7 142e Jörg Hausberger - Germany + 48.6 1:23:37.9
7 143e Hubert Esterl - Germany + 48.6 1:23:37.9
7 144e Fritz Fischer 1956 Germany + 48.6 1:23:37.9
8 161e Egon Leitner 1965 Austria + 01:41.0 1:24:30.3
8 162e Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 01:41.0 1:24:30.3
8 163e Bruno Hofstätter 1963 Austria + 01:41.0 1:24:30.3
8 164e Franz Schuler 1962 Austria + 01:41.0 1:24:30.3
9 181e Antero Lähde 1964 Finland + 03:12.6 1:26:01.9
9 182e Harri Eloranta 1963 Finland + 03:12.6 1:26:01.9
9 183e Kari Kataja 1966 Finland + 03:12.6 1:26:01.9
9 184e Ahti Härkönen - Finland + 03:12.6 1:26:01.9
10 171e Anton Kirtschev - Bulgaria + 03:27.1 1:26:16.4
10 172e Krasimir Vidinov 1968 Bulgaria + 03:27.1 1:26:16.4
10 173e Spas Slatev 1963 Bulgaria + 03:27.1 1:26:16.4
10 174e Todor Mashov - Bulgaria + 03:27.1 1:26:16.4
11 211e Ueli Scherrer - Switzerland + 04:38.4 1:27:27.7
11 212e Ernst Steiner - Switzerland + 04:38.4 1:27:27.7
11 213e Marius Beyeler - Switzerland + 04:38.4 1:27:27.7
11 214e Hanspeter Knobel 1963 Switzerland + 04:38.4 1:27:27.7
12 191e Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 06:26.8 1:29:16.1
12 192e Jure Velepec 1965 Slovenia + 06:26.8 1:29:16.1
12 193e Roman Klinc - FIS + 06:26.8 1:29:16.1
12 194e Aleksander Grajf 1965 Slovenia + 06:26.8 1:29:16.1
13 231e Misao Kodate 1961 Japan + 07:10.7 1:30:00.0
13 232e Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 07:10.7 1:30:00.0
13 233e Hirohide Sato 1960 Japan + 07:10.7 1:30:00.0
13 234e Katsuhiro Ishioka - Japan + 07:10.7 1:30:00.0
14 201e Ian Woods 1966 Great Britain + 08:25.8 1:31:15.1
14 202e Carl Davies 1964 Great Britain + 08:25.8 1:31:15.1
14 203e Malcolm Hamilton - Great Britain + 08:25.8 1:31:15.1
14 204e Kenneth Rudd 1968 Great Britain + 08:25.8 1:31:15.1
15 221e Glenn Rupertus 1964 Canada + 09:59.9 1:32:49.2
15 222e Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 09:59.9 1:32:49.2
15 223e Ken Karpoff 1956 Canada + 09:59.9 1:32:49.2
15 224e Tony Fiala 1966 Canada + 09:59.9 1:32:49.2
16 241e Andrew Chaffe 1974 Australia + 18:09.3 1:40:58.6
16 242e Roderick Williams - Australia + 18:09.3 1:40:58.6
16 243e Lindsay Bridgford 1962 Australia + 18:09.3 1:40:58.6
16 244e Peter Edwards - Australia + 18:09.3 1:40:58.6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 21.Jan 1990
Calendar 1989/1990