Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 53:45.0 53:45.0 0+0+1+0 1
2 2 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 28.4 54:13.4 0+1+0+0 1
3 36 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 28.9 54:13.9 0+3+0+0 3
4 4 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 30.7 54:15.7 0+2+1+0 3
5 7 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 01:28.8 55:13.8 0+2+1+0 3
6 12 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:06.5 55:51.5 0+0+1+1 2
7 33 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia + 03:26.4 57:11.4 1+1+1+1 4
8 10 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 03:32.1 57:17.1 0+2+1+1 4
9 13 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 04:01.7 57:46.7 0+1+2+1 4
10 25 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04:05.4 57:50.4 1+3+2+0 6
10 6 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:05.4 57:50.4 0+3+1+0 4
12 16 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 04:14.0 57:59.0 1+0+1+2 4
13 20 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 04:27.3 58:12.3 1+2+0+1 4
14 26 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:51.6 58:36.6 3+0+2+1 6
15 14 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 05:24.5 59:09.5 1+1+1+0 3
16 29 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 05:38.6 59:23.6 3+1+2+1 7
17 24 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 05:40.3 59:25.3 1+2+0+4 7
18 28 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:48.6 59:33.6 0+1+1+1 3
19 5 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 06:05.7 59:50.7 1+1+0+3 5
20 11 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 06:27.3 1:00:12.3 1+0+0+2 3
21 31 Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland + 06:40.4 1:00:25.4 1+0+4+1 6
22 40 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 07:06.6 1:00:51.6 1+2+0+0 3
23 21 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 07:23.9 1:01:08.9 1+2+1+2 6
24 18 Hanna Saarenpää 1982 Finland + 08:03.1 1:01:48.1 2+1+1+0 4
25 32 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 08:13.4 1:01:58.4 0+2+3+3 8
26 30 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 08:19.9 1:02:04.9 2+0+1+2 5
27 37 Vita Gasich - Ukraine + 12:03.0 1:05:48.0 4+1+3+4 12
28 23 Dominique Vallet 1979 Italy + 12:16.2 1:06:01.2 1+2+0+1 4
29 34 Yang-Mi Jung 1983 South Korea + 16:36.0 1:10:21.0 1+0+1+0 2
30 27 Brinna Robertson-More - Canada + 16:46.0 1:10:31.0 1+0+1+2 4
31 15 Jung-Lim Dong 1986 South Korea + 23:13.4 1:16:58.4 4+0+4+1 9
32 9 Jytte Apel - Canada + 23:25.7 1:17:10.7 1+1+0+2 4
33 39 Candice Tremblay - Canada + 23:36.9 1:17:21.9 3+3+2+2 10
34 35 Marcie Reinhart 1980 Canada + 24:51.3 1:18:36.3 1+2+3+3 9
35 17 Annik Levesque - Canada + 25:26.6 1:19:11.6 3+2+2+5 12
36 3 Mi-Sun Choi - South Korea + 25:47.0 1:19:32.0 0+3+1+1 5
37 8 Oh-Bong Kweon 1986 South Korea + 30:57.1 1:24:42.1 2+2+2+2 8
38 1 Ella Rose Mawdsley - Canada + 34:19.5 1:28:04.5 5+2+3+2 12
DNS 38 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus
DNF 19 Fanja Amon 1985 Austria -+-+-+- 0

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 14.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005