Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 18 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 50:52.1 50:52 0+0+0+0 0
2 24 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 51:41.4 + 49 0+0+1+1 2
3 22 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 51:57.2 + 01:05 0+0+0+0 0
4 98 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 51:59.7 + 01:07 0+0+0+0 0
5 15 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 52:23.9 + 01:31 0+1+0+0 1
6 41 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 52:26.2 + 01:34 0+0+0+0 0
7 42 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 52:54.4 + 02:02 0+0+0+0 0
8 5 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 52:54.8 + 02:02 1+0+0+1 2
9 32 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 52:58.2 + 02:06 0+0+0+0 0
10 12 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 53:11.8 + 02:19 1+0+0+0 1
11 6 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 53:23.2 + 02:31 0+0+0+2 2
12 13 Julien Robert 1974 France 53:34.8 + 02:42 0+0+0+0 0
13 49 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 53:43.4 + 02:51 0+0+0+0 0
14 50 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 53:45.6 + 02:53 0+1+0+0 1
15 56 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 53:59.7 + 03:07 1+1+1+0 3
16 82 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 54:06.7 + 03:14 1+0+0+0 1
17 26 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 54:11.3 + 03:19 0+0+0+2 2
18 81 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 54:13.2 + 03:21 1+0+0+0 1
19 9 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 54:18.5 + 03:26 0+2+0+0 2
20 62 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 54:18.6 + 03:26 0+1+0+0 1
21 10 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 54:21.7 + 03:29 0+0+0+1 1
22 47 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 54:25.1 + 03:32 1+0+0+2 3
23 68 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 54:27.5 + 03:35 0+0+0+2 2
24 75 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 54:32.8 + 03:40 0+1+0+1 2
25 8 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 54:48.2 + 03:56 1+1+1+2 5
26 16 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 55:02.3 + 04:10 0+1+0+2 3
27 70 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 55:07.2 + 04:15 1+0+1+1 3
28 29 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 55:10.4 + 04:18 1+1+1+0 3
29 58 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 55:15.8 + 04:23 0+1+1+1 3
30 43 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 55:18.4 + 04:26 0+1+0+0 1
31 25 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 55:22.8 + 04:30 2+1+0+0 3
32 85 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 55:36.2 + 04:44 0+0+1+1 2
33 51 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 55:38.2 + 04:46 0+0+1+2 3
34 34 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 55:40.4 + 04:48 0+3+0+1 4
35 72 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 55:40.8 + 04:48 0+0+1+0 1
36 52 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 55:45.0 + 04:52 1+1+0+1 3
37 14 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 55:51.8 + 04:59 0+0+2+0 2
38 19 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 55:54.5 + 05:02 1+0+0+1 2
39 44 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 55:54.6 + 05:02 1+1+1+0 3
40 23 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 55:56.9 + 05:04 0+0+2+1 3
41 74 David Leoni 1982 Canada 56:01.3 + 05:09 0+1+0+0 1
42 106 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 56:03.1 + 05:10 0+1+1+0 2
43 54 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 56:04.2 + 05:12 0+2+0+0 2
44 119 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 56:06.4 + 05:14 0+3+0+1 4
45 80 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 56:07.7 + 05:15 1+0+1+0 2
46 17 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 56:18.5 + 05:26 1+1+1+1 4
47 77 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 56:36.1 + 05:43 0+2+1+0 3
48 107 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 56:39.2 + 05:47 0+1+0+1 2
49 40 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 56:45.6 + 05:53 2+0+1+2 5
50 73 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 56:54.3 + 06:02 1+0+1+0 2
51 67 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 56:55.7 + 06:03 1+0+1+2 4
52 57 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 57:04.1 + 06:11 1+0+1+1 3
53 104 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 57:21.6 + 06:29 0+1+0+1 2
54 66 Qing Zhang 1980 China 57:28.0 + 06:35 0+3+1+0 4
55 108 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 57:29.4 + 06:37 0+0+1+1 2
56 111 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 57:34.8 + 06:42 0+1+1+2 4
57 92 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 57:35.9 + 06:43 0+2+0+2 4
58 100 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 57:53.3 + 07:01 2+1+0+3 6
59 94 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 58:21.5 + 07:29 0+2+0+3 5
60 118 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 58:26.4 + 07:34 1+2+1+0 4
61 113 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 58:27.7 + 07:35 1+1+0+1 3
62 95 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 58:30.3 + 07:38 1+1+2+0 4
63 3 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 58:30.5 + 07:38 1+1+3+0 5
64 59 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 58:31.5 + 07:39 0+0+1+0 1
65 71 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 58:33.3 + 07:41 2+1+2+1 6
66 4 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 58:37.3 + 07:45 1+1+0+1 3
67 36 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 58:41.6 + 07:49 0+2+2+2 6
68 30 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 58:48.5 + 07:56 1+1+1+2 5
69 115 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 58:53.4 + 08:01 1+1+1+1 4
70 87 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 59:06.5 + 08:14 0+0+2+1 3
71 101 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia 59:09.2 + 08:17 0+3+1+1 5
72 112 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus 59:09.9 + 08:17 0+1+1+2 4
73 31 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 59:11.1 + 08:18 1+1+1+3 6
74 89 Yann Debayle 1981 France 59:14.8 + 08:22 2+0+0+3 5
75 2 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 59:22.9 + 08:30 1+1+0+0 2
76 53 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 59:35.5 + 08:43 2+1+1+2 6
77 96 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 59:36.7 + 08:44 3+0+2+1 6
78 35 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 59:37.1 + 08:44 0+2+0+1 3
79 39 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania 59:46.2 + 08:54 1+1+1+1 4
80 114 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 59:58.0 + 09:05 1+1+1+1 4
81 64 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania 59:59.1 + 09:06 0+1+2+1 4
82 78 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 1:00:04.8 + 09:12 0+2+2+1 5
83 103 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:00:12.1 + 09:19 1+2+1+2 6
84 109 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:00:12.7 + 09:20 3+1+1+1 6
85 91 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland 1:00:17.8 + 09:25 2+1+2+1 6
86 110 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:00:42.8 + 09:50 2+2+0+3 7
87 105 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 1:00:44.8 + 09:52 1+1+1+1 4
88 1 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 1:00:47.8 + 09:55 1+2+1+2 6
89 28 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 1:00:55.0 + 10:02 2+1+2+2 7
90 37 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:00:58.0 + 10:05 2+1+1+4 8
91 99 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 1:00:58.5 + 10:06 0+2+1+3 6
92 65 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 1:01:05.5 + 10:13 1+2+1+0 4
93 93 Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:01:33.1 + 10:40 1+1+2+2 6
94 97 Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan 1:01:58.4 + 11:06 1+2+1+2 6
95 86 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 1:02:01.2 + 11:09 3+0+1+2 6
96 69 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:02:08.6 + 11:16 4+2+1+3 10
97 76 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan 1:02:49.9 + 11:57 1+2+1+2 6
98 7 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 1:03:00.6 + 12:08 1+1+0+2 4
99 48 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:03:06.3 + 12:14 1+2+2+3 8
100 46 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 1:03:15.8 + 12:23 2+2+2+2 8
101 11 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 1:03:24.8 + 12:32 1+0+0+4 5
102 27 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 1:03:25.1 + 12:32 2+1+2+3 8
103 116 Erik Olofsson 1977 Sweden 1:03:30.3 + 12:38 2+2+1+2 7
104 33 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 1:04:27.6 + 13:35 1+0+1+2 4
105 84 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 1:05:00.9 + 14:08 1+1+1+1 4
106 83 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 1:05:07.8 + 14:15 2+2+0+2 6
107 63 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 1:06:22.9 + 15:30 2+3+1+1 7
108 90 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:07:24.7 + 16:32 2+3+3+2 10
109 38 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova 1:07:57.7 + 17:05 2+2+2+1 7
110 20 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:08:32.2 + 17:40 1+2+0+1 4
111 88 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 1:09:48.5 + 18:56 2+2+4+2 10
112 21 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 1:15:32.2 + 24:40 4+2+1+2 9
113 79 Momo Skokic 1968 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:16:45.6 + 25:53 4+4+2+2 12
114 55 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain 1:18:12.9 + 27:20 5+2+4+4 15
DNS 117 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 0
DNS 45 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 0
DNS 60 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 0
DNF 102 Hans Achorner 1975 Austria 0+2+-+- 2
DNF 61 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 0+1+3+- 4
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 9.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005