Sign in Sign up

Harbin - Yabuli

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia 33:14.7 33:14.7 1+1+2+0 4
2 12 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 19.4 33:34.1 1+2+0+2 5
3 13 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 20.8 33:35.5 0+0+2+3 5
4 10 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 22.8 33:37.5 0+0+2+1 3
5 3 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 29.0 33:43.7 1+1+2+3 7
6 8 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 42.5 33:57.2 1+1+2+2 6
7 14 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 52.0 34:06.7 1+0+0+1 2
8 6 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 01:25.7 34:40.4 0+1+3+2 6
9 1 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia + 01:34.5 34:49.2 1+0+3+2 6
10 16 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 01:59.0 35:13.7 1+1+1+2 5
11 7 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:02.3 35:17.0 2+1+2+1 6
12 2 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 02:24.0 35:38.7 2+3+1+2 8
13 4 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:52.1 36:06.8 4+1+2+3 10
14 11 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 03:00.3 36:15.0 2+3+2+1 8
15 23 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 03:11.6 36:26.3 2+0+2+0 4
16 20 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:20.9 36:35.6 2+0+1+1 4
17 17 Liming Liu 1986 China + 03:33.0 36:47.7 2+1+0+2 5
18 15 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 03:45.0 36:59.7 0+3+3+1 7
19 21 Jun Wu 1987 China + 03:52.2 37:06.9 0+0+2+1 3
20 24 Anna Tsvetova 1984 Belarus + 04:06.3 37:21.0 2+0+1+1 4
21 18 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 05:07.0 38:21.7 1+0+2+3 6
22 9 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 05:12.5 38:27.2 0+3+2+4 9
23 32 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 05:24.0 38:38.7 3+2+2+0 7
24 31 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 05:26.7 38:41.4 1+1+2+1 5
25 33 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 05:33.9 38:48.6 2+0+2+2 6
26 26 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 05:35.1 38:49.8 0+0+2+2 4
27 19 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine + 05:36.3 38:51.0 3+1+3+1 8
28 22 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 05:36.5 38:51.2 1+2+3+2 8
29 27 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 06:13.9 39:28.6 1+1+2+3 7
30 25 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 06:38.8 39:53.5 0+1+2+4 7
31 34 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 07:04.5 40:19.2 2+0+2+2 6
32 29 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 08:07.7 41:22.4 3+0+2+3 8
33 37 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 08:14.5 41:29.2 2+1+2+3 8
34 28 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 10:00.2 43:14.9 5+3+3+2 13
35 36 Jung-Lim Dong 1986 South Korea + 10:54.5 44:09.2 3+2+3+1 9
36 35 Nataliya Haiduk 1988 Belarus + 11:11.8 44:26.5 4+3+2+2 11
37 30 Anna Frolova 1984 Ukraine + 11:47.6 45:02.3 5+3+2+3 13
38 39 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 12:55.5 46:10.2 2+1+3+2 8
39 38 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 12:58.7 46:13.4 2+3+3+3 11
40 40 Alicia Hurley - Canada + 13:08.3 46:23.0 1+1+3+1 6
41 43 Jytte Apel - Canada + 18:38.8 51:53.5 1+0+3+1 5
42 45 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 19:31.5 52:46.2 0+0+4+3 7
43 42 Tatiana Vukadinovic - Canada + 20:00.7 53:15.4 4+2+1+1 8
DNS 41 Mun Hee Choi - South Korea
DNS 44 Esra GŁnes - Turkey
DNS 46 Yi-Ching Kao 1989 Taiwan

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Harbin - Yabuli
Nation China
Date Wednesday 25.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009