Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 22:32.5 22:32.5 0+1 1
2 50 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 26.0 22:58.5 0+2 2
3 62 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 52.0 23:24.5 0+0 0
4 35 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:22.0 23:54.5 1+1 2
5 28 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 01:25.0 23:57.5 1+0 1
6 13 Emma Timerbulatova 1998 Russia + 01:30.2 24:02.7 0+1 1
7 20 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 01:31.7 24:04.2 1+0 1
8 48 Marit Ishol Skogan 1998 Norway + 01:45.8 24:18.3 0+0 0
9 56 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:49.5 24:22.0 1+1 2
10 44 Sophie Chauveau 1999 France + 02:06.4 24:38.9 1+1 2
11 66 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:09.9 24:42.4 0+3 3
12 31 Natalia Tomaszewska 1998 Poland + 02:13.6 24:46.1 0+1 1
13 33 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine + 02:16.7 24:49.2 0+1 1
14 19 Juliane Frühwirth 1998 Germany + 02:18.6 24:51.1 0+2 2
15 54 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:25.7 24:58.2 3+1 4
16 67 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 02:27.2 24:59.7 2+0 2
17 17 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 02:29.0 25:01.5 0+0 0
18 1 Flavia Barmettler 1998 Switzerland + 02:41.4 25:13.9 1+0 1
19 29 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:42.1 25:14.6 0+2 2
20 22 Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud 1998 Norway + 02:46.0 25:18.5 0+0 0
21 40 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:46.2 25:18.7 0+2 2
22 65 Heidi Kuuttinen 1998 Finland + 02:49.9 25:22.4 2+0 2
23 18 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:51.3 25:23.8 3+0 3
24 24 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 02:51.6 25:24.1 0+2 2
25 25 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 02:52.6 25:25.1 0+1 1
26 46 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 02:57.5 25:30.0 0+1 1
27 45 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 03:00.1 25:32.6 2+1 3
28 41 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:07.1 25:39.6 1+1 2
29 64 Polina Shevnina 1997 Russia + 03:07.2 25:39.7 2+2 4
30 37 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 03:15.4 25:47.9 1+1 2
31 68 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland + 03:19.1 25:51.6 0+1 1
32 71 Volha Haurylkina 1998 Belarus + 03:21.4 25:53.9 2+1 3
33 42 Saana Lahdelma 1998 Finland + 03:34.7 26:07.2 1+1 2
34 26 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 03:41.3 26:13.8 2+1 3
35 39 Anna-Maria Schreder 1997 Austria + 03:44.3 26:16.8 0+1 1
36 61 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 03:50.5 26:23.0 1+1 2
37 51 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 03:50.6 26:23.1 1+1 2
38 38 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 03:51.6 26:24.1 2+0 2
39 60 Eleonora Fauner 1997 Italy + 03:54.7 26:27.2 3+0 3
40 14 Yevgeniya Krassikova 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:55.4 26:27.9 2+0 2
41 6 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:56.8 26:29.3 3+0 3
42 70 Jasmin Volgger 1997 Italy + 04:02.6 26:35.1 1+2 3
43 2 Camille Bened 2000 France + 04:06.9 26:39.4 1+2 3
44 30 Hanna Kebinger 1997 Germany + 04:12.0 26:44.5 4+0 4
45 47 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 04:14.5 26:47.0 4+0 4
46 63 Oksana Siheti 1997 Ukraine + 04:32.0 27:04.5 3+2 5
47 73 Moa Patricia Olsson 1998 Sweden + 04:41.4 27:13.9 0+1 1
48 16 Hanna Kovalenko 1997 Ukraine + 04:44.9 27:17.4 1+3 4
49 34 Mari Uha 1998 Estonia + 04:55.0 27:27.5 1+2 3
50 3 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:59.2 27:31.7 3+2 5
51 23 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 05:00.8 27:33.3 0+1 1
52 5 Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic + 05:03.3 27:35.8 1+1 2
53 21 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 05:03.4 27:35.9 1+1 2
54 10 Aya Mizuki 1998 Japan + 05:14.4 27:46.9 0+4 4
55 57 Misuzu Igarashi 2000 Japan + 05:17.7 27:50.2 2+2 4
56 36 Cordelia Melen Olsson 1998 Sweden + 05:24.9 27:57.4 1+0 1
57 11 Krista Razgale 1998 Latvia + 05:25.1 27:57.6 0+1 1
58 32 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 05:35.7 28:08.2 2+3 5
59 72 Anasstasiya Makshayeva 1998 Kazakhstan + 05:37.8 28:10.3 2+3 5
60 9 Paulina Pawliczek 2000 Poland + 05:42.3 28:14.8 4+1 5
61 52 Kristina Oberthaler 1998 Austria + 05:43.0 28:15.5 2+3 5
62 55 Anneliis Viilukas 1998 Estonia + 05:47.6 28:20.1 2+0 2
63 12 Mirella Veres 1998 Hungary + 06:08.4 28:40.9 0+0 0
64 58 Oxana Chulkova 1999 Kazakhstan + 06:11.7 28:44.2 2+1 3
65 59 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 06:17.7 28:50.2 0+1 1
66 8 Zoe Pekos 1998 Canada + 06:22.4 28:54.9 3+1 4
67 4 Alina Botsjarjova 1998 Estonia + 07:21.6 29:54.1 0+3 3
68 69 Miia Utsal 2002 Estonia + 07:39.6 30:12.1 0+1 1
69 15 Sofia Joronen 1998 Finland + 07:39.9 30:12.4 1+3 4
70 27 Gina Bodnar 1997 Hungary + 08:07.4 30:39.9 2+2 4
DNS 7 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria
DNF 49 Marina Sauter 1997 Germany 1+- 1
DNF 53 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland 0+- 0

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 3.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018