Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 - Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:17:18.6 1:17:18
1 - Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:17:18.6 1:17:18
1 - Claudio B÷ckli 1984 Switzerland 1:17:18.6 1:17:18
1 - Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:17:18.6 1:17:18
2 - Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:17:58.7 + 40
2 - Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:17:58.7 + 40
2 - Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:17:58.7 + 40
2 - Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1:17:58.7 + 40
2 - Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 1:17:58.7 + 40
3 - Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:18:26.5 + 01:07
3 - Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:18:26.5 + 01:07
3 - Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:18:26.5 + 01:07
3 - Bastien Poirrier 1988 France 1:18:26.5 + 01:07
3 - Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:18:26.5 + 01:07
4 - Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:18:53.3 + 01:34
4 - Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:18:53.3 + 01:34
4 - Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:18:53.3 + 01:34
4 - Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 1:18:53.3 + 01:34
4 - Espen Fr°seth Solheim 1992 Norway 1:18:53.3 + 01:34
5 - Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:18:56.5 + 01:37
5 - Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:18:56.5 + 01:37
5 - Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:18:56.5 + 01:37
5 - Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:18:56.5 + 01:37
6 - Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:19:22.4 + 02:03
6 - David Komatz 1991 Austria 1:19:22.4 + 02:03
6 - Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 1:19:22.4 + 02:03
6 - Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 1:19:22.4 + 02:03
6 - Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:19:22.4 + 02:03
7 - Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:20:12.8 + 02:54
7 - Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:20:12.8 + 02:54
7 - Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:20:12.8 + 02:54
7 - Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 1:20:12.8 + 02:54
7 - Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 1:20:12.8 + 02:54
8 - Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 1:20:40.3 + 03:21
8 - Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:20:40.3 + 03:21
8 - Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 1:20:40.3 + 03:21
8 - Erik Oskarsson 1987 Sweden 1:20:40.3 + 03:21
8 - Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 1:20:40.3 + 03:21
9 - Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:22:05.4 + 04:46
9 - Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 1:22:05.4 + 04:46
9 - Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 1:22:05.4 + 04:46
9 - Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 1:22:05.4 + 04:46
9 - Robin Kiel 1987 Germany 1:22:05.4 + 04:46
10 - Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:23:09.5 + 05:50
10 - Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:23:09.5 + 05:50
10 - Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:23:09.5 + 05:50
10 - Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:23:09.5 + 05:50
11 - Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:23:11.2 + 05:52
11 - Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:23:11.2 + 05:52
11 - Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 1:23:11.2 + 05:52
11 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:23:11.2 + 05:52
11 - Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland 1:23:11.2 + 05:52
12 - Xuezhi Li 1991 China 1:23:55.7 + 06:37
12 - Zhonghai Li 1986 China 1:23:55.7 + 06:37
12 - Long Ren 1988 China 1:23:55.7 + 06:37
12 - Haibin Chen 1984 China 1:23:55.7 + 06:37
12 - Kaixu Xie 1992 China 1:23:55.7 + 06:37
13 - Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:24:15.9 + 06:57
13 - Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:24:15.9 + 06:57
13 - Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland 1:24:15.9 + 06:57
13 - Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 1:24:15.9 + 06:57
14 - Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:25:17.2 + 07:58
14 - Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:25:17.2 + 07:58
14 - Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:25:17.2 + 07:58
15 - Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1:26:27.7 + 09:09
15 - Denis Serban 1991 Romania 1:26:27.7 + 09:09
15 - Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:26:27.7 + 09:09
15 - Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania 1:26:27.7 + 09:09
15 - Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 1:26:27.7 + 09:09
16 - Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia 1:27:44.3 + 10:25
16 - Georgy Sennikov 1992 Russia 1:27:44.3 + 10:25
16 - Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 1:27:44.3 + 10:25
17 - Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:28:31.8 + 11:13
17 - Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 1:28:31.8 + 11:13
17 - Duncan Douglas 1965 USA 1:28:31.8 + 11:13
17 - Conrad Roberts 1991 USA 1:28:31.8 + 11:13
17 - Jacob Dalberg 1993 USA 1:28:31.8 + 11:13
18 - Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 1:31:06.9 + 13:48
18 - Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain 1:31:06.9 + 13:48
18 - Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 1:31:06.9 + 13:48
18 - Ivan Reguera Bravo 1976 Spain 1:31:06.9 + 13:48
18 - Roberto Piqueras 1990 Spain 1:31:06.9 + 13:48
19 - Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:36:44.7 + 19:26
19 - Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:36:44.7 + 19:26
19 - Velco Gjorgieski 1991 Macedonia 1:36:44.7 + 19:26
19 - Djoko Negreski 1980 Macedonia 1:36:44.7 + 19:26
20 - Sungrack Son 1991 South Korea 1:37:33.3 + 20:14
20 - Dongmin Seo 1990 South Korea 1:37:33.3 + 20:14
20 - Jeongchan Lee 1993 South Korea 1:37:33.3 + 20:14
21 - Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile 1:37:56.0 + 20:37
21 - Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile 1:37:56.0 + 20:37
21 - Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia 1986 Chile 1:37:56.0 + 20:37
21 - Juan Agurto 1984 Chile 1:37:56.0 + 20:37
22 - Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 1:38:46.6 + 21:28
22 - David Stanek 1980 Czech Republic 1:38:46.6 + 21:28
22 - Milan Wurst 1982 Czech Republic 1:38:46.6 + 21:28

Info

What Conseil International du Sport Militaire
Discipline 10 km Team
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Tuesday 26.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013