Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 22 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 24:48.6 24:48
2 51 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:12.1 + 23
3 18 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:27.8 + 39
4 4 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:30.9 + 42
5 17 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 24:54.0 + 05
6 23 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 25:53.8 + 01:05
7 74 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 25:55.4 + 01:06
8 61 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 25:58.9 + 01:10
9 48 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 25:59.9 + 01:11
10 26 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:06.3 + 01:17
11 10 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 26:09.9 + 01:21
12 91 Claudio B÷ckli 1984 Switzerland 26:11.1 + 01:22
13 42 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 26:18.8 + 01:30
14 46 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:23.3 + 01:34
15 29 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 26:24.6 + 01:35
16 76 David Komatz 1991 Austria 26:28.3 + 01:39
17 28 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:33.1 + 01:44
18 19 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:41.2 + 01:52
19 8 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:42.0 + 01:53
20 94 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 26:42.4 + 01:53
21 49 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:43.4 + 01:54
22 85 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 26:47.6 + 01:58
23 7 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 26:48.0 + 01:59
24 63 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 26:48.2 + 01:59
25 9 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 26:50.0 + 02:01
26 45 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:57.2 + 02:08
27 59 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 27:02.6 + 02:13
28 98 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 27:06.2 + 02:17
29 68 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 27:08.2 + 02:19
30 36 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:10.1 + 02:21
31 25 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 27:11.5 + 02:22
32 77 Xuezhi Li 1991 China 27:12.5 + 02:23
33 13 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 27:13.9 + 02:25
34 58 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 27:14.2 + 02:25
35 35 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 27:15.1 + 02:26
36 80 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 27:16.7 + 02:28
37 105 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 27:22.2 + 02:33
38 44 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 27:27.7 + 02:39
39 5 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 27:29.0 + 02:40
40 15 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 27:29.3 + 02:40
41 6 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 27:33.9 + 02:45
42 39 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 27:34.9 + 02:46
43 52 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 27:43.2 + 02:54
44 79 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 27:45.7 + 02:57
45 70 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 27:48.3 + 02:59
46 3 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:50.0 + 03:01
47 60 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 27:50.3 + 03:01
48 101 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 28:01.0 + 03:12
49 56 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 28:07.8 + 03:19
50 78 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:08.4 + 03:19
51 66 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 28:18.1 + 03:29
52 50 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 28:20.9 + 03:32
53 55 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 28:22.4 + 03:33
54 62 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 28:27.3 + 03:38
55 31 Long Ren 1988 China 28:35.3 + 03:46
56 43 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 28:45.5 + 03:56
57 12 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland 28:52.3 + 04:03
58 2 Haibin Chen 1984 China 28:57.9 + 04:09
59 27 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 29:01.0 + 04:12
60 82 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 29:04.8 + 04:16
61 75 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia 29:06.7 + 04:18
62 95 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 29:07.3 + 04:18
63 97 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 29:14.1 + 04:25
64 67 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 29:15.2 + 04:26
65 93 Georgy Sennikov 1992 Russia 29:18.4 + 04:29
66 37 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 29:19.1 + 04:30
67 34 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 29:21.8 + 04:33
68 11 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 29:43.4 + 04:54
69 87 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 29:46.0 + 04:57
70 24 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 30:00.1 + 05:11
71 100 Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania 30:06.9 + 05:18
72 88 Espen Fr°seth Solheim 1992 Norway 30:16.1 + 05:27
73 21 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 30:17.5 + 05:28
74 104 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 30:18.3 + 05:29
75 89 Kaixu Xie 1992 China 30:19.9 + 05:31
76 20 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 30:30.9 + 05:42
77 41 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 30:31.8 + 05:43
78 86 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany 30:35.6 + 05:46
79 14 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland 30:45.8 + 05:57
80 73 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain 30:52.5 + 06:03
81 1 Sungrack Son 1991 South Korea 31:03.6 + 06:14
82 32 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 31:13.3 + 06:24
83 92 Duncan Douglas 1965 USA 32:03.0 + 07:14
84 38 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile 32:28.5 + 07:39
85 16 Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile 32:41.9 + 07:53
86 83 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia 1986 Chile 32:45.5 + 07:56
87 99 Erik Oskarsson 1987 Sweden 32:48.0 + 07:59
88 47 Dongmin Seo 1990 South Korea 32:52.3 + 08:03
89 96 Ivan Reguera Bravo 1976 Spain 32:55.4 + 08:06
90 57 Roberto Piqueras 1990 Spain 32:56.8 + 08:08
91 30 Conrad Roberts 1991 USA 33:05.4 + 08:16
92 72 Jacob Dalberg 1993 USA 33:28.7 + 08:40
93 71 David Stanek 1980 Czech Republic 33:30.0 + 08:41
94 64 Jeongchan Lee 1993 South Korea 33:37.3 + 08:48
95 54 Milan Wurst 1982 Czech Republic 35:16.5 + 10:27
96 33 Fabrizio Bourguignon 1976 Brazil 35:43.1 + 10:54
97 53 Velco Gjorgieski 1991 Macedonia 36:27.7 + 11:39
98 103 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile 37:28.0 + 12:39
DNS 102 Mathias Wibault 1985 France
DNS 40 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia
DNS 65 Djoko Negreski 1980 Macedonia
DNS 69 Bastien Poirrier 1988 France
DNS 81 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden
DNS 84 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia
DNS 90 Simon Eder 1983 Austria

Info

What Conseil International du Sport Militaire
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Tuesday 26.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013