Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 44 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 41:36.1 41:36.1 1+1+0+0 2
2 27 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 03:04.7 44:40.8 0+1+1+0 2
3 7 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 03:20.0 44:56.1 2+1+0+0 3
4 2 Hanna Kebinger 1997 Germany + 03:26.1 45:02.2 2+0+0+0 2
5 33 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 03:32.6 45:08.7 0+2+0+1 3
6 37 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 03:37.4 45:13.5 0+1+0+2 3
7 59 Emma Timerbulatova 1998 Russia + 03:43.0 45:19.1 0+2+0+1 3
8 67 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 04:18.9 45:55.0 1+0+1+1 3
9 45 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 04:59.1 46:35.2 0+2+1+1 4
10 17 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 05:15.2 46:51.3 1+2+0+1 4
11 31 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 05:19.7 46:55.8 0+0+0+1 1
12 66 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 05:32.4 47:08.5 1+2+0+2 5
13 46 Eleonora Fauner 1997 Italy + 05:44.5 47:20.6 1+0+1+2 4
14 42 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 05:56.8 47:32.9 1+2+3+2 8
15 36 Polina Shevnina 1997 Russia + 06:06.5 47:42.6 1+2+0+3 6
16 18 Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud 1998 Norway + 06:11.3 47:47.4 0+1+2+0 3
17 22 Flavia Barmettler 1998 Switzerland + 06:17.7 47:53.8 0+1+0+2 3
18 38 Heidi Kuuttinen 1998 Finland + 06:18.6 47:54.7 0+3+0+1 4
19 63 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland + 06:26.6 48:02.7 1+0+1+1 3
20 41 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 06:29.4 48:05.5 0+0+2+2 4
21 51 Volha Haurylkina 1998 Belarus + 06:38.1 48:14.2 2+1+0+1 4
22 24 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 06:42.8 48:18.9 0+1+2+2 5
23 6 Sophie Chauveau 1999 France + 06:45.6 48:21.7 0+1+2+3 6
24 13 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 06:47.8 48:23.9 0+1+0+3 4
25 19 Natalia Tomaszewska 1998 Poland + 07:06.5 48:42.6 0+2+2+1 5
26 40 Kristina Oberthaler 1998 Austria + 07:08.4 48:44.5 0+0+0+4 4
27 70 Camille Bened 2000 France + 07:22.5 48:58.6 0+1+0+1 2
28 55 Kristina Egorova 1998 Russia + 07:25.0 49:01.1 1+1+1+1 4
29 25 Marina Sauter 1997 Germany + 07:25.7 49:01.8 0+1+1+2 4
30 8 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:37.1 49:13.2 1+2+1+1 5
31 9 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 07:39.1 49:15.2 1+0+3+2 6
32 57 Saana Lahdelma 1998 Finland + 07:46.7 49:22.8 1+3+0+0 4
33 4 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 07:56.2 49:32.3 0+1+2+1 4
34 47 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 08:21.0 49:57.1 2+5+0+0 7
35 56 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 08:33.2 50:09.3 2+2+2+1 7
36 28 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 08:33.7 50:09.8 2+1+0+2 5
37 20 Yevgeniya Krassikova 1998 Kazakhstan + 08:34.7 50:10.8 1+1+3+1 6
38 60 Hanna Kovalenko 1997 Ukraine + 08:47.2 50:23.3 0+2+0+2 4
39 39 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine + 08:57.7 50:33.8 2+2+0+2 6
40 21 Anna-Maria Schreder 1997 Austria + 09:02.0 50:38.1 0+1+1+2 4
41 16 Misuzu Igarashi 2000 Japan + 09:03.4 50:39.5 1+3+0+1 5
42 14 Jasmin Volgger 1997 Italy + 09:10.6 50:46.7 1+0+2+2 5
43 48 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 09:27.6 51:03.7 0+2+1+3 6
44 71 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 09:29.4 51:05.5 0+3+0+3 6
45 68 Juliane Frühwirth 1998 Germany + 09:50.4 51:26.5 3+4+1+1 9
46 26 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 10:13.9 51:50.0 1+2+3+1 7
47 30 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 10:36.7 52:12.8 2+1+2+2 7
48 5 Sofia Joronen 1998 Finland + 10:44.9 52:21.0 1+0+1+1 3
49 61 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 10:48.8 52:24.9 3+2+3+2 10
50 49 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 10:54.3 52:30.4 3+1+2+1 7
51 35 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 10:55.9 52:32.0 1+3+2+1 7
52 12 Oksana Siheti 1997 Ukraine + 11:18.6 52:54.7 0+4+2+2 8
53 15 Moa Patricia Olsson 1998 Sweden + 11:21.8 52:57.9 2+1+0+1 4
54 53 Malin Auganæs Bergtun 1997 Norway + 11:48.7 53:24.8 0+4+1+0 5
55 10 Mirella Veres 1998 Hungary + 12:15.7 53:51.8 2+0+1+0 3
56 65 Cordelia Melen Olsson 1998 Sweden + 12:19.3 53:55.4 1+1+2+1 5
57 23 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 12:24.9 54:01.0 2+1+3+3 9
58 3 Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic + 12:47.1 54:23.2 0+2+0+1 3
59 64 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 13:18.7 54:54.8 0+2+0+2 4
60 11 Mari Uha 1998 Estonia + 14:11.4 55:47.5 4+2+0+5 11
61 54 Oxana Chulkova 1999 Kazakhstan + 14:23.6 55:59.7 2+2+0+2 6
62 50 Aya Mizuki 1998 Japan + 15:29.5 57:05.6 0+3+5+3 11
63 1 Zoe Pekos 1998 Canada + 15:50.6 57:26.7 2+3+2+1 8
64 29 Anneliis Viilukas 1998 Estonia + 16:01.2 57:37.3 4+2+2+2 10
65 32 Krista Razgale 1998 Latvia + 16:32.7 58:08.8 2+2+1+3 8
66 43 Alina Botsjarjova 1998 Estonia + 17:03.6 58:39.7 1+2+3+3 9
67 52 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 17:05.8 58:41.9 0+0+4+2 6
68 62 Miia Utsal 2002 Estonia + 18:04.4 59:40.5 1+2+2+3 8
69 58 Anasstasiya Makshayeva 1998 Kazakhstan + 18:31.4 1:00:07.5 4+4+3+3 14
70 34 Gina Bodnar 1997 Hungary + 23:04.2 1:04:40.3 4+3+3+3 13
DNS 69 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 1.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018