Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 9-1 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:06:38.5 1:06:38
1 9-2 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:06:38.5 1:06:38 0 0
1 9-3 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:06:38.5 1:06:38 1 1
1 9-4 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:06:38.5 1:06:38 0 0
2 29-1 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:07:26.6 + 48
2 29-2 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:07:26.6 + 48 0 0
2 29-3 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 1:07:26.6 + 48 0 0
2 29-4 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 1:07:26.6 + 48 0 0
3 21-1 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1:07:58.0 + 01:19
3 21-2 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:07:58.0 + 01:19 0 0
3 21-3 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:07:58.0 + 01:19 0 0
3 21-4 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:07:58.1 + 01:19 0 0
4 8-1 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France 1:08:03.4 + 01:24
4 8-2 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:08:03.4 + 01:24 0 0
4 8-3 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:08:03.4 + 01:24 3 3
4 8-4 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:08:03.4 + 01:24 0 0
5 13-1 Xuezhi Li 1991 China 1:08:52.2 + 02:13
5 13-2 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 1:08:52.2 + 02:13 0 0
5 13-3 Long Ren 1988 China 1:08:52.2 + 02:13 0 0
5 13-4 Haibin Chen 1984 China 1:08:52.2 + 02:13 0 0
6 17-1 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 1:09:02.8 + 02:24
6 17-2 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:09:02.8 + 02:24 0 0
6 17-3 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 1:09:02.8 + 02:24 0 0
6 17-4 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 1:09:02.8 + 02:24 0 0
7 18-1 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:09:19.8 + 02:41
7 18-2 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:09:19.8 + 02:41 0 0
7 18-3 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:09:19.8 + 02:41 0 0
7 18-4 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:09:19.8 + 02:41 1 1
8 15-1 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 1:10:26.5 + 03:48
8 15-2 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:10:26.5 + 03:48 0 0
8 15-3 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:10:26.5 + 03:48 2 2
8 15-4 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:10:26.5 + 03:48 1 1
9 12-1 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:11:23.0 + 04:44
9 12-2 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:11:23.0 + 04:44 2 2
9 12-3 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:11:23.0 + 04:44 0 0
9 12-4 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 1:11:23.0 + 04:44 0 0
10 11-1 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 1:11:41.2 + 05:02
10 11-2 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:11:41.2 + 05:02 0 0
10 11-3 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 1:11:41.2 + 05:02 0 0
10 11-4 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 1:11:41.2 + 05:02 1 1
11 23-1 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:11:54.1 + 05:15
11 23-2 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:11:54.1 + 05:15 0 0
11 23-3 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:11:54.1 + 05:15 0 0
11 23-4 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 1:11:54.1 + 05:15 0 0
12 10-1 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 1:12:27.8 + 05:49
12 10-2 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:12:27.8 + 05:49 0 0
12 10-3 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:12:27.8 + 05:49 0 0
12 10-4 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland 1:12:27.8 + 05:49 0 0
13 22-1 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 1:13:18.4 + 06:39
13 22-2 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1:13:18.4 + 06:39 0 0
13 22-3 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 1:13:18.4 + 06:39 2 2
13 22-4 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:13:18.4 + 06:39 0 0
14 19-1 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:13:21.8 + 06:43
14 19-2 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:13:21.8 + 06:43 0 0
14 19-3 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:13:21.8 + 06:43 0 0
14 19-4 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:13:21.8 + 06:43 0 0
15 26-1 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 1:14:34.6 + 07:56
15 26-2 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:14:34.6 + 07:56 0 0
15 26-3 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:14:34.6 + 07:56 1 1
15 26-4 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:14:34.6 + 07:56 1 1
16 30-1 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 1:15:40.6 + 09:02
16 30-2 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:15:40.6 + 09:02 0 0
16 30-3 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:15:40.6 + 09:02 3 3
16 30-4 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 1:15:40.6 + 09:02 0 0
17 31-1 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 1:15:53.5 + 09:15
17 31-2 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:15:53.5 + 09:15 0 0
17 31-3 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 1:15:53.5 + 09:15 1 1
17 31-4 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland 1:15:53.5 + 09:15 1 1
18 24-1 Sulcys Nerijus - Lithuania 1:16:13.1 + 09:34
18 24-2 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:16:13.1 + 09:34 0 0
18 24-3 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:16:13.1 + 09:34 0 0
18 24-4 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:16:13.1 + 09:34 0 0
19 27-1 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 1:17:13.0 + 10:34
19 27-2 Roberto Piqueras 1990 Spain 1:17:13.0 + 10:34 0 0
19 27-3 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain 1:17:13.0 + 10:34 0 0
19 27-4 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 1:17:13.0 + 10:34 0 0
20 16-1 Conrad Roberts 1991 USA 1:24:35.4 + 17:56
20 16-2 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:24:35.4 + 17:56 0 0
20 16-3 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 1:24:35.4 + 17:56 0 0
20 16-4 Jacob Dalberg 1993 USA 1:24:35.4 + 17:56 0 0
21 32-1 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:26:39.7 + 20:01
21 32-2 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:26:39.7 + 20:01 3 3
21 32-3 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:26:39.7 + 20:01 3 3
21 32-4 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:26:39.7 + 20:01 3 3
22 28-1 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile 1:30:18.6 + 23:40
22 28-2 Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile 1:30:18.6 + 23:40 0 0
22 28-3 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia 1986 Chile 1:30:18.6 + 23:40 0 0
22 28-4 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile 1:30:18.6 + 23:40 2 2
23 25-1 Matej Picka - Czech Republic 1:34:09.0 + 27:30
23 25-2 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 1:34:09.0 + 27:30 0 0
23 25-3 Milan Wurst 1982 Czech Republic 1:34:09.0 + 27:30 3 3
23 25-4 David Stanek 1980 Czech Republic 1:34:09.0 + 27:30 3 3
24 20-1 Djoko Negreski 1980 Macedonia 1:56:55.7 + 50:17
24 20-2 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:56:55.7 + 50:17 0 0
24 20-3 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:56:55.7 + 50:17 0 0
24 20-4 Velco Gjorgieski 1991 Macedonia 1:56:55.7 + 50:17 0 0
DNS 14-1 Dmitriy Osinkin 1978 Russia
DNS 14-2 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia
DNS 14-3 Georgy Sennikov 1992 Russia
DNS 14-4 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia
What Conseil International du Sport Militaire
Discipline 25 km Patrol
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Friday 29.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013