Sign in Sign up

Ístersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 38:46.8 38:46.8 0+0+1+0 1
2 5 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 11.4 38:58.2 0+0+1+1 2
3 21 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 20.3 39:07.1 0+0+0+1 1
4 2 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 51.1 39:37.9 0+1+1+0 2
5 8 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 58.0 39:44.8 0+1+2+1 4
6 10 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:01.6 39:48.4 1+0+1+1 3
7 13 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 01:02.2 39:49.0 1+1+0+1 3
8 19 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 01:09.8 39:56.6 1+0+2+1 4
9 22 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:14.2 40:01.0 1+2+0+1 4
10 28 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 01:14.5 40:01.3 0+1+2+1 4
11 7 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:15.5 40:02.3 0+0+1+0 1
12 15 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:15.7 40:02.5 0+0+0+1 1
13 3 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:16.2 40:03.0 1+1+1+2 5
14 9 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:16.2 40:03.0 2+0+0+0 2
15 17 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:31.6 40:18.4 1+1+1+2 5
16 30 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 01:37.3 40:24.1 0+1+1+1 3
17 20 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:45.2 40:32.0 1+0+3+1 5
18 26 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 01:49.0 40:35.8 2+1+1+0 4
19 25 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 01:49.5 40:36.3 0+0+1+2 3
20 4 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:49.9 40:36.7 2+0+1+2 5
21 23 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:59.0 40:45.8 2+1+1+1 5
22 12 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:59.2 40:46.0 1+2+0+2 5
23 18 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:04.3 40:51.1 2+2+1+0 5
24 16 Julien Robert 1974 France + 02:12.9 40:59.7 1+1+2+1 5
25 29 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 02:14.8 41:01.6 0+1+1+3 5
26 27 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 02:17.7 41:04.5 1+1+3+1 6
27 6 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 02:25.8 41:12.6 3+2+0+0 5
28 11 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:47.0 41:33.8 0+1+1+2 4
29 14 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 02:59.3 41:46.1 1+1+2+1 5
30 24 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 04:09.4 42:56.2 1+2+0+2 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Mass Start
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 19.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005