Sign in Sign up

Brusson

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1:29:34.8 1:29:34.8 0+2 2
1 - Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:29:34.8 1:29:34.8 0+0 0
1 - Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:29:34.8 1:29:34.8 1+0 1
2 - Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 47.2 1:30:22.0 2+0 2
2 - Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 47.2 1:30:22.0 2+3 5
2 - Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 47.2 1:30:22.0 2+0 2
3 - Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:25.1 1:31:59.9 1+2 3
3 - Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 02:25.1 1:31:59.9 1+1 2
3 - Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 02:25.1 1:31:59.9 0+0 0
4 - Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:32.9 1:32:07.7 0+0 0
4 - Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:32.9 1:32:07.7 2+2 4
4 - Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia + 02:32.9 1:32:07.7 1+2 3
5 - Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 03:26.5 1:33:01.3 1+1 2
5 - Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 03:26.5 1:33:01.3 0+0 0
5 - Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:26.5 1:33:01.3 0+0 0
6 - Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 04:18.1 1:33:52.9 1+2 3
6 - Haibin Chen 1984 China + 04:18.1 1:33:52.9 0+0 0
6 - Long Ren 1988 China + 04:18.1 1:33:52.9 1+2 3
7 - Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 04:51.5 1:34:26.3 1+2 3
7 - Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 04:51.5 1:34:26.3 0+1 1
7 - Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 04:51.5 1:34:26.3 1+4 5
8 - Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 05:32.9 1:35:07.7 0+0 0
8 - Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 05:32.9 1:35:07.7 0+2 2
8 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland + 05:32.9 1:35:07.7 4+4 8
9 - Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 05:59.6 1:35:34.4 0+0 0
9 - Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:59.6 1:35:34.4 0+1 1
9 - Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:59.6 1:35:34.4 1+2 3
10 - Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 06:08.1 1:35:42.9 0+0 0
10 - Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 06:08.1 1:35:42.9 0+1 1
10 - Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 06:08.1 1:35:42.9 0+2 2
11 - Robin Irion - Germany + 06:15.0 1:35:49.8 0+0 0
11 - Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 06:15.0 1:35:49.8 0+4 4
11 - Robin Belau 1989 Germany + 06:15.0 1:35:49.8 1+0 1
12 - Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 07:21.5 1:36:56.3 1+1 2
12 - Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 07:21.5 1:36:56.3 1+1 2
12 - Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 07:21.5 1:36:56.3 1+2 3
13 - Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 09:37.9 1:39:12.7 2+0 2
13 - Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania + 09:37.9 1:39:12.7 2+0 2
13 - Vasile Sneaga 1972 Romania + 09:37.9 1:39:12.7 1+2 3
14 - Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 13:54.0 1:43:28.8 1+1 2
14 - Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 13:54.0 1:43:28.8 0+1 1
14 - Dmitry Spitsyn - Russia + 13:54.0 1:43:28.8 0+2 2
15 - Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 14:38.8 1:44:13.6 2+1 3
15 - Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 14:38.8 1:44:13.6 1+2 3
15 - Hyo-Peom Park 1986 South Korea + 14:38.8 1:44:13.6 1+2 3
16 - Duncan Douglas 1965 USA + 21:13.7 1:50:48.5 2+3 5
16 - Blake Hillerson - USA + 21:13.7 1:50:48.5 1+1 2
16 - Karl Granroth - USA + 21:13.7 1:50:48.5 1+3 4
17 - Maroun Hana - Lebanon + 76:20.3 2:45:55.1 4+3 7
17 - Remon Hadchiti - Lebanon + 76:20.3 2:45:55.1 5+5 10
17 - Ahmad Batikh - Lebanon + 76:20.3 2:45:55.1 5+5 10

Info

What Conseil International du Sport Militaire
Discipline 10 km Team
Host Brusson
Nation Italy
Date Monday 22.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010