Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 33:20.8 33:20.8 1+0+1+0 2
2 11 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 08.7 33:29.5 0+0+1+0 1
3 12 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 25.8 33:46.6 0+0+0+0 0
4 7 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 28.4 33:49.2 1+1+1+1 4
5 4 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 55.1 34:15.9 0+0+0+2 2
6 3 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:17.7 34:38.5 1+0+2+2 5
7 14 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 01:25.2 34:46.0 0+0+0+1 1
8 1 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:36.3 34:57.1 0+0+0+1 1
9 16 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:44.1 35:04.9 0+1+0+0 1
10 13 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 01:58.7 35:19.5 0+0+0+1 1
11 10 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 02:05.7 35:26.5 1+1+0+0 2
12 8 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:06.3 35:27.1 0+1+1+2 4
13 5 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:29.1 35:49.9 2+1+2+3 8
14 20 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:45.6 36:06.4 1+1+1+0 3
15 6 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:50.0 36:10.8 0+1+4+0 5
16 32 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:54.2 36:15.0 0+0+1+1 2
17 17 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:57.6 36:18.4 1+0+2+1 4
18 18 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:57.8 36:18.6 0+3+0+1 4
19 47 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 02:59.5 36:20.3 0+1+0+1 2
20 37 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:59.9 36:20.7 0+0+1+1 2
21 9 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 03:06.3 36:27.1 2+1+1+1 5
22 21 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 03:11.9 36:32.7 1+0+1+1 3
23 33 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 03:14.9 36:35.7 0+0+0+1 1
24 36 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:15.2 36:36.0 1+0+2+0 3
25 27 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:18.2 36:39.0 0+0+3+0 3
26 24 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 03:20.8 36:41.6 1+0+1+1 3
27 38 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 03:34.7 36:55.5 0+0+1+1 2
28 22 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:42.8 37:03.6 0+0+2+2 4
29 26 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:44.3 37:05.1 1+1+0+1 3
30 29 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 03:45.8 37:06.6 1+2+2+0 5
31 31 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:58.8 37:19.6 1+0+1+4 6
32 30 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:03.3 37:24.1 0+0+1+1 2
33 19 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:06.0 37:26.8 0+0+2+2 4
34 39 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 04:20.5 37:41.3 0+0+1+1 2
35 23 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 04:26.2 37:47.0 0+1+2+1 4
36 49 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:56.5 38:17.3 1+0+0+2 3
37 50 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 05:03.5 38:24.3 0+0+1+1 2
38 40 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 05:08.8 38:29.6 0+2+0+2 4
39 42 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 05:17.8 38:38.6 0+1+2+2 5
40 15 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 05:20.9 38:41.7 2+2+3+2 9
41 44 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 05:22.7 38:43.5 1+0+1+1 3
42 41 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:32.5 38:53.3 2+1+1+0 4
43 48 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 05:48.8 39:09.6 1+1+2+2 6
44 34 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 05:49.8 39:10.6 2+0+0+1 3
45 43 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 05:53.0 39:13.8 1+2+0+1 4
46 51 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 1+0+0+1 2
47 35 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 1+1+2+3 7
48 52 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland 1+4+1+2 8
DNS 28 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria
DNS 45 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova
DNS 46 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria
DNS 54 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland
DNS 56 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova
DNS 57 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania
DNS 58 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland
DNS 59 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova
DNS 60 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia
DNF 25 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland 1+1+3+4 9
DNF 53 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland 3+2+1 6
DNF 55 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 3+0+2 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 3.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018