Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 46:59.8 46:59.8 0+0+0+0 0
2 32 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 11.0 47:10.8 0+1+0+0 1
3 43 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 25.5 47:25.3 0+0+0+0 0
4 3 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:16.7 48:16.5 0+1+1+1 3
5 43 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:00.4 49:00.2 0+0+0+0 0
6 13 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:39.9 49:39.7 0+1+1+0 2
7 68 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:45.1 49:44.9 0+0+0+1 1
8 21 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:54.3 49:54.1 0+0+1+2 3
9 73 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 02:56.1 49:55.9 0+0+1+0 1
10 80 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:57.0 49:56.8 1+0+1+0 2
11 68 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 02:58.6 49:58.4 0+0+0+0 0
12 30 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 03:01.9 50:01.7 0+0+1+1 2
13 17 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:13.3 50:13.1 2+1+0+1 4
14 6 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:18.1 50:17.9 1+0+0+0 1
15 46 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:24.4 50:24.2 0+1+1+0 2
16 14 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:25.9 50:25.7 1+1+1+2 5
17 56 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 03:32.4 50:32.2 0+1+1+1 3
18 24 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:34.9 50:34.7 4+0+0+0 4
19 48 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 03:43.4 50:43.2 0+2+1+0 3
20 44 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 03:53.0 50:52.8 1+0+1+1 3
21 8 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 04:16.8 51:16.6 0+2+0+0 2
22 77 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 04:26.9 51:26.7 0+1+1+0 2
23 16 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:44.0 51:43.8 1+1+0+3 5
24 2 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:44.6 51:44.4 0+1+0+2 3
25 29 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:59.5 51:59.3 0+1+0+0 1
26 49 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 05:00.1 51:59.9 0+0+1+3 4
27 12 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 05:08.6 52:08.4 0+1+2+2 5
28 35 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 05:15.8 52:15.6 0+0+2+0 2
29 1 Anastasiia Morozova 1994 Russia + 05:21.2 52:21.0 1+2+1+1 5
30 41 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 05:33.4 52:33.2 0+1+0+0 1
31 19 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 05:36.4 52:36.2 2+0+2+2 6
32 10 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:37.6 52:37.4 0+2+0+0 2
33 60 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 05:46.7 52:46.5 0+2+2+0 4
34 53 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 05:47.8 52:47.6 0+1+0+1 2
35 76 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:49.9 52:49.7 1+3+0+1 5
36 47 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 05:59.1 52:58.9 0+1+0+0 1
37 74 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 05:59.3 52:59.1 1+1+1+0 3
38 20 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 05:59.6 52:59.4 1+4+1+1 7
39 38 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 05:59.8 52:59.6 1+2+2+1 6
40 65 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 06:03.6 53:03.4 0+1+0+1 2
41 54 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 06:13.0 53:12.8 2+3+0+1 6
42 27 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:15.1 53:14.9 1+2+0+2 5
43 63 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 06:25.0 53:24.8 1+1+0+3 5
44 52 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 06:25.7 53:25.5 0+2+0+0 2
45 9 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 06:25.9 53:25.7 1+3+0+1 5
46 18 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:29.1 53:28.9 1+2+0+0 3
47 58 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 07:01.1 54:00.9 3+2+1+2 8
48 71 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 07:16.2 54:16.0 0+2+0+0 2
49 59 Emma Lindberg 1996 Sweden + 07:49.3 54:49.1 1+1+1+0 3
50 7 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 07:59.2 54:59.0 0+2+0+0 2
51 31 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 08:30.6 55:30.4 1+2+0+2 5
52 45 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 08:34.5 55:34.3 1+3+1+3 8
53 69 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 08:40.2 55:40.0 1+1+2+1 5
54 40 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 08:53.4 55:53.2 2+2+2+0 6
55 67 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 08:55.7 55:55.5 1+0+1+2 4
56 25 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 09:00.3 56:00.1 0+3+2+0 5
57 11 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 09:01.2 56:01.0 1+2+3+0 6
58 33 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 09:59.5 56:59.3 1+2+0+1 4
59 37 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 10:00.3 57:00.1 2+0+3+2 7
60 55 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 10:09.8 57:09.6 1+0+2+1 4
61 26 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 10:10.1 57:09.9 1+2+0+2 5
62 78 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 10:18.3 57:18.1 0+1+1+2 4
63 70 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 10:19.0 57:18.8 3+1+1+2 7
64 75 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 10:30.9 57:30.7 2+0+0+1 3
65 57 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 11:13.5 58:13.3 1+1+3+2 7
66 61 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 11:28.2 58:28.0 0+3+2+1 6
67 51 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:52.7 58:52.5 1+1+1+1 4
68 28 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 12:05.6 59:05.4 2+0+2+1 5
69 4 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 12:12.2 59:12.0 1+0+0+1 2
70 36 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 13:01.8 1:00:01.6 1+2+2+1 6
71 34 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 13:30.8 1:00:30.6 1+1+2+1 5
72 39 Chun Ma 1994 China + 17:05.6 1:04:05.4 3+2+1+2 8
73 64 Rui Liu 1997 China + 17:14.7 1:04:14.5 2+1+3+1 7
DNS 15 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova
DNS 22 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany
DNS 72 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia
DNS 79 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria
DNF 23 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 0+0+3+- 3
DNF 50 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova 1+0+-+- 1
DNF 66 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 81 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine 1+2+4+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 11.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018