Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 20:25.2 20:25.2 0+0 0
2 21 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 07.5 20:32.7 0+0 0
3 42 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 13.3 20:38.5 0+0 0
4 2 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 13.9 20:39.1 0+0 0
5 51 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 38.5 21:03.7 0+0 0
6 26 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 43.2 21:08.4 0+1 1
7 61 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 45.9 21:11.1 0+0 0
8 37 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 47.3 21:12.5 0+1 1
9 74 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 50.5 21:15.7 1+0 1
10 18 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 52.1 21:17.3 0+1 1
11 30 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 52.9 21:18.1 1+0 1
12 97 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 56.6 21:21.8 0+0 0
13 88 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:00.9 21:26.1 1+1 2
14 15 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 01:12.8 21:38.0 0+0 0
15 49 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:13.4 21:38.6 0+2 2
16 11 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 01:20.2 21:45.4 0+1 1
17 16 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:20.9 21:46.1 0+1 1
18 63 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:26.1 21:51.3 0+1 1
19 19 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:27.1 21:52.3 0+0 0
20 36 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:27.4 21:52.6 1+1 2
21 57 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 01:27.6 21:52.8 0+0 0
22 46 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:31.6 21:56.8 1+0 1
23 22 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 01:32.3 21:57.5 0+1 1
24 82 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:34.3 21:59.5 0+2 2
25 41 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:39.6 22:04.8 0+2 2
26 8 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:44.9 22:10.1 1+1 2
27 52 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:47.2 22:12.4 0+1 1
28 44 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:48.0 22:13.2 0+1 1
29 34 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 01:48.9 22:14.1 0+0 0
30 64 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:50.4 22:15.6 0+2 2
31 45 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 01:52.0 22:17.2 0+2 2
32 31 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 01:56.5 22:21.7 0+1 1
33 65 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:58.1 22:23.3 1+0 1
34 9 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 01:58.4 22:23.6 0+0 0
35 70 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 01:59.1 22:24.3 1+1 2
36 100 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 02:01.2 22:26.4 0+1 1
37 83 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 02:02.7 22:27.9 0+2 2
38 85 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:13.0 22:38.2 0+2 2
39 6 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:13.1 22:38.3 1+1 2
40 84 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:20.3 22:45.5 1+2 3
41 89 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:24.3 22:49.5 1+2 3
42 60 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 02:25.1 22:50.3 0+1 1
43 47 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:26.4 22:51.6 3+0 3
44 95 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:27.2 22:52.4 2+1 3
45 68 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:27.6 22:52.8 1+3 4
46 73 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:30.9 22:56.1 3+0 3
47 23 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:34.0 22:59.2 0+1 1
48 96 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:35.9 23:01.1 0+2 2
49 80 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:37.0 23:02.2 2+1 3
50 69 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 02:37.1 23:02.3 1+1 2
51 24 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 02:40.0 23:05.2 0+1 1
52 7 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:40.8 23:06.0 0+1 1
53 94 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 02:41.1 23:06.3 0+1 1
54 67 Tais Vozelj 1999 Slovenia + 02:44.2 23:09.4 0+1 1
55 59 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 02:45.5 23:10.7 1+2 3
56 13 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:49.3 23:14.5 0+1 1
57 78 Emma Lindberg 1996 Sweden + 02:50.6 23:15.8 0+0 0
58 58 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:52.5 23:17.7 1+2 3
59 12 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:00.0 23:25.2 1+1 2
60 54 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:01.3 23:26.5 1+1 2
61 27 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:03.0 23:28.2 1+1 2
62 79 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 03:04.0 23:29.2 1+0 1
63 35 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:05.0 23:30.2 1+1 2
64 53 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:05.7 23:30.9 0+2 2
65 91 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 03:06.3 23:31.5 0+0 0
66 32 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:07.6 23:32.8 1+1 2
67 4 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 03:12.0 23:37.2 2+3 5
68 25 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 03:17.0 23:42.2 0+3 3
69 1 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:17.2 23:42.4 0+1 1
70 17 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:18.2 23:43.4 3+1 4
71 5 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 03:24.4 23:49.6 0+1 1
72 55 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 03:24.8 23:50.0 2+1 3
73 99 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:25.7 23:50.9 1+0 1
74 38 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:32.6 23:57.8 1+2 3
75 14 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 03:36.9 24:02.1 0+3 3
76 56 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 03:38.2 24:03.4 1+2 3
77 81 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 03:41.6 24:06.8 1+0 1
78 92 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 03:45.0 24:10.2 0+3 3
79 40 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 03:54.1 24:19.3 1+2 3
79 98 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 03:54.1 24:19.3 1+0 1
81 62 Ana Jesipionok 1999 Lithuania + 03:57.7 24:22.9 0+1 1
82 71 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 04:18.9 24:44.1 1+3 4
83 28 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:40.7 25:05.9 0+1 1
84 48 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:42.0 25:07.2 0+0 0
85 90 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 04:53.1 25:18.3 0+2 2
86 10 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 04:52.9 25:18.1 1+2 3
87 20 Chun Ma 1994 China + 05:01.1 25:26.3 1+2 3
88 50 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 05:25.3 25:50.5 3+2 5
89 3 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 05:26.4 25:51.6 2+2 4
90 75 Rui Liu 1997 China + 05:31.8 25:57.0 2+0 2
91 76 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 06:28.3 26:53.5 2+0 2
92 43 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 07:13.1 27:38.3 0+4 4
93 29 Mirella Veres 1998 Hungary + 07:28.8 27:54.0 1+0 1
94 66 Gina Bodnar 1997 Hungary + 08:24.1 28:49.3 0+2 2
DNS 39 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria
DNS 86 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland
DNS 87 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway
DNS 93 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine
DNF 72 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia 3+3 6
DNF 77 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 6.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018