Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 31:02.9 31:02.9 1+0+1+0 2
2 4 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01.3 31:04.2 0+0+1+1 2
3 10 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 25.2 31:28.1 0+0+0+0 0
4 9 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:06.9 32:09.8 0+0+2+0 2
5 13 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:08.9 32:11.8 0+0+1+2 3
6 3 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:09.0 32:11.9 2+2+0+0 4
7 7 Elisabeth H÷gberg 1986 Sweden + 01:10.3 32:13.2 0+0+1+2 3
8 23 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:21.9 32:24.8 0+0+0+0 0
9 11 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:22.1 32:25.0 0+0+0+2 2
10 8 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:30.9 32:33.8 1+1+0+0 2
11 6 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:40.0 32:42.9 1+0+1+2 4
12 2 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:43.0 32:45.9 0+0+3+1 4
13 14 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:06.0 33:08.9 2+1+1+0 4
14 5 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:08.9 33:11.8 1+0+2+3 6
15 15 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 02:14.8 33:17.7 0+0+3+0 3
16 15 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 02:24.2 33:27.1 0+0+0+3 3
17 20 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:24.2 33:27.1 0+2+0+0 2
18 29 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:30.7 33:33.6 0+1+0+0 1
19 30 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:45.5 33:48.4 0+0+0+1 1
20 12 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:55.8 33:58.7 1+1+1+1 4
21 16 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:57.5 34:00.4 1+1+1+0 3
22 17 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 03:09.9 34:12.8 0+0+1+1 2
23 28 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:19.6 34:22.5 0+0+3+1 4
24 26 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 03:28.5 34:31.4 0+0+2+1 3
25 57 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 03:28.6 34:31.5 1+0+1+0 2
26 37 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:29.8 34:32.7 0+0+0+2 2
27 19 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:30.1 34:33.0 0+0+1+1 2
28 24 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 03:42.6 34:45.5 1+1+0+1 3
29 36 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:47.4 34:50.3 1+0+0+1 2
30 21 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 03:57.6 35:00.5 1+1+2+1 5
31 41 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 04:04.0 35:06.9 0+0+3+1 4
32 48 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 04:04.8 35:07.7 0+0+1+0 1
33 18 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 04:05.4 35:08.3 1+2+1+1 5
34 33 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:21.3 35:24.2 1+0+1+2 4
35 52 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 04:38.5 35:41.4 0+0+0+2 2
36 43 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:41.5 35:44.4 2+0+1+1 4
37 50 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:46.2 35:49.1 1+0+0+1 2
38 32 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 04:47.0 35:49.9 1+0+1+1 3
39 46 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 04:47.4 35:50.3 0+0+2+2 4
40 27 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 05:17.2 36:20.1 0+1+3+2 6
41 38 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 05:18.6 36:21.5 1+1+1+0 3
42 60 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 05:25.7 36:28.6 0+1+1+0 2
43 35 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 05:29.6 36:32.5 0+1+1+0 2
44 54 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 05:33.2 36:36.1 0+0+0+1 1
45 51 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 05:53.5 36:56.4 0+1+1+1 3
46 42 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 05:59.2 37:02.1 1+0+3+2 6
47 58 Turi Storstr°m Thoresen 1996 Norway + 06:02.9 37:05.8 2+0+1+0 3
48 59 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:22.1 37:25.0 0+0+2+3 5
49 56 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 06:28.7 37:31.6 0+1+2+1 4
50 39 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:32.2 37:35.1 2+0+1+2 5
51 44 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 07:08.1 38:11.0 3+0+1+2 6
52 53 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 07:12.9 38:15.8 1+1+1+1 4
53 31 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 07:33.3 38:36.2 3+3+2+3 11
DNS 25 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland
DNS 34 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia
DNS 40 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway
DNS 49 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria
DNS 55 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF 45 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus Lapped 3+1+5+- 9
DNF 47 Xuelan Wang 1996 China Lapped 2+1+1+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 10.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018