Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 6 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 35:25.7 35:25 0+1+0+1 2
2 1 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 35:31.0 + 05 0+0+1+2 3
3 14 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 35:32.2 + 06 0+0+1+1 2
4 4 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 35:40.5 + 14 0+1+4+1 6
5 3 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 36:05.6 + 39 1+0+1+1 3
6 18 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 36:14.8 + 49 0+0+1+1 2
7 22 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 36:22.0 + 56 1+0+1+0 2
8 5 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 36:40.7 + 01:14 1+2+3+3 9
9 16 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 36:45.4 + 01:19 1+1+1+0 3
10 24 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden 36:45.9 + 01:20 0+1+0+1 2
11 27 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 36:46.3 + 01:20 0+1+1+0 2
12 9 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 36:55.5 + 01:29 0+0+1+1 2
13 13 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 36:59.0 + 01:33 2+3+0+0 5
14 7 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 37:00.3 + 01:34 0+2+2+1 5
15 34 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 37:02.6 + 01:36 0+1+1+0 2
16 12 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 37:02.8 + 01:37 1+0+2+2 5
17 11 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 37:07.3 + 01:41 0+1+1+0 2
18 39 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 37:09.0 + 01:43 0+2+0+0 2
19 10 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 37:11.9 + 01:46 0+1+1+1 3
20 38 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 37:21.6 + 01:55 0+0+2+0 2
21 26 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 37:32.8 + 02:07 0+0+2+2 4
22 33 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 37:35.9 + 02:10 0+1+0+1 2
23 21 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 37:44.1 + 02:18 1+0+0+2 3
24 37 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 37:44.6 + 02:18 0+0+3+0 3
25 32 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 37:46.5 + 02:20 0+0+2+1 3
26 17 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 37:48.3 + 02:22 1+0+2+2 5
27 8 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 37:59.0 + 02:33 1+0+2+3 6
28 23 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 38:02.6 + 02:36 0+1+1+3 5
29 25 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 38:13.1 + 02:47 0+1+2+0 3
30 36 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 38:35.3 + 03:09 1+0+1+1 3
31 40 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 38:54.6 + 03:28 1+1+1+1 4
32 51 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 38:58.5 + 03:32 0+0+2+2 4
33 2 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 39:11.9 + 03:46 4+2+5+2 13
34 28 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 39:18.7 + 03:52 3+2+1+0 6
35 60 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 39:19.1 + 03:53 1+1+1+0 3
36 55 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 39:21.2 + 03:55 0+1+0+3 4
37 45 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 39:29.3 + 04:03 1+1+1+0 3
38 53 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 39:31.2 + 04:05 0+0+4+1 5
39 44 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 39:43.5 + 04:17 0+1+2+0 3
40 47 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 39:54.5 + 04:28 0+1+1+2 4
41 19 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 40:00.7 + 04:34 1+0+3+2 6
42 56 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 40:21.4 + 04:55 1+1+2+2 6
43 46 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 40:21.7 + 04:55 1+0+2+3 6
44 49 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 40:22.7 + 04:56 1+1+1+2 5
45 29 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 40:49.1 + 05:23 1+3+2+1 7
46 20 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 41:08.4 + 05:42 1+3+2+1 7
47 43 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 41:10.2 + 05:44 2+2+1+3 8
48 31 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 41:15.3 + 05:49 1+0+0+3 4
49 50 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy 41:29.1 + 06:03 0+3+2+2 7
50 41 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 41:37.1 + 06:11 2+0+3+2 7
51 52 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 41:48.6 + 06:22 1+1+2+3 7
52 30 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 41:50.2 + 06:24 2+3+3+2 10
53 54 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 42:58.4 + 07:32 3+1+1+3 8
DNS 15 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 0
DNS 35 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 0
DNS 42 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 0
DNS 48 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 0
DNS 57 Julien Robert 1974 France 0
DNS 58 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 0
DNS 59 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005