Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 35:25.7 35:25.7 0+1+0+1 2
2 1 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 05.3 35:31.0 0+0+1+2 3
3 14 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 06.5 35:32.2 0+0+1+1 2
4 4 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 14.8 35:40.5 0+1+4+1 6
5 3 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 39.9 36:05.6 1+0+1+1 3
6 18 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 49.1 36:14.8 0+0+1+1 2
7 22 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 56.3 36:22.0 1+0+1+0 2
8 5 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:15.0 36:40.7 1+2+3+3 9
9 16 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 01:19.7 36:45.4 1+1+1+0 3
10 24 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:20.2 36:45.9 0+1+0+1 2
11 27 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:20.6 36:46.3 0+1+1+0 2
12 9 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:29.8 36:55.5 0+0+1+1 2
13 13 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 01:33.3 36:59.0 2+3+0+0 5
14 7 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:34.6 37:00.3 0+2+2+1 5
15 34 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 01:36.9 37:02.6 0+1+1+0 2
16 12 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:37.1 37:02.8 1+0+2+2 5
17 11 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:41.6 37:07.3 0+1+1+0 2
18 39 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:43.3 37:09.0 0+2+0+0 2
19 10 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 01:46.2 37:11.9 0+1+1+1 3
20 38 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:55.9 37:21.6 0+0+2+0 2
21 26 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 02:07.1 37:32.8 0+0+2+2 4
22 33 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 02:10.2 37:35.9 0+1+0+1 2
23 21 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:18.4 37:44.1 1+0+0+2 3
24 37 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:18.9 37:44.6 0+0+3+0 3
25 32 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 02:20.8 37:46.5 0+0+2+1 3
26 17 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:22.6 37:48.3 1+0+2+2 5
27 8 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:33.3 37:59.0 1+0+2+3 6
28 23 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 02:36.9 38:02.6 0+1+1+3 5
29 25 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:47.4 38:13.1 0+1+2+0 3
30 36 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 03:09.6 38:35.3 1+0+1+1 3
31 40 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:28.9 38:54.6 1+1+1+1 4
32 51 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 03:32.8 38:58.5 0+0+2+2 4
33 2 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 03:46.2 39:11.9 4+2+5+2 13
34 28 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 03:53.0 39:18.7 3+2+1+0 6
35 60 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 03:53.4 39:19.1 1+1+1+0 3
36 55 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 03:55.5 39:21.2 0+1+0+3 4
37 45 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 04:03.6 39:29.3 1+1+1+0 3
38 53 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy + 04:05.5 39:31.2 0+0+4+1 5
39 44 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:17.8 39:43.5 0+1+2+0 3
40 47 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 04:28.8 39:54.5 0+1+1+2 4
41 19 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 04:35.0 40:00.7 1+0+3+2 6
42 56 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 04:55.7 40:21.4 1+1+2+2 6
43 46 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 04:56.0 40:21.7 1+0+2+3 6
44 49 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:57.0 40:22.7 1+1+1+2 5
45 29 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 05:23.4 40:49.1 1+3+2+1 7
46 20 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 05:42.7 41:08.4 1+3+2+1 7
47 43 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 05:44.5 41:10.2 2+2+1+3 8
48 31 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:49.6 41:15.3 1+0+0+3 4
49 50 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 06:03.4 41:29.1 0+3+2+2 7
50 41 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 06:11.4 41:37.1 2+0+3+2 7
51 52 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 06:22.9 41:48.6 1+1+2+3 7
52 30 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 06:24.5 41:50.2 2+3+3+2 10
53 54 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria + 07:32.7 42:58.4 3+1+1+3 8
DNS 15 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 0
DNS 35 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 0
DNS 42 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 0
DNS 48 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 0
DNS 57 Julien Robert 1974 France 0
DNS 58 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 0
DNS 59 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005