Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 20:56.8 20:56.8 0+1 1
2 49 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 00.5 20:57.3 0+0 0
3 24 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 05.5 21:02.3 0+1 1
4 37 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 17.2 21:14.0 0+0 0
5 18 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 19.4 21:16.2 1+0 1
6 44 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 21.0 21:17.8 0+0 0
7 40 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 21.1 21:17.9 0+0 0
8 7 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 32.0 21:28.8 0+0 0
9 61 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 33.9 21:30.7 0+1 1
10 45 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 34.4 21:31.2 1+1 2
11 21 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 35.3 21:32.1 0+0 0
12 31 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 46.5 21:43.3 1+0 1
13 17 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 46.9 21:43.7 0+1 1
14 65 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 47.9 21:44.7 0+1 1
15 4 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 51.9 21:48.7 0+0 0
15 43 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 51.9 21:48.7 0+1 1
17 38 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 52.4 21:49.2 2+0 2
18 29 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 53.0 21:49.8 1+1 2
19 32 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 54.1 21:50.9 0+3 3
20 14 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:00.8 21:57.6 0+2 2
21 50 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:01.5 21:58.3 2+0 2
22 76 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:04.4 22:01.2 0+0 0
23 9 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:08.2 22:05.0 0+1 1
24 25 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:09.8 22:06.6 0+2 2
25 5 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:12.3 22:09.1 0+1 1
25 55 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:12.3 22:09.1 0+1 1
27 46 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:14.2 22:11.0 2+1 3
28 51 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 01:14.6 22:11.4 1+0 1
29 47 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:19.1 22:15.9 1+1 2
30 42 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:21.2 22:18.0 2+2 4
31 80 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:21.8 22:18.6 0+0 0
32 2 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:22.6 22:19.4 1+1 2
33 52 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:23.9 22:20.7 0+1 1
34 68 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:24.1 22:20.9 0+2 2
35 39 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:26.2 22:23.0 0+1 1
36 30 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:27.0 22:23.8 1+2 3
37 97 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:28.0 22:24.8 0+0 0
38 8 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:29.3 22:26.1 0+2 2
39 26 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:31.6 22:28.4 2+0 2
40 41 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:37.8 22:34.6 1+1 2
41 53 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:44.4 22:41.2 1+1 2
42 36 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:47.6 22:44.4 1+1 2
43 15 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:48.0 22:44.8 1+0 1
44 22 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:50.2 22:47.0 0+2 2
44 60 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:50.2 22:47.0 0+3 3
46 23 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:51.3 22:48.1 2+1 3
46 87 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:51.3 22:48.1 0+1 1
48 86 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 01:51.6 22:48.4 0+1 1
49 6 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:53.1 22:49.9 2+0 2
50 27 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:57.1 22:53.9 0+2 2
51 34 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:57.5 22:54.3 0+4 4
52 20 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:57.7 22:54.5 2+1 3
53 98 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 01:59.5 22:56.3 1+1 2
54 54 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:00.5 22:57.3 1+1 2
55 56 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:03.8 23:00.6 0+2 2
56 33 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:04.8 23:01.6 2+1 3
57 10 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:06.3 23:03.1 0+3 3
58 79 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:07.9 23:04.7 1+1 2
59 35 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:09.1 23:05.9 0+2 2
60 75 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:13.4 23:10.2 0+1 1
61 73 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:14.3 23:11.1 2+0 2
62 71 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:15.7 23:12.5 0+3 3
62 93 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:15.7 23:12.5 2+0 2
64 59 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:19.2 23:16.0 1+1 2
64 70 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:19.2 23:16.0 0+2 2
66 95 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:20.3 23:17.1 1+1 2
67 78 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:22.9 23:19.7 1+0 1
68 3 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:27.6 23:24.4 1+1 2
69 28 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:27.7 23:24.5 1+2 3
70 72 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:28.9 23:25.7 0+1 1
71 48 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:32.0 23:28.8 2+2 4
72 82 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:35.1 23:31.9 0+2 2
73 94 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:35.9 23:32.7 0+1 1
74 62 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:38.7 23:35.5 0+2 2
75 92 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:42.7 23:39.5 0+2 2
76 81 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:43.8 23:40.6 1+1 2
77 66 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:46.2 23:43.0 1+1 2
78 64 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:47.7 23:44.5 0+5 5
79 74 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:54.5 23:51.3 1+0 1
80 12 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:58.2 23:55.0 2+1 3
81 88 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:59.4 23:56.2 3+1 4
82 19 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:59.6 23:56.4 1+1 2
83 90 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:01.8 23:58.6 1+3 4
84 77 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:14.5 24:11.3 3+0 3
85 85 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 03:15.5 24:12.3 1+1 2
86 57 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:17.2 24:14.0 1+3 4
87 13 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:18.5 24:15.3 2+1 3
88 91 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:23.9 24:20.7 0+2 2
89 1 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:24.5 24:21.3 4+1 5
90 58 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:43.0 24:39.8 2+2 4
91 67 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:50.9 24:47.7 1+1 2
92 89 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 04:01.7 24:58.5 1+2 3
93 69 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:17.9 25:14.7 2+3 5
94 84 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:18.2 25:15.0 0+3 3
95 11 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:48.6 25:45.4 1+0 1
96 96 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:45.9 26:42.7 1+4 5
DNS 63 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia
DNS 83 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 9.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018