Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 101e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:12:03.4 1:12:03.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 102e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:12:03.4 1:12:03.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 103e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 1:12:03.4 1:12:03.4 0-2 0-1 0
1 104e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:12:03.4 1:12:03.4 0-0 0-3 0
2 31e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 10.7 1:12:14.1 0-2 0-2 0
2 32e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 10.7 1:12:14.1 0-3 0-3 0
2 33e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 10.7 1:12:14.1 0-2 0-0 0
2 34e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 10.7 1:12:14.1 0-0 0-0 0
3 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 17.6 1:12:21.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 22e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 17.6 1:12:21.0 0-1 0-1 0
3 23e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 17.6 1:12:21.0 0-3 0-3 0
3 24e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 17.6 1:12:21.0 0-1 0-2 0
4 71e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 29.7 1:12:33.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 72e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 29.7 1:12:33.1 0-1 1-3 1
4 73e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 29.7 1:12:33.1 0-1 2-3 2
4 74e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 29.7 1:12:33.1 0-0 0-3 0
5 171e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 38.4 1:12:41.8 0-1 0-0 0
5 172e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 38.4 1:12:41.8 0-1 1-3 1
5 173e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 38.4 1:12:41.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 174e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 38.4 1:12:41.8 0-0 0-2 0
6 81e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 43.5 1:12:46.9 0-1 0-0 0
6 82e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 43.5 1:12:46.9 0-3 0-2 0
6 83e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 43.5 1:12:46.9 0-2 0-3 0
6 84e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 43.5 1:12:46.9 0-2 0-3 0
7 91e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 43.6 1:12:47.0 0-1 0-2 0
7 92e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 43.6 1:12:47.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 93e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 43.6 1:12:47.0 1-3 0-1 1
7 94e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 43.6 1:12:47.0 0-2 0-3 0
8 11e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 53.9 1:12:57.3 0-0 1-3 1
8 12e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 53.9 1:12:57.3 0-0 1-3 1
8 13e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 53.9 1:12:57.3 1-3 0-1 1
8 14e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 53.9 1:12:57.3 0-0 0-1 0
9 51e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:04.1 1:13:07.5 0-1 0-0 0
9 52e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:04.1 1:13:07.5 2-3 0-0 2
9 53e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:04.1 1:13:07.5 0-3 1-3 1
9 54e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:04.1 1:13:07.5 0-0 1-3 1
10 111e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:33.4 1:13:36.8 0-0 0-3 0
10 112e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:33.4 1:13:36.8 0-0 0-3 0
10 113e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:33.4 1:13:36.8 1-3 0-0 1
10 114e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:33.4 1:13:36.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 41e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:41.4 1:13:44.8 0-0 1-3 1
11 42e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:41.4 1:13:44.8 0-0 1-3 1
11 43e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:41.4 1:13:44.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 44e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:41.4 1:13:44.8 0-2 0-0 0
12 61e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:56.3 1:13:59.7 0-1 0-2 0
12 62e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:56.3 1:13:59.7 0-0 2-3 2
12 63e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:56.3 1:13:59.7 0-0 2-3 2
12 64e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:56.3 1:13:59.7 0-0 0-2 0
13 181e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:01.9 1:14:05.3 0-0 0-1 0
13 182e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:01.9 1:14:05.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 183e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:01.9 1:14:05.3 1-3 0-1 1
13 184e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:01.9 1:14:05.3 0-2 0-3 0
14 141e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:14.6 1:14:18.0 0-0 0-3 0
14 142e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:14.6 1:14:18.0 0-1 1-3 1
14 143e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:14.6 1:14:18.0 0-1 0-1 0
14 144e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:14.6 1:14:18.0 0-0 0-0 0
15 131e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:33.8 1:14:37.2 0-1 0-0 0
15 132e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:33.8 1:14:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 133e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:33.8 1:14:37.2 0-2 2-3 2
15 134e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:33.8 1:14:37.2 0-3 0-2 0
16 161e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:34.6 1:14:38.0 0-0 1-3 1
16 162e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:34.6 1:14:38.0 0-0 0-1 0
16 163e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:34.6 1:14:38.0 1-3 0-1 1
16 164e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:34.6 1:14:38.0 0-0 0-1 0
17 121e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:44.3 1:15:47.7 0-0 0-2 0
17 122e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 03:44.3 1:15:47.7 0-1 2-3 2
17 123e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:44.3 1:15:47.7 0-1 0-0 0
17 124e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:44.3 1:15:47.7 0-0 0-2 0
18 151e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 08:17.2 1:20:20.6 0-2 4-3 4
18 152e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 08:17.2 1:20:20.6 0-1 0-2 0
18 153e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 08:17.2 1:20:20.6 0-1 1-3 1
18 154e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 08:17.2 1:20:20.6 0-1 1-3 1

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 22.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018