Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 51 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 27:17.3 27:17 0+0 0
2 26 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 27:36.9 + 19 0+0 0
3 22 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 27:44.1 + 26 0+0 0
4 6 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 27:52.2 + 34 0+2 2
5 104 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:52.4 + 35 1+2 3
6 52 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 28:01.5 + 44 1+0 1
7 21 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 28:06.8 + 49 0+1 1
8 5 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 28:09.2 + 51 0+1 1
9 13 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 28:26.2 + 01:08 1+0 1
10 33 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 28:26.3 + 01:08 0+0 0
11 30 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 28:27.5 + 01:10 0+0 0
12 96 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 28:31.2 + 01:13 1+1 2
13 43 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 28:40.9 + 01:23 0+2 2
14 74 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 28:42.3 + 01:24 2+0 2
15 46 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 28:45.4 + 01:28 0+0 0
16 53 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 28:46.1 + 01:28 0+1 1
17 41 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 28:47.2 + 01:29 1+1 2
18 54 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 28:48.2 + 01:30 2+0 2
19 8 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 28:54.2 + 01:36 2+0 2
20 55 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 28:57.3 + 01:39 1+2 3
21 105 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 29:00.1 + 01:42 0+0 0
22 17 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 29:03.5 + 01:46 1+2 3
23 10 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 29:10.4 + 01:53 1+0 1
24 65 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 29:10.6 + 01:53 1+2 3
25 64 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 29:12.0 + 01:54 0+2 2
26 112 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 29:12.3 + 01:54 0+2 2
27 20 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 29:19.5 + 02:02 2+1 3
28 27 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 29:23.2 + 02:05 2+0 2
29 117 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 29:25.8 + 02:08 1+1 2
30 60 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 29:25.9 + 02:08 0+2 2
31 116 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 29:26.1 + 02:08 0+0 0
32 62 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 29:28.0 + 02:10 0+5 5
33 19 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 29:30.8 + 02:13 3+1 4
34 95 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 29:33.5 + 02:16 1+1 2
35 57 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 29:35.8 + 02:18 0+3 3
36 80 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 29:37.0 + 02:19 0+0 0
37 42 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 29:37.3 + 02:19 0+2 2
38 69 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 29:37.5 + 02:20 2+2 4
39 56 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 29:40.4 + 02:23 2+2 4
40 36 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 29:44.0 + 02:26 1+3 4
41 63 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 29:46.7 + 02:29 0+2 2
42 75 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 29:52.5 + 02:35 0+1 1
43 24 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 29:52.8 + 02:35 2+1 3
44 25 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 29:55.0 + 02:37 1+0 1
45 87 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 29:58.0 + 02:40 2+0 2
46 103 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 29:59.3 + 02:41 2+1 3
47 66 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 30:00.4 + 02:43 1+2 3
48 59 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 30:01.4 + 02:44 1+1 2
49 89 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 30:01.7 + 02:44 1+1 2
50 106 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy 30:09.9 + 02:52 1+2 3
51 84 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 30:10.6 + 02:53 2+2 4
52 110 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 30:11.7 + 02:54 1+3 4
53 98 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 30:11.8 + 02:54 1+2 3
54 47 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 30:11.9 + 02:54 1+1 2
55 99 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 30:17.7 + 03:00 2+1 3
56 12 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 30:19.8 + 03:02 2+2 4
57 16 Julien Robert 1974 France 30:22.9 + 03:05 0+2 2
58 9 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 30:25.8 + 03:08 1+2 3
59 101 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 30:26.7 + 03:09 0+1 1
60 7 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 30:27.0 + 03:09 3+0 3
61 93 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 30:33.3 + 03:15 0+3 3
62 107 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 30:33.7 + 03:16 2+2 4
63 58 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 30:38.2 + 03:20 1+3 4
64 49 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 30:39.6 + 03:22 1+4 5
65 111 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 30:43.9 + 03:26 0+2 2
66 102 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia 30:48.2 + 03:30 0+3 3
67 113 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 30:49.9 + 03:32 4+1 5
68 45 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 30:53.1 + 03:35 3+2 5
69 94 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 30:55.5 + 03:38 0+2 2
70 92 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 30:58.3 + 03:40 4+1 5
71 115 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 31:09.1 + 03:51 0+2 2
72 114 Lois Habert 1983 France 31:09.2 + 03:51 1+1 2
73 100 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 31:20.1 + 04:02 2+2 4
74 37 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 31:23.6 + 04:06 4+3 7
75 82 Qing Zhang 1980 China 31:24.0 + 04:06 2+2 4
76 15 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 31:33.8 + 04:16 0+3 3
77 83 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 31:34.5 + 04:17 4+1 5
78 88 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 31:38.4 + 04:21 0+0 0
79 32 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 31:44.6 + 04:27 1+1 2
80 78 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 31:51.3 + 04:33 2+1 3
81 90 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 31:51.5 + 04:34 1+3 4
82 72 Jean Paquet 1964 Canada 32:03.5 + 04:46 2+2 4
83 34 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 32:05.0 + 04:47 3+3 6
84 70 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 32:12.2 + 04:54 1+4 5
85 1 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 32:16.8 + 04:59 1+2 3
86 79 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 32:18.0 + 05:00 1+2 3
87 50 Steve Cyr 1967 Canada 32:26.4 + 05:09 1+4 5
88 48 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 32:27.8 + 05:10 2+3 5
89 71 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland 32:35.2 + 05:17 1+3 4
90 91 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 32:41.4 + 05:24 1+1 2
91 28 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 33:01.7 + 05:44 2+2 4
92 81 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 33:13.1 + 05:55 3+1 4
93 31 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 33:35.0 + 06:17 1+1 2
94 4 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:32.3 + 07:15 2+1 3
95 11 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania 34:47.8 + 07:30 3+1 4
96 97 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain 34:51.7 + 07:34 2+3 5
97 68 Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan 35:20.2 + 08:02 3+0 3
98 38 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 35:27.5 + 08:10 3+2 5
99 85 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 35:32.4 + 08:15 3+2 5
100 29 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 35:41.5 + 08:24 2+3 5
101 86 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:41.8 + 08:24 0+2 2
102 61 Claudiu Suciu 1985 Romania 35:44.4 + 08:27 0+3 3
103 3 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 35:54.6 + 08:37 2+4 6
104 76 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 35:56.6 + 08:39 3+4 7
105 23 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 36:19.0 + 09:01 3+4 7
106 39 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 36:40.8 + 09:23 1+2 3
107 67 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain 36:41.4 + 09:24 2+2 4
108 44 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 37:19.0 + 10:01 2+4 6
109 77 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova 37:20.0 + 10:02 5+3 8
110 14 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile 39:21.4 + 12:04 0+2 2
111 2 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 40:47.6 + 13:30 2+3 5
112 40 Ivan Bucsa 1968 Moldova 43:42.4 + 16:25 5+1 6
DNS 108 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 0
DNS 18 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 0
DNS 35 Ricardo Anibal Oscare 1975 Argentina 0
DNS 73 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 0
DNF 109 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 0+1 1
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 7.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005