Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 30:35.3 30:35.3 0+1+0+0 1
2 13 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 29.4 31:04.7 0+1+2+1 4
3 19 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 29.6 31:04.9 0+0+1+0 1
4 2 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:07.3 31:42.6 1+2+0+1 4
5 7 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:08.9 31:44.2 1+2+0+0 3
6 21 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:19.4 31:54.7 1+0+0+1 2
7 3 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:37.3 32:12.6 0+1+0+2 3
8 26 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:41.5 32:16.8 1+1+1+0 3
9 24 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:47.8 32:23.1 0+2+3+0 5
10 27 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:54.5 32:29.8 0+0+1+0 1
11 6 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:59.3 32:34.6 1+2+0+1 4
12 12 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:01.2 32:36.5 2+1+0+0 3
13 5 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:06.1 32:41.4 1+1+2+0 4
14 36 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:07.4 32:42.7 0+0+1+0 1
15 18 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:13.1 32:48.4 2+2+1+0 5
16 8 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:17.5 32:52.8 0+0+3+1 4
17 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:18.7 32:54.0 1+0+0+1 2
18 14 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:19.1 32:54.4 2+1+1+0 4
19 53 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:27.7 33:03.0 0+0+1+1 2
20 30 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:30.6 33:05.9 0+0+1+0 1
21 37 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:46.4 33:21.7 1+0+1+1 3
22 25 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:46.9 33:22.2 0+3+3+0 6
23 23 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:49.0 33:24.3 0+1+1+1 3
24 16 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:52.7 33:28.0 3+0+0+2 5
25 15 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:54.5 33:29.8 1+2+1+2 6
26 22 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:59.4 33:34.7 0+1+2+1 4
27 4 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:02.5 33:37.8 2+0+2+3 7
28 40 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:03.0 33:38.3 0+0+0+1 1
29 35 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:09.8 33:45.1 1+0+1+0 2
30 34 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:10.9 33:46.2 0+1+1+0 2
31 20 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:15.5 33:50.8 1+1+0+2 4
32 43 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:18.5 33:53.8 2+1+0+0 3
33 39 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:24.1 33:59.4 1+0+2+0 3
34 10 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:32.7 34:08.0 0+2+1+4 7
35 31 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:35.9 34:11.2 2+2+1+0 5
36 28 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:49.0 34:24.3 1+1+1+1 4
37 9 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:51.5 34:26.8 0+1+1+4 6
38 11 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:58.3 34:33.6 2+2+2+2 8
39 41 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:04.9 34:40.2 2+2+1+0 5
40 29 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:05.9 34:41.2 1+2+0+2 5
41 50 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:10.2 34:45.5 1+0+2+1 4
42 59 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 04:21.5 34:56.8 0+3+1+0 4
43 45 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:30.3 35:05.6 1+1+2+0 4
44 52 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:35.0 35:10.3 2+0+0+1 3
45 38 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:41.4 35:16.7 3+0+0+0 3
46 55 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 04:55.1 35:30.4 0+2+2+1 5
47 51 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 05:01.4 35:36.7 0+1+1+2 4
48 44 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:02.3 35:37.6 3+1+1+2 7
49 56 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:31.7 36:07.0 1+2+2+0 5
50 32 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:38.9 36:14.2 1+2+2+3 8
51 47 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 05:47.3 36:22.6 0+2+2+3 7
52 33 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 05:58.3 36:33.6 0+2+2+1 5
53 54 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:16.8 36:52.1 0+1+1+2 4
54 49 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 06:26.8 37:02.1 2+1+1+1 5
55 60 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:29.0 37:04.3 2+1+3+0 6
56 42 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:32.6 37:07.9 2+0+2+3 7
57 58 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 07:24.7 38:00.0 1+1+3+3 8
58 48 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 08:03.8 38:39.1 1+3+1+3 8
DNS 46 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNS 57 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Monday 12.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018