Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 21:06.2 21:06.2 0+0 0
2 11 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 24.2 21:30.4 1+0 1
3 12 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 25.8 21:32.0 0+1 1
4 28 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 33.1 21:39.3 1+0 1
5 39 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 40.3 21:46.5 0+1 1
6 48 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 40.5 21:46.7 0+1 1
7 2 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 40.8 21:47.0 0+1 1
8 87 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 45.5 21:51.7 1+0 1
9 15 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 46.2 21:52.4 1+1 2
10 35 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 47.9 21:54.1 1+1 2
11 55 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 50.6 21:56.8 1+0 1
12 14 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 53.7 21:59.9 0+1 1
13 25 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 53.9 22:00.1 2+1 3
14 33 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 54.5 22:00.7 0+1 1
15 71 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 57.1 22:03.3 1+0 1
16 52 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:09.4 22:15.6 1+1 2
17 5 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:11.2 22:17.4 0+1 1
18 57 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:14.1 22:20.3 0+2 2
19 8 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:14.6 22:20.8 0+2 2
20 17 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:18.0 22:24.2 0+0 0
21 3 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:19.6 22:25.8 0+2 2
22 13 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:20.8 22:27.0 0+1 1
23 36 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:22.9 22:29.1 1+0 1
24 59 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:26.2 22:32.4 3+1 4
25 19 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:30.2 22:36.4 2+1 3
26 62 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:33.5 22:39.7 1+2 3
27 30 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:36.0 22:42.2 1+1 2
28 50 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:37.1 22:43.3 1+0 1
29 34 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:45.3 22:51.5 0+1 1
30 18 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:46.0 22:52.2 2+0 2
31 29 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:46.2 22:52.4 0+2 2
32 45 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:50.7 22:56.9 2+1 3
33 44 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:52.3 22:58.5 1+1 2
34 10 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:57.0 23:03.2 1+1 2
35 83 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:59.7 23:05.9 0+1 1
36 38 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:01.6 23:07.8 2+1 3
37 69 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:05.3 23:11.5 1+2 3
38 70 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:07.8 23:14.0 1+0 1
39 58 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:08.4 23:14.6 3+1 4
40 49 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:08.8 23:15.0 0+1 1
41 9 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:12.2 23:18.4 3+1 4
42 16 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:13.5 23:19.7 0+1 1
43 24 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:13.6 23:19.8 2+1 3
44 4 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:13.8 23:20.0 2+1 3
45 77 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:14.4 23:20.6 1+2 3
46 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:14.7 23:20.9 2+1 3
46 27 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:14.7 23:20.9 2+1 3
48 76 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:14.8 23:21.0 0+0 0
49 53 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 02:15.3 23:21.5 1+1 2
50 86 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:17.7 23:23.9 1+2 3
51 81 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:21.0 23:27.2 0+1 1
52 67 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:22.9 23:29.1 0+2 2
53 22 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:23.0 23:29.2 1+2 3
54 61 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:24.2 23:30.4 0+2 2
55 7 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:26.1 23:32.3 2+1 3
56 68 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:29.5 23:35.7 0+3 3
57 80 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:36.6 23:42.8 1+1 2
58 82 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:41.5 23:47.7 2+1 3
59 72 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:42.9 23:49.1 2+2 4
60 46 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:43.8 23:50.0 1+0 1
61 47 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:45.4 23:51.6 1+2 3
62 1 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:52.7 23:58.9 3+1 4
63 43 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:53.4 23:59.6 0+2 2
64 21 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:54.4 24:00.6 3+2 5
65 75 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:54.6 24:00.8 1+0 1
66 6 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:06.9 24:13.1 1+4 5
67 51 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:09.1 24:15.3 2+1 3
68 78 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:15.4 24:21.6 1+1 2
69 31 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:23.9 24:30.1 2+1 3
70 40 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:24.1 24:30.3 1+2 3
71 73 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:27.6 24:33.8 0+3 3
72 37 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:33.0 24:39.2 2+1 3
73 42 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:41.9 24:48.1 1+4 5
74 66 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:42.4 24:48.6 2+3 5
75 56 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:46.6 24:52.8 0+4 4
76 65 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:48.1 24:54.3 2+3 5
77 41 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:49.2 24:55.4 0+1 1
78 84 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:05.9 25:12.1 1+1 2
79 60 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 04:07.5 25:13.7 3+0 3
80 54 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:10.0 25:16.2 1+4 5
81 32 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:13.8 25:20.0 2+2 4
82 20 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:20.4 25:26.6 2+4 6
83 79 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:26.0 25:32.2 1+4 5
84 85 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:27.4 25:33.6 1+1 2
85 74 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 04:46.9 25:53.1 3+2 5
86 64 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:12.6 26:18.8 4+3 7
87 63 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 05:18.7 26:24.9 3+3 6

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Saturday 10.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018