Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 29:45.0 29:45.0 1+0+0+0 1
2 7 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 17.3 30:02.3 1+0+1+0 2
3 4 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 20.2 30:05.2 0+1+0+1 2
4 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:09.9 30:54.9 1+1+0+2 4
5 26 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:18.4 31:03.4 0+0+2+0 2
6 14 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:20.1 31:05.1 0+0+0+0 0
7 3 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:27.5 31:12.5 1+1+0+1 3
8 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:30.8 31:15.8 0+0+2+1 3
9 40 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:32.9 31:17.9 0+0+1+0 1
10 20 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:35.8 31:20.8 0+0+0+2 2
11 18 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:54.1 31:39.1 0+1+2+1 4
12 10 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:55.6 31:40.6 1+3+1+0 5
13 17 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:57.0 31:42.0 1+1+0+1 3
14 6 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:57.3 31:42.3 1+0+0+2 3
15 27 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:59.7 31:44.7 1+0+1+0 2
16 30 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:03.4 31:48.4 0+0+1+1 2
17 22 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:03.5 31:48.5 1+0+0+1 2
18 9 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:16.3 32:01.3 0+1+0+2 3
19 39 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:19.3 32:04.3 0+0+3+0 3
20 11 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:20.8 32:05.8 0+0+3+1 4
21 25 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:21.0 32:06.0 0+0+1+2 3
22 13 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:24.0 32:09.0 1+0+1+2 4
23 29 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:27.4 32:12.4 0+0+0+0 0
24 49 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:38.7 32:23.7 0+1+2+1 4
25 19 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:49.4 32:34.4 1+1+2+1 5
26 34 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 02:52.0 32:37.0 0+0+0+0 0
27 21 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:54.1 32:39.1 0+1+2+2 5
28 41 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:59.8 32:44.8 0+0+1+2 3
29 53 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:06.6 32:51.6 0+0+2+1 3
30 23 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:17.4 33:02.4 0+1+1+1 3
31 16 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:26.6 33:11.6 1+2+1+1 5
32 15 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:30.0 33:15.0 1+0+1+1 3
33 45 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:33.0 33:18.0 1+0+1+1 3
34 32 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:42.5 33:27.5 1+1+0+0 2
35 52 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:46.1 33:31.1 1+0+1+0 2
36 24 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:49.4 33:34.4 1+2+2+2 7
37 56 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:49.5 33:34.5 0+0+1+2 3
38 47 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:49.8 33:34.8 0+0+1+1 2
39 46 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:53.1 33:38.1 1+0+1+2 4
40 48 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:53.1 33:38.1 1+0+0+1 2
41 12 Julia Simon 1996 France + 04:02.3 33:47.3 2+2+1+1 6
42 42 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 04:03.0 33:48.0 2+0+1+1 4
43 57 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:12.5 33:57.5 1+0+1+2 4
44 8 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:12.6 33:57.6 2+1+3+1 7
45 33 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:13.7 33:58.7 0+1+1+1 3
46 31 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 04:14.0 33:59.0 0+2+1+2 5
47 58 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:28.9 34:13.9 0+1+1+3 5
48 60 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 04:55.7 34:40.7 0+1+0+0 1
49 36 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:57.7 34:42.7 1+1+0+2 4
50 43 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 05:07.0 34:52.0 2+0+1+2 5
51 54 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 05:12.2 34:57.2 2+1+2+3 8
52 51 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:12.7 34:57.7 0+4+1+1 6
53 55 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 05:28.2 35:13.2 1+2+2+0 5
54 44 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:29.4 35:14.4 1+1+0+1 3
55 50 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 06:13.0 35:58.0 2+2+1+1 6
56 59 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 06:27.2 36:12.2 0+0+1+3 4
DNS 28 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus
DNS 35 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA
DNS 38 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania
DNF 37 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 2+2+3+2 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 20.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018