Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 21:05.3 21:05.3 0+0 0
2 22 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 12.0 21:17.3 0+0 0
3 21 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 20.6 21:25.9 0+0 0
4 33 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 23.0 21:28.3 0+1 1
5 26 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 26.6 21:31.9 0+0 0
6 23 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 39.4 21:44.7 0+0 0
7 72 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 40.0 21:45.3 0+1 1
8 61 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 52.6 21:57.9 0+0 0
9 45 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 54.2 21:59.5 0+0 0
10 28 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 56.2 22:01.5 1+1 2
11 50 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 56.9 22:02.2 1+0 1
12 96 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:01.9 22:07.2 1+0 1
13 27 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:03.2 22:08.5 0+1 1
14 36 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:07.2 22:12.5 0+0 0
15 40 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:07.8 22:13.1 0+0 0
16 24 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:11.7 22:17.0 0+1 1
17 11 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:11.8 22:17.1 0+0 0
18 32 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:15.1 22:20.4 1+2 3
19 101 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:15.8 22:21.1 0+2 2
20 102 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:17.7 22:23.0 0+2 2
21 17 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:21.0 22:26.3 0+1 1
22 34 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:21.1 22:26.4 1+0 1
23 31 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:27.3 22:32.6 0+2 2
24 38 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:28.4 22:33.7 1+1 2
25 66 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:31.3 22:36.6 1+1 2
26 7 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:33.1 22:38.4 2+1 3
27 59 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:33.3 22:38.6 1+1 2
28 62 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:33.5 22:38.8 0+1 1
29 20 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:34.2 22:39.5 0+0 0
30 9 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:34.3 22:39.6 1+1 2
31 37 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:35.5 22:40.8 0+1 1
32 82 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:39.9 22:45.2 0+1 1
33 51 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 01:44.4 22:49.7 0+1 1
34 83 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:47.3 22:52.6 0+0 0
35 16 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:49.5 22:54.8 1+1 2
36 84 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:50.2 22:55.5 0+1 1
37 78 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:50.8 22:56.1 0+2 2
38 58 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 01:51.9 22:57.2 0+0 0
39 2 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:52.5 22:57.8 2+1 3
40 68 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:53.9 22:59.2 2+1 3
41 30 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:54.7 23:00.0 1+2 3
42 95 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:55.6 23:00.9 2+0 2
43 12 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:56.2 23:01.5 0+0 0
43 64 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:56.2 23:01.5 0+0 0
45 35 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:57.3 23:02.6 0+1 1
46 6 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:57.6 23:02.9 1+1 2
47 13 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:58.6 23:03.9 0+1 1
48 73 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:00.7 23:06.0 0+1 1
49 1 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:00.9 23:06.2 2+1 3
50 91 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:03.5 23:08.8 1+0 1
51 70 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:04.0 23:09.3 0+2 2
52 39 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:05.8 23:11.1 0+0 0
53 25 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:07.4 23:12.7 1+0 1
54 41 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:10.4 23:15.7 3+0 3
55 104 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:15.9 23:21.2 1+0 1
56 15 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:17.0 23:22.3 2+1 3
57 100 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:19.2 23:24.5 1+1 2
58 29 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:22.4 23:27.7 2+2 4
59 106 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:26.8 23:32.1 0+0 0
60 49 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:30.7 23:36.0 0+1 1
61 52 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:31.9 23:37.2 0+1 1
62 14 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:32.5 23:37.8 2+2 4
63 93 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 02:35.8 23:41.1 1+0 1
64 18 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:37.1 23:42.4 2+0 2
65 42 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:37.2 23:42.5 1+2 3
66 67 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:37.9 23:43.2 1+1 2
67 75 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:38.0 23:43.3 1+1 2
68 76 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:38.7 23:44.0 0+0 0
69 63 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:40.1 23:45.4 1+1 2
70 74 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:40.7 23:46.0 2+1 3
71 77 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:41.3 23:46.6 0+0 0
72 65 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:43.6 23:48.9 2+0 2
73 79 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:44.5 23:49.8 1+2 3
74 103 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:46.8 23:52.1 1+2 3
75 47 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:50.3 23:55.6 2+1 3
76 46 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:52.7 23:58.0 2+1 3
77 8 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:05.6 24:10.9 2+2 4
78 10 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:05.6 24:10.9 2+3 5
79 97 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:07.0 24:12.3 1+1 2
80 81 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 03:08.8 24:14.1 1+2 3
81 69 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:11.6 24:16.9 0+0 0
82 89 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:12.2 24:17.5 0+2 2
83 43 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:13.7 24:19.0 3+1 4
84 105 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:18.5 24:23.8 0+2 2
85 90 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:23.4 24:28.7 1+1 2
86 3 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:23.5 24:28.8 0+3 3
87 19 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:30.4 24:35.7 2+1 3
88 53 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:41.0 24:46.3 2+1 3
89 85 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:41.2 24:46.5 3+2 5
90 54 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:46.5 24:51.8 1+3 4
91 99 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:51.6 24:56.9 0+3 3
92 48 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:03.0 25:08.3 0+3 3
93 92 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:03.7 25:09.0 0+2 2
94 98 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:07.0 25:12.3 1+2 3
95 55 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:11.3 25:16.6 0+2 2
96 87 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:13.8 25:19.1 2+2 4
97 94 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:17.7 25:23.0 1+2 3
98 56 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 04:17.8 25:23.1 1+0 1
99 86 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:20.3 25:25.6 1+2 3
100 60 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:37.0 25:42.3 3+2 5
101 4 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 05:28.0 26:33.3 3+3 6
102 80 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 05:43.5 26:48.8 2+2 4
DNS 44 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine
DNS 5 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine
DNS 57 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea
DNF 88 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 3+3 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 18.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018