Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 41:29.0 41:29.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 12 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 12.7 41:41.7 1+0+0+0 1
3 96 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 21.2 41:50.2 0+0+0+0 0
4 4 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 45.9 42:14.9 0+0+0+0 0
5 39 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 52.6 42:21.6 0+0+0+0 0
6 19 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:04.0 42:33.0 0+1+1+0 2
7 40 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:04.8 42:33.8 0+0+0+0 0
8 16 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:06.4 42:35.4 0+1+0+0 1
9 27 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:32.3 43:01.3 2+0+1+0 3
10 17 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:34.6 43:03.6 0+0+0+1 1
11 23 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:38.0 43:07.0 1+0+0+0 1
12 25 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:44.7 43:13.7 1+0+1+0 2
13 28 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:45.4 43:14.4 0+1+0+0 1
14 44 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:50.4 43:19.4 1+1+0+0 2
15 65 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:51.2 43:20.2 1+0+1+0 2
16 2 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:04.5 43:33.5 0+1+0+0 1
17 36 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:09.2 43:38.2 0+1+0+2 3
18 33 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:15.9 43:44.9 1+0+1+0 2
19 13 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:22.4 43:51.4 0+1+0+1 2
20 74 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:26.0 43:55.0 0+1+0+0 1
21 18 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:27.8 43:56.8 0+0+1+0 1
22 3 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:30.4 43:59.4 0+0+1+1 2
23 35 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:45.2 44:14.2 0+1+0+1 2
24 8 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:49.1 44:18.1 0+0+2+0 2
25 66 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:55.5 44:24.5 1+1+0+0 2
26 9 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:58.4 44:27.4 2+0+1+0 3
27 31 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:02.7 44:31.7 1+1+1+0 3
28 46 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:11.4 44:40.4 0+0+1+0 1
29 26 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:12.6 44:41.6 0+2+0+1 3
30 49 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:17.6 44:46.6 0+1+0+1 2
31 52 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:21.7 44:50.7 2+1+0+0 3
32 54 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:31.5 45:00.5 0+1+0+0 1
32 86 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:31.5 45:00.5 0+1+1+1 3
34 5 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:35.0 45:04.0 1+1+0+0 2
35 59 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:35.9 45:04.9 0+0+1+0 1
36 88 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:36.9 45:05.9 0+0+0+1 1
37 30 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:37.5 45:06.5 0+2+0+1 3
38 93 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 03:37.7 45:06.7 0+0+2+0 2
39 51 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 03:41.8 45:10.8 0+1+0+1 2
40 6 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:42.3 45:11.3 1+1+2+1 5
41 95 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:49.4 45:18.4 1+1+0+0 2
42 37 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:53.6 45:22.6 0+1+1+1 3
43 34 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:54.3 45:23.3 0+3+0+0 3
44 55 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:54.6 45:23.6 2+1+0+1 4
45 71 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:56.2 45:25.2 0+1+0+0 1
46 53 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:58.6 45:27.6 0+1+0+2 3
47 32 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:58.7 45:27.7 1+1+1+1 4
48 29 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 03:58.8 45:27.8 0+0+3+1 4
49 82 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:04.3 45:33.3 1+1+0+0 2
50 90 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:13.1 45:42.1 1+0+0+0 1
51 22 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:18.0 45:47.0 1+0+0+2 3
52 15 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:18.5 45:47.5 0+1+0+2 3
53 77 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:18.6 45:47.6 0+1+1+0 2
54 11 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:22.1 45:51.1 0+2+0+1 3
55 48 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:23.5 45:52.5 0+0+1+2 3
56 69 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:25.1 45:54.1 0+0+0+1 1
57 43 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:26.3 45:55.3 0+1+0+2 3
58 10 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:29.4 45:58.4 1+1+1+0 3
58 73 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 04:29.4 45:58.4 1+1+1+2 5
60 68 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:34.5 46:03.5 2+0+0+1 3
61 97 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:43.7 46:12.7 0+1+0+1 2
62 98 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 04:55.9 46:24.9 0+1+1+1 3
63 45 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:56.5 46:25.5 1+1+0+1 3
64 78 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:01.2 46:30.2 0+2+1+1 4
65 61 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 05:02.1 46:31.1 0+1+0+1 2
66 63 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:18.6 46:47.6 0+0+1+1 2
67 41 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 05:21.7 46:50.7 1+0+2+1 4
68 50 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:23.3 46:52.3 0+0+1+3 4
69 99 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:34.5 47:03.5 0+0+0+2 2
70 81 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:35.5 47:04.5 1+1+1+0 3
71 91 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 05:43.4 47:12.4 0+1+0+1 2
72 60 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:47.6 47:16.6 0+0+1+2 3
73 101 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:52.4 47:21.4 0+0+1+1 2
74 103 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 05:58.8 47:27.8 0+1+1+2 4
75 79 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 06:00.4 47:29.4 0+2+0+1 3
76 57 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 06:03.3 47:32.3 0+2+1+1 4
77 89 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:07.2 47:36.2 0+2+1+0 3
78 42 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 06:16.9 47:45.9 0+2+1+2 5
79 7 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 06:23.1 47:52.1 0+2+0+2 4
80 1 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 06:33.3 48:02.3 0+0+2+2 4
81 58 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 06:36.2 48:05.2 0+1+2+1 4
82 102 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:37.6 48:06.6 2+1+0+1 4
83 64 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 06:38.2 48:07.2 1+1+2+1 5
84 85 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 06:47.3 48:16.3 2+2+1+1 6
85 75 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:53.5 48:22.5 0+1+1+2 4
86 38 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 06:54.9 48:23.9 1+3+2+0 6
87 80 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 07:08.8 48:37.8 3+2+1+0 6
88 20 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 07:10.3 48:39.3 0+2+3+1 6
89 56 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 07:15.0 48:44.0 0+3+2+1 6
90 100 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:20.3 48:49.3 1+2+0+1 4
91 84 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 07:23.5 48:52.5 1+0+1+0 2
92 62 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 07:37.8 49:06.8 1+0+1+1 3
93 94 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 08:06.1 49:35.1 1+0+2+0 3
94 76 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:07.6 49:36.6 1+1+1+2 5
95 47 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 08:07.7 49:36.7 3+0+2+2 7
96 92 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 08:44.6 50:13.6 3+0+1+0 4
97 87 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 08:47.3 50:16.3 1+3+0+1 5
98 70 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 09:40.3 51:09.3 0+4+1+2 7
99 72 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 11:00.4 52:29.4 0+3+1+2 6
DNS 21 Justine Braisaz 1996 France
DNF 14 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1+3+2+1 7
DNF 67 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 83 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0+0+1+2 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 11.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018