Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:12:42.4 1:12:42.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 32e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:12:42.4 1:12:42.4 1-3 0-0 1
1 33e Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1:12:42.4 1:12:42.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 34e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:12:42.4 1:12:42.4 0-1 0-3 0
2 11e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 32.4 1:13:14.8 0-3 1-3 1
2 12e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 32.4 1:13:14.8 0-2 0-0 0
2 13e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 32.4 1:13:14.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 14e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 32.4 1:13:14.8 0-2 1-3 1
3 81e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 48.2 1:13:30.6 0-2 0-0 0
3 82e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 48.2 1:13:30.6 0-0 0-2 0
3 83e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 48.2 1:13:30.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 84e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 48.2 1:13:30.6 0-2 0-1 0
4 41e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:04.7 1:13:47.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 42e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:04.7 1:13:47.1 0-0 0-2 0
4 43e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:04.7 1:13:47.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 44e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:04.7 1:13:47.1 0-0 1-3 1
5 21e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:15.8 1:13:58.2 0-1 0-1 0
5 22e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:15.8 1:13:58.2 0-2 0-2 0
5 23e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:15.8 1:13:58.2 0-3 0-1 0
5 24e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:15.8 1:13:58.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 121e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:06.9 1:14:49.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 122e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:06.9 1:14:49.3 0-0 0-2 0
6 123e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:06.9 1:14:49.3 0-1 2-3 2
6 124e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:06.9 1:14:49.3 0-0 0-2 0
7 161e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:34.7 1:15:17.1 0-1 0-3 0
7 162e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:34.7 1:15:17.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 163e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:34.7 1:15:17.1 0-1 0-0 0
7 164e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:34.7 1:15:17.1 0-2 1-3 1
8 141e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:52.6 1:15:35.0 0-2 0-2 0
8 142e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:52.6 1:15:35.0 0-0 2-3 2
8 143e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:52.6 1:15:35.0 0-1 0-1 0
8 144e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:52.6 1:15:35.0 0-2 0-2 0
9 61e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:04.8 1:15:47.2 0-0 0-3 0
9 62e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:04.8 1:15:47.2 0-1 1-3 1
9 63e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:04.8 1:15:47.2 0-2 0-3 0
9 64e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:04.8 1:15:47.2 0-3 0-3 0
10 131e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:22.9 1:16:05.3 0-2 0-3 0
10 132e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:22.9 1:16:05.3 0-1 1-3 1
10 133e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:22.9 1:16:05.3 0-0 0-3 0
10 134e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03:22.9 1:16:05.3 1-3 0-0 1
11 101e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:50.5 1:16:32.9 0-0 0-2 0
11 102e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:50.5 1:16:32.9 0-1 0-1 0
11 103e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:50.5 1:16:32.9 0-0 0-2 0
11 104e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:50.5 1:16:32.9 0-3 0-3 0
12 201e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:31.8 1:17:14.2 0-1 1-3 1
12 202e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:31.8 1:17:14.2 0-2 0-3 0
12 203e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:31.8 1:17:14.2 0-2 0-1 0
12 204e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:31.8 1:17:14.2 0-0 0-2 0
13 51e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:56.3 1:17:38.7 0-2 0-1 0
13 52e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:56.3 1:17:38.7 2-3 1-3 3
13 53e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:56.3 1:17:38.7 0-3 0-2 0
13 54e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:56.3 1:17:38.7 0-3 0-1 0
14 91e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 06:37.5 1:19:19.9 0-1 0-2 0
14 92e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 06:37.5 1:19:19.9 0-2 1-3 1
14 93e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 06:37.5 1:19:19.9 0-0 0-2 0
14 94e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:37.5 1:19:19.9 1-3 0-0 1
15 71e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 72e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
15 73e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
15 74e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1
16 181e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
16 182e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 183e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
16 184e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
17 151e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 152e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
17 153e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
17 154e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
18 171e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
18 172e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
18 173e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 174e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 191e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 192e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 193e Xuelan Wang 1996 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 194e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 111e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
20 112e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
20 113e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
20 114e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018