Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 24:45.6 24:45.6 0+0 0
1 60 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 24:45.6 24:45.6 0+0 0
3 65 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 04.9 24:50.5 0+0 0
4 15 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 12.9 24:58.5 1+0 1
5 37 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 13.0 24:58.6 0+0 0
6 40 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 18.0 25:03.6 0+1 1
7 27 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 24.9 25:10.5 0+1 1
8 42 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 33.8 25:19.4 0+2 2
9 32 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 42.1 25:27.7 0+0 0
10 4 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 48.7 25:34.3 0+1 1
11 41 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 53.8 25:39.4 1+1 2
12 11 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:08.4 25:54.0 0+2 2
13 34 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:10.1 25:55.7 0+2 2
14 67 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:11.8 25:57.4 0+2 2
15 50 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:12.1 25:57.7 0+1 1
16 76 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:23.8 26:09.4 0+1 1
17 9 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:23.9 26:09.5 1+2 3
18 51 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:24.2 26:09.8 0+0 0
19 38 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:28.4 26:14.0 1+0 1
20 73 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:31.6 26:17.2 0+2 2
21 35 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:32.1 26:17.7 0+0 0
22 20 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:32.5 26:18.1 0+0 0
23 18 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:34.2 26:19.8 1+1 2
24 48 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:34.4 26:20.0 2+1 3
25 46 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:36.4 26:22.0 2+1 3
26 95 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:38.8 26:24.4 1+1 2
27 75 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:39.2 26:24.8 0+1 1
28 47 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 01:40.4 26:26.0 1+1 2
29 62 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:43.6 26:29.2 1+0 1
30 72 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:47.5 26:33.1 0+1 1
31 14 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:50.6 26:36.2 0+0 0
32 39 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:54.4 26:40.0 0+1 1
33 93 Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:55.5 26:41.1 2+1 3
34 26 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:55.9 26:41.5 2+2 4
35 29 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:56.3 26:41.9 1+1 2
36 94 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:58.0 26:43.6 1+1 2
37 74 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 01:58.2 26:43.8 0+3 3
38 6 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:58.8 26:44.4 0+2 2
39 70 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:00.1 26:45.7 1+2 3
40 3 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:01.4 26:47.0 1+1 2
41 101 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:02.2 26:47.8 1+2 3
42 78 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 02:09.3 26:54.9 1+1 2
43 19 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:13.0 26:58.6 0+1 1
44 82 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:13.3 26:58.9 2+0 2
45 13 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:20.8 27:06.4 1+1 2
46 97 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 02:20.9 27:06.5 1+1 2
47 25 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:21.3 27:06.9 1+2 3
48 68 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:25.8 27:11.4 1+3 4
49 17 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:25.9 27:11.5 2+0 2
50 49 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:29.5 27:15.1 1+0 1
51 85 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 02:31.1 27:16.7 0+1 1
52 106 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:31.9 27:17.5 1+2 3
53 10 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:38.0 27:23.6 2+0 2
54 64 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:38.7 27:24.3 1+3 4
55 1 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:39.1 27:24.7 1+1 2
56 87 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 02:44.5 27:30.1 0+1 1
57 81 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:45.2 27:30.8 1+1 2
58 31 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:47.8 27:33.4 1+2 3
59 110 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:52.1 27:37.7 0+2 2
60 58 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:58.5 27:44.1 1+1 2
61 90 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:03.6 27:49.2 1+3 4
62 59 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:05.4 27:51.0 1+1 2
62 83 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:05.4 27:51.0 1+1 2
64 53 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:06.4 27:52.0 0+2 2
65 28 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:07.6 27:53.2 1+1 2
66 107 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:11.3 27:56.9 1+2 3
67 80 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:14.5 28:00.1 0+1 1
68 56 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 03:23.8 28:09.4 1+0 1
69 44 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:25.2 28:10.8 1+3 4
70 22 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:26.8 28:12.4 0+1 1
71 16 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:28.1 28:13.7 1+2 3
72 104 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 03:30.7 28:16.3 2+4 6
73 55 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:38.0 28:23.6 1+1 2
74 105 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:38.7 28:24.3 1+0 1
75 21 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:39.1 28:24.7 1+3 4
75 86 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 03:39.1 28:24.7 2+3 5
77 99 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:40.5 28:26.1 0+3 3
78 57 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:47.4 28:33.0 1+1 2
79 63 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:49.7 28:35.3 3+1 4
80 102 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria + 03:50.0 28:35.6 0+0 0
81 98 Romina Demetz 1980 Italy + 03:50.9 28:36.5 1+1 2
82 54 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 03:51.0 28:36.6 1+0 1
83 100 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 03:54.7 28:40.3 3+2 5
84 91 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 04:06.0 28:51.6 0+1 1
85 103 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:10.3 28:55.9 1+2 3
86 92 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:15.6 29:01.2 1+1 2
87 84 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:17.1 29:02.7 2+1 3
88 109 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:26.8 29:12.4 1+3 4
89 12 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:34.7 29:20.3 4+1 5
90 77 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 04:47.5 29:33.1 1+3 4
91 8 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 04:53.5 29:39.1 2+1 3
92 71 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 05:31.8 30:17.4 0+2 2
93 61 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 05:36.9 30:22.5 0+3 3
94 7 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 05:46.1 30:31.7 2+2 4
95 52 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:05.3 30:50.9 1+0 1
96 33 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:06.7 30:52.3 2+1 3
97 2 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:09.3 30:54.9 0+3 3
98 5 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:11.6 30:57.2 1+2 3
99 66 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:43.2 31:28.8 3+4 7
100 24 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 07:25.2 32:10.8 2+2 4
101 43 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 07:50.8 32:36.4 1+2 3
102 96 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 07:56.5 32:42.1 0+2 2
103 23 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 08:38.4 33:24.0 3+0 3
DSQ 30 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia 30:38.3 2+1 3
DNS 108 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 36 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 0
DNS 69 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary 0
DNS 79 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 0
DNS 88 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France 0
DNS 89 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 14.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005