Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 30:49.5 30:49.5 0+1+1+0 2
2 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:04.4 31:53.9 0+0+0+0 0
3 22 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:10.2 31:59.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 6 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:17.1 32:06.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:23.4 32:12.9 1+0+1+1 3
6 7 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:28.8 32:18.3 0+0+1+1 2
7 13 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:29.1 32:18.6 0+0+0+1 1
8 14 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:36.0 32:25.5 2+0+0+0 2
9 5 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:37.0 32:26.5 1+1+0+1 3
10 21 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:37.1 32:26.6 1+0+0+0 1
11 4 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:38.7 32:28.2 0+0+0+1 1
12 15 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:41.1 32:30.6 0+0+1+0 1
13 42 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:01.4 32:50.9 1+0+0+0 1
14 3 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:06.5 32:56.0 1+1+1+0 3
15 28 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:08.7 32:58.2 2+0+1+0 3
16 45 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:15.5 33:05.0 1+0+0+1 2
17 25 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:25.8 33:15.3 0+0+1+0 1
18 55 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:28.8 33:18.3 0+0+1+0 1
19 24 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:29.8 33:19.3 2+0+1+0 3
20 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:30.3 33:19.8 1+0+0+1 2
21 12 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:36.3 33:25.8 0+0+2+0 2
22 35 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:43.9 33:33.4 0+0+1+0 1
23 10 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:50.7 33:40.2 0+0+0+3 3
24 37 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:52.3 33:41.8 1+0+0+1 2
25 32 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:52.6 33:42.1 0+1+0+0 1
26 33 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:53.1 33:42.6 0+1+0+1 2
27 18 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:59.6 33:49.1 0+1+1+0 2
28 27 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:01.7 33:51.2 0+0+1+0 1
29 29 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:07.4 33:56.9 0+1+1+1 3
30 8 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:08.8 33:58.3 0+0+1+1 2
31 47 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:16.7 34:06.2 2+0+0+1 3
32 26 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:20.6 34:10.1 2+0+2+1 5
33 38 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:20.8 34:10.3 0+0+0+1 1
34 41 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:20.9 34:10.4 0+0+2+0 2
35 34 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:23.6 34:13.1 1+0+0+2 3
36 51 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:25.3 34:14.8 1+0+1+0 2
37 9 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:54.3 34:43.8 1+0+0+2 3
38 11 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:59.9 34:49.4 1+1+1+2 5
39 19 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:07.5 34:57.0 2+0+1+2 5
40 20 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:12.4 35:01.9 0+2+1+0 3
41 49 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:24.1 35:13.6 0+0+0+0 0
42 36 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04:29.8 35:19.3 1+0+2+1 4
43 59 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:31.8 35:21.3 0+0+1+0 1
44 31 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:37.7 35:27.2 1+0+0+2 3
45 39 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:46.0 35:35.5 1+1+2+2 6
46 54 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:54.1 35:43.6 0+0+0+1 1
47 44 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:55.0 35:44.5 1+1+0+0 2
48 43 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:10.5 36:00.0 0+1+2+1 4
49 57 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05:11.3 36:00.8 0+1+2+0 3
50 40 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:25.1 36:14.6 0+0+1+2 3
51 23 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:36.6 36:26.1 1+2+0+0 3
52 46 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 05:38.2 36:27.7 0+1+2+1 4
53 56 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 05:41.8 36:31.3 2+0+3+1 6
54 60 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 05:42.3 36:31.8 2+0+0+0 2
55 52 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:58.8 36:48.3 1+0+0+2 3
56 58 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 06:12.7 37:02.2 1+1+1+0 3
57 48 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 07:46.1 38:35.6 2+1+2+2 7
DNS 30 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea
DNS 53 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France
DNF 50 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland 2+2+1-- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018