Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 22:23.7 22:23.7 1+0 1
2 7 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 35.4 22:59.1 0+1 1
3 31 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 40.1 23:03.8 1+0 1
4 50 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 47.0 23:10.7 0+1 1
5 16 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 53.4 23:17.1 0+2 2
6 18 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:07.6 23:31.3 0+1 1
7 4 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:07.9 23:31.6 1+1 2
8 78 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:11.1 23:34.8 0+0 0
9 26 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:13.6 23:37.3 0+0 0
10 35 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:16.5 23:40.2 1+0 1
11 42 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:19.2 23:42.9 0+1 1
12 69 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:19.5 23:43.2 0+1 1
13 47 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:20.3 23:44.0 1+1 2
14 28 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:21.7 23:45.4 0+2 2
15 15 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:24.6 23:48.3 0+2 2
16 14 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:25.6 23:49.3 1+0 1
17 46 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:26.3 23:50.0 0+1 1
18 48 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:26.7 23:50.4 0+1 1
19 67 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:32.0 23:55.7 1+0 1
20 38 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:34.3 23:58.0 0+1 1
21 30 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:37.2 24:00.9 1+2 3
22 8 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:38.0 24:01.7 0+1 1
23 90 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:39.0 24:02.7 0+0 0
24 5 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:43.3 24:07.0 1+1 2
25 36 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:44.5 24:08.2 1+0 1
26 22 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:46.2 24:09.9 0+2 2
27 2 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:46.8 24:10.5 1+0 1
28 34 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:49.4 24:13.1 0+3 3
29 6 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 01:50.9 24:14.6 0+2 2
30 70 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 01:51.3 24:15.0 0+1 1
31 79 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:52.6 24:16.3 0+1 1
32 27 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:52.7 24:16.4 1+0 1
33 25 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:53.2 24:16.9 1+1 2
34 91 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:53.4 24:17.1 0+2 2
35 20 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:54.0 24:17.7 1+0 1
36 72 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 59.3 23:23.0 2+1 3
37 71 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:59.7 24:23.4 0+3 3
38 19 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:00.1 24:23.8 0+1 1
39 9 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:04.7 24:28.4 1+1 2
40 88 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:05.4 24:29.1 0+1 1
41 68 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:07.9 24:31.6 0+2 2
42 33 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:08.7 24:32.4 0+2 2
43 13 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:09.5 24:33.2 1+1 2
44 77 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:10.0 24:33.7 0+2 2
45 1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:13.3 24:37.0 1+3 4
46 86 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:13.7 24:37.4 1+1 2
47 39 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:16.0 24:39.7 1+3 4
48 60 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:17.5 24:41.2 0+1 1
49 41 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:18.0 24:41.7 1+0 1
50 76 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:18.6 24:42.3 0+1 1
51 11 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:20.1 24:43.8 2+1 3
52 62 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:23.8 24:47.5 1+0 1
53 12 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:25.8 24:49.5 1+2 3
54 52 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:26.6 24:50.3 0+1 1
55 10 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:27.4 24:51.1 1+2 3
56 45 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:29.0 24:52.7 2+2 4
57 44 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:31.2 24:54.9 2+1 3
58 55 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:36.5 25:00.2 0+1 1
59 57 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:37.5 25:01.2 0+2 2
60 3 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:44.3 25:08.0 0+1 1
61 59 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:46.0 25:09.7 1+1 2
62 51 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:46.6 25:10.3 1+3 4
63 80 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:49.1 25:12.8 1+1 2
64 54 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:51.4 25:15.1 0+1 1
65 64 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 02:51.8 25:15.5 0+2 2
66 63 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:54.0 25:17.7 0+1 1
67 43 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:55.1 25:18.8 2+0 2
68 37 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:57.2 25:20.9 2+2 4
69 61 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:57.5 25:21.2 1+1 2
70 23 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:00.1 25:23.8 3+0 3
71 53 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:07.1 25:30.8 1+3 4
72 92 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:07.5 25:31.2 3+1 4
73 73 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:17.2 25:40.9 1+1 2
74 32 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:24.0 25:47.7 0+3 3
75 74 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:26.7 25:50.4 0+2 2
76 93 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:29.0 25:52.7 0+1 1
77 58 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:30.4 25:54.1 1+1 2
78 24 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:32.7 25:56.4 2+2 4
79 84 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:34.0 25:57.7 1+1 2
80 82 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:37.5 26:01.2 0+2 2
81 66 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:39.5 26:03.2 3+3 6
82 85 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:39.8 26:03.5 1+1 2
83 75 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:48.3 26:12.0 1+3 4
84 83 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:08.0 26:31.7 1+1 2
85 87 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:16.2 26:39.9 0+2 2
86 56 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:23.0 26:46.7 0+4 4
87 65 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:30.0 26:53.7 3+1 4
88 89 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:31.0 26:54.7 1+3 4
89 81 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:45.7 27:09.4 3+2 5
90 49 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:59.3 27:23.0 3+2 5
91 29 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:11.1 27:34.8 3+2 5
DNS 17 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNS 40 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada
DNS 94 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway
DNF 95 Julia Simon 1996 France 0+1 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 4.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018