Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 30:09.9 30:09.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 14.0 30:23.9 3+0+0+1 4
3 4 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 31.8 30:41.7 1+0+0+0 1
4 6 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 52.8 31:02.7 0+1+1+0 2
5 5 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 55.2 31:05.1 0+0+1+1 2
6 10 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:12.1 31:22.0 1+0+1+0 2
7 8 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:23.6 31:33.5 1+1+1+0 3
8 3 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:24.0 31:33.9 0+0+0+3 3
9 7 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:24.9 31:34.8 0+1+0+0 1
10 14 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:25.8 31:35.7 0+1+2+0 3
11 15 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:26.5 31:36.4 2+0+0+0 2
12 28 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:43.9 31:53.8 1+0+1+0 2
13 20 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:44.4 31:54.3 0+0+1+2 3
14 11 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:45.4 31:55.3 0+0+1+2 3
15 30 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:59.1 32:09.0 0+0+1+0 1
16 18 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:03.3 32:13.2 0+2+1+0 3
17 12 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:04.8 32:14.7 1+0+2+1 4
18 34 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:06.7 32:16.6 0+0+0+1 1
19 13 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:10.2 32:20.1 1+1+0+1 3
20 9 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:13.7 32:23.6 1+2+0+2 5
21 29 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:15.7 32:25.6 0+1+0+1 2
22 32 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:20.1 32:30.0 1+0+2+1 4
23 17 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:22.1 32:32.0 0+0+1+2 3
24 50 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:23.0 32:32.9 1+1+0+1 3
25 26 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:24.7 32:34.6 2+0+0+1 3
26 37 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:25.8 32:35.7 0+0+0+0 0
27 39 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:29.8 32:39.7 0+1+0+1 2
28 45 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:32.2 32:42.1 1+1+0+0 2
29 25 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:35.2 32:45.1 2+0+0+1 3
30 49 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:40.8 32:50.7 0+0+1+0 1
31 53 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:42.3 32:52.2 0+0+0+0 0
32 51 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:55.8 33:05.7 1+0+1+0 2
33 44 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:56.9 33:06.8 0+0+1+2 3
34 31 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:01.1 33:11.0 0+1+0+1 2
35 42 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:03.5 33:13.4 1+0+2+0 3
36 22 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:17.8 33:27.7 0+0+1+1 2
37 21 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:21.7 33:31.6 2+1+1+0 4
38 16 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:28.3 33:38.2 0+1+2+1 4
39 19 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:33.1 33:43.0 1+0+3+2 6
40 24 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:33.3 33:43.2 0+0+2+2 4
41 43 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:33.8 33:43.7 2+2+0+1 5
42 52 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:36.0 33:45.9 1+0+2+0 3
43 23 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:36.8 33:46.7 1+3+1+1 6
44 54 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:38.4 33:48.3 2+1+0+0 3
45 41 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 03:51.6 34:01.5 2+2+0+0 4
46 46 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 03:51.7 34:01.6 1+0+2+0 3
47 47 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:52.6 34:02.5 1+0+1+1 3
48 38 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:56.9 34:06.8 1+0+1+1 3
49 33 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:58.4 34:08.3 1+1+0+0 2
50 58 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:15.7 34:25.6 1+2+0+0 3
51 48 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 04:19.6 34:29.5 2+0+1+2 5
52 40 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 04:21.4 34:31.3 0+1+0+3 4
53 55 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:24.9 34:34.8 1+0+1+1 3
54 59 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:00.2 35:10.1 2+1+1+1 5
55 57 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 05:05.7 35:15.6 2+3+0+0 5
56 36 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 05:26.2 35:36.1 1+1+2+1 5
57 56 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:15.9 36:25.8 1+2+1+2 6
58 35 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 06:43.1 36:53.0 3+3+2+2 10
DNS 27 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine
DNS 60 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018