Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 20:59.6 20:59.6 0+0 0
2 86 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 33.9 21:33.5 0+0 0
3 58 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 41.4 21:41.0 0+0 0
4 13 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 50.0 21:49.6 0+0 0
5 16 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 50.6 21:50.2 0+1 1
6 9 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 53.4 21:53.0 1+0 1
7 22 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:06.8 22:06.4 0+0 0
8 26 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:13.0 22:12.6 1+0 1
9 46 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:15.1 22:14.7 0+1 1
10 60 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:16.8 22:16.4 0+0 0
11 62 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:19.1 22:18.7 0+1 1
12 41 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:23.5 22:23.1 1+0 1
13 40 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:26.0 22:25.6 0+0 0
14 19 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:26.6 22:26.2 1+1 2
15 14 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:28.1 22:27.7 0+1 1
16 66 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:31.7 22:31.3 1+0 1
17 6 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:32.5 22:32.1 1+1 2
18 15 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:35.3 22:34.9 0+1 1
19 8 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:37.2 22:36.8 0+1 1
20 20 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:38.6 22:38.2 1+0 1
21 17 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:42.8 22:42.4 1+0 1
22 2 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:44.4 22:44.0 0+1 1
23 12 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:46.9 22:46.5 1+1 2
24 91 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:49.9 22:49.5 0+0 0
25 34 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:52.3 22:51.9 0+1 1
26 28 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:52.5 22:52.1 1+1 2
27 18 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:56.7 22:56.3 1+1 2
28 39 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:57.4 22:57.0 1+1 2
29 27 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:58.5 22:58.1 0+0 0
30 30 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:58.9 22:58.5 1+0 1
31 45 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:03.0 23:02.6 0+0 0
32 72 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:03.2 23:02.8 0+3 3
33 74 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:04.4 23:04.0 0+0 0
34 68 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:07.4 23:07.0 0+1 1
35 53 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:09.6 23:09.2 0+2 2
36 3 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:12.3 23:11.9 0+1 1
37 73 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:12.8 23:12.4 0+1 1
38 92 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:12.9 23:12.5 0+0 0
39 25 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:13.9 23:13.5 1+0 1
40 69 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:14.0 23:13.6 2+0 2
41 29 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:14.3 23:13.9 3+0 3
42 44 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:15.0 23:14.6 0+1 1
43 35 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:15.1 23:14.7 2+1 3
44 50 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:15.2 23:14.8 0+2 2
45 61 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:16.2 23:15.8 1+0 1
46 51 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:16.4 23:16.0 0+0 0
47 78 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:17.1 23:16.7 0+0 0
48 10 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:19.7 23:19.3 0+2 2
49 24 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:20.3 23:19.9 2+1 3
50 33 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:22.0 23:21.6 2+2 4
51 1 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:22.3 23:21.9 1+2 3
52 63 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:24.7 23:24.3 0+0 0
53 38 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:26.6 23:26.2 0+0 0
54 49 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:26.8 23:26.4 1+1 2
55 37 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:29.1 23:28.7 1+1 2
56 70 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:29.8 23:29.4 0+0 0
57 89 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:34.6 23:34.2 1+0 1
58 43 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:36.6 23:36.2 2+0 2
59 32 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:37.5 23:37.1 2+0 2
60 4 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:39.1 23:38.7 1+1 2
61 7 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:40.6 23:40.2 0+1 1
62 79 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:44.7 23:44.3 2+1 3
63 55 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 02:48.8 23:48.4 1+1 2
64 42 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:50.0 23:49.6 0+2 2
65 90 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:51.5 23:51.1 1+0 1
66 54 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:54.7 23:54.3 0+0 0
67 5 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:55.2 23:54.8 0+2 2
68 21 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:55.7 23:55.3 0+0 0
69 93 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:58.5 23:58.1 0+1 1
70 83 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:02.0 24:01.6 1+0 1
71 88 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:03.2 24:02.8 1+1 2
72 47 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:06.7 24:06.3 0+0 0
73 56 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:11.6 24:11.2 0+1 1
74 59 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:17.8 24:17.4 1+1 2
75 77 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:17.9 24:17.5 1+1 2
76 65 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:31.4 24:31.0 1+3 4
77 84 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:31.6 24:31.2 0+1 1
78 82 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:33.5 24:33.1 0+2 2
79 75 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:38.6 24:38.2 0+2 2
80 31 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:43.1 24:42.7 1+2 3
81 11 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:43.7 24:43.3 1+2 3
82 48 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:47.8 24:47.4 1+4 5
83 67 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:48.1 24:47.7 2+0 2
84 64 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:56.8 24:56.4 2+1 3
85 52 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:59.6 24:59.2 0+1 1
86 80 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:08.4 25:08.0 0+2 2
87 94 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:31.4 25:31.0 1+1 2
88 87 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:36.0 25:35.6 2+1 3
89 76 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:37.4 25:37.0 2+2 4
90 85 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:44.0 25:43.6 2+0 2
91 81 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:45.0 25:44.6 2+1 3
92 57 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:46.7 25:46.3 3+2 5
93 71 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 05:01.1 26:00.7 1+1 2
DNS 36 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Thursday 14.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018