Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:14:36.4 1:14:36.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:14:36.4 1:14:36.4 0-2 0-2 0
1 13e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:14:36.4 1:14:36.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 14e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:14:36.4 1:14:36.4 0-1 0-1 0
2 31e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 44.9 1:15:21.3 0-1 0-0 0
2 32e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 44.9 1:15:21.3 0-0 0-0 0
2 33e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 44.9 1:15:21.3 0-1 0-1 0
2 34e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 44.9 1:15:21.3 0-1 0-1 0
3 21e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:04.5 1:15:40.9 0-1 2-3 2
3 22e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:04.5 1:15:40.9 0-2 0-2 0
3 23e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:04.5 1:15:40.9 0-2 0-1 0
3 24e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:04.5 1:15:40.9 0-1 0-1 0
4 91e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:09.0 1:15:45.4 0-0 0-2 0
4 92e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:09.0 1:15:45.4 0-0 0-3 0
4 93e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:09.0 1:15:45.4 0-1 0-1 0
4 94e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:09.0 1:15:45.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 111e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:25.7 1:16:02.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 112e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:25.7 1:16:02.1 0-0 0-3 0
5 113e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:25.7 1:16:02.1 0-2 0-1 0
5 114e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:25.7 1:16:02.1 2-3 0-2 2
6 51e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:34.1 1:16:10.5 0-1 0-3 0
6 52e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:34.1 1:16:10.5 0-2 1-3 1
6 53e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:34.1 1:16:10.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 54e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:34.1 1:16:10.5 0-0 0-2 0
7 81e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:42.2 1:16:18.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 82e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:42.2 1:16:18.6 0-0 2-3 2
7 83e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:42.2 1:16:18.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 84e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:42.2 1:16:18.6 0-0 0-1 0
8 71e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:42.6 1:16:19.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 72e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:42.6 1:16:19.0 0-0 0-0 0
8 73e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:42.6 1:16:19.0 0-3 0-3 0
8 74e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:42.6 1:16:19.0 0-2 0-0 0
9 131e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:31.6 1:17:08.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 132e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:31.6 1:17:08.0 0-1 0-0 0
9 133e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:31.6 1:17:08.0 0-2 0-1 0
9 134e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:31.6 1:17:08.0 0-0 0-3 0
10 161e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:00.8 1:18:37.2 0-0 0-1 0
10 162e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 04:00.8 1:18:37.2 0-3 0-0 0
10 163e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:00.8 1:18:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
10 164e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 04:00.8 1:18:37.2 0-1 0-2 0
11 121e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:04.3 1:18:40.7 0-0 0-2 0
11 122e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:04.3 1:18:40.7 0-1 0-2 0
11 123e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:04.3 1:18:40.7 1-3 0-1 1
11 124e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:04.3 1:18:40.7 0-0 0-1 0
12 61e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 05:12.8 1:19:49.2 0-2 0-2 0
12 62e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05:12.8 1:19:49.2 0-2 0-1 0
12 63e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:12.8 1:19:49.2 0-2 2-3 2
12 64e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 05:12.8 1:19:49.2 0-3 1-3 1
13 41e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 05:13.4 1:19:49.8 0-2 0-2 0
13 42e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 05:13.4 1:19:49.8 2-3 1-3 3
13 43e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05:13.4 1:19:49.8 2-3 2-3 4
13 44e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 05:13.4 1:19:49.8 0-0 1-3 1
14 101e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:58.1 1:20:34.5 0-3 0-3 0
14 102e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05:58.1 1:20:34.5 0-2 0-1 0
14 103e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:58.1 1:20:34.5 1-3 1-3 2
14 104e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:58.1 1:20:34.5 0-2 2-3 2
15 191e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 06:10.2 1:20:46.6 0-1 0-3 0
15 192e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 06:10.2 1:20:46.6 0-3 0-2 0
15 193e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 06:10.2 1:20:46.6 0-2 0-1 0
15 194e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 06:10.2 1:20:46.6 2-3 1-3 3
16 171e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
16 172e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
16 173e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
16 174e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped --- ---
17 141e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 142e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
17 143e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
17 144e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- ---
18 181e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 182e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
18 183e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
18 184e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- ---
19 201e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 202e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
19 203e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
19 204e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- ---
20 211e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 212e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
20 213e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
20 214e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + Lapped Lapped --- ---
DNS 151e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria
DNS 152e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria
DNS 153e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria
DNS 154e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 10.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018