Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 34:31.2 34:31.2 1+0+0+0 1
2 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 10.2 34:41.4 1+0+0+1 2
3 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 11.8 34:43.0 0+0+1+0 1
4 3 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 51.6 35:22.8 1+0+0+1 2
5 13 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 58.2 35:29.4 1+0+0+0 1
6 20 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:08.0 35:39.2 0+0+0+1 1
7 18 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:13.4 35:44.6 0+0+0+1 1
8 15 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:16.6 35:47.8 1+0+0+1 2
9 35 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:19.4 35:50.6 0+0+0+0 0
10 16 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:32.4 36:03.6 1+0+0+0 1
11 19 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:38.5 36:09.7 1+1+0+1 3
12 27 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:43.2 36:14.4 0+0+0+1 1
13 7 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:49.1 36:20.3 2+0+0+2 4
14 34 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:53.1 36:24.3 0+0+0+2 2
15 31 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:55.7 36:26.9 0+0+1+0 1
16 4 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:58.8 36:30.0 1+0+2+1 4
17 5 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:59.8 36:31.0 0+1+2+0 3
18 17 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:03.7 36:34.9 0+0+2+0 2
19 26 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + -8:04.1 26:35.3 1+0+0+1 2
20 11 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:04.6 36:35.8 1+0+3+0 4
21 14 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:04.6 36:35.8 1+0+1+1 3
22 24 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:12.9 36:44.1 1+1+0+0 2
23 10 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:16.6 36:47.8 1+1+1+2 5
24 22 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:20.7 36:51.9 0+0+1+2 3
25 28 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:22.5 36:53.7 1+1+1+2 5
26 44 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:23.6 36:54.8 0+0+1+0 1
27 42 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:31.6 37:02.8 1+0+0+0 1
28 8 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:44.9 37:16.1 0+1+3+0 4
29 45 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:48.4 37:19.6 0+0+1+1 2
30 21 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:50.8 37:22.0 2+2+0+0 4
31 56 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:53.3 37:24.5 0+0+0+2 2
32 43 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:54.1 37:25.3 0+1+0+1 2
33 25 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:00.7 37:31.9 2+0+0+2 4
34 52 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:19.3 37:50.5 0+1+1+1 3
35 23 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:26.8 37:58.0 2+0+1+3 6
36 12 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:27.5 37:58.7 0+2+2+3 7
37 39 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:31.8 38:03.0 1+1+1+1 4
38 40 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:34.5 38:05.7 0+0+3+1 4
39 49 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:44.3 38:15.5 1+1+1+1 4
40 33 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:47.9 38:19.1 0+1+3+2 6
41 37 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:51.2 38:22.4 2+0+1+1 4
42 32 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03:54.8 38:26.0 0+1+0+1 2
43 48 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 04:02.3 38:33.5 1+0+2+0 3
44 60 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:04.3 38:35.5 1+0+1+1 3
45 54 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 04:05.5 38:36.7 1+0+0+1 2
46 30 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:15.1 38:46.3 1+1+1+2 5
47 47 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:17.1 38:48.3 1+2+1+1 5
48 46 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:19.7 38:50.9 0+1+2+1 4
49 57 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:34.4 39:05.6 1+0+0+1 2
50 41 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 04:53.3 39:24.5 2+2+3+0 7
51 38 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 05:08.7 39:39.9 1+1+3+2 7
52 55 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 05:17.3 39:48.5 0+0+0+1 1
53 36 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:21.6 39:52.8 2+2+2+1 7
54 53 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 05:29.7 40:00.9 0+2+0+3 5
55 9 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 05:46.7 40:17.9 3+3+1+1 8
56 51 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:37.3 41:08.5 1+1+1+2 5
DNS 29 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria
DNS 58 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland
DNS 59 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland
DNF 50 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 2+3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018