Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 22:40.2 22:40.2 0+0 0
2 69 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 22.1 23:02.3 1+0 1
3 48 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 30.6 23:10.8 1+0 1
4 80 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 35.2 23:15.4 0+0 0
5 97 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 47.5 23:27.7 0+0 0
6 55 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 49.5 23:29.7 1+1 2
7 78 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 53.0 23:33.2 0+1 1
8 31 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 56.0 23:36.2 1+0 1
9 89 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 57.3 23:37.5 0+1 1
10 102 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 58.7 23:38.9 0+2 2
11 58 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:02.1 23:42.3 1+0 1
12 84 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:04.3 23:44.5 1+1 2
13 65 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:04.4 23:44.6 1+0 1
14 59 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:05.7 23:45.9 1+0 1
15 51 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:08.3 23:48.5 1+0 1
16 52 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:10.4 23:50.6 2+0 2
17 61 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:13.5 23:53.7 1+0 1
18 21 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:14.0 23:54.2 0+0 0
19 35 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:14.3 23:54.5 1+0 1
20 76 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:19.5 23:59.7 2+0 2
21 67 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:24.6 24:04.8 0+2 2
22 49 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:24.8 24:05.0 0+2 2
23 66 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:25.9 24:06.1 2+1 3
24 5 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:30.1 24:10.3 0+1 1
25 27 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:36.4 24:16.6 2+0 2
26 79 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:38.6 24:18.8 0+2 2
27 100 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:39.8 24:20.0 1+1 2
28 28 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:40.1 24:20.3 1+3 4
29 83 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:40.3 24:20.5 1+1 2
30 90 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:46.9 24:27.1 1+1 2
31 87 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:49.1 24:29.3 0+1 1
32 6 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:52.4 24:32.6 0+0 0
33 60 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:55.4 24:35.6 0+4 4
34 36 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:55.6 24:35.8 0+2 2
35 32 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:56.1 24:36.3 0+2 2
35 68 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:56.1 24:36.3 1+1 2
35 92 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:56.1 24:36.3 2+0 2
38 85 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 01:56.7 24:36.9 1+0 1
39 38 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:58.2 24:38.4 1+1 2
40 53 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:59.9 24:40.1 1+2 3
41 70 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:00.0 24:40.2 2+1 3
42 2 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:03.5 24:43.7 1+0 1
43 14 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:04.9 24:45.1 0+2 2
44 75 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:05.0 24:45.2 1+1 2
45 26 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:05.6 24:45.8 0+1 1
46 56 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:10.4 24:50.6 1+0 1
47 93 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:18.8 24:59.0 1+1 2
48 19 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:19.4 24:59.6 0+1 1
49 63 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:19.6 24:59.8 1+1 2
50 104 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:22.8 25:03.0 2+1 3
51 103 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:23.1 25:03.3 1+0 1
52 73 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:28.7 25:08.9 0+4 4
53 77 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:29.3 25:09.5 1+0 1
54 88 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:32.2 25:12.4 2+0 2
55 50 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:32.7 25:12.9 0+0 0
56 1 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:34.0 25:14.2 2+1 3
57 101 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:38.0 25:18.2 0+0 0
58 4 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:38.1 25:18.3 1+2 3
59 16 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:41.3 25:21.5 0+2 2
60 25 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:42.2 25:22.4 3+1 4
61 3 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:43.3 25:23.5 1+0 1
62 22 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:46.2 25:26.4 1+2 3
63 46 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:47.0 25:27.2 3+1 4
64 43 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:48.8 25:29.0 2+2 4
65 96 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:55.3 25:35.5 0+3 3
66 40 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:55.6 25:35.8 1+0 1
67 86 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 02:55.9 25:36.1 2+2 4
68 24 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:57.0 25:37.2 1+1 2
69 94 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:57.9 25:38.1 1+3 4
70 29 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:58.6 25:38.8 1+0 1
71 99 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:01.1 25:41.3 1+1 2
72 98 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:01.4 25:41.6 2+1 3
73 8 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:01.8 25:42.0 0+4 4
74 42 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:02.3 25:42.5 2+1 3
75 95 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:06.0 25:46.2 2+0 2
76 41 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 03:08.2 25:48.4 2+1 3
77 64 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:11.0 25:51.2 1+1 2
78 37 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:11.5 25:51.7 2+4 6
79 30 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:11.6 25:51.8 0+2 2
79 82 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:11.6 25:51.8 0+1 1
81 23 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:12.1 25:52.3 0+3 3
82 54 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:18.7 25:58.9 1+2 3
83 10 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:22.7 26:02.9 2+0 2
84 57 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:30.3 26:10.5 0+1 1
85 20 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:32.6 26:12.8 1+2 3
86 12 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:37.7 26:17.9 0+0 0
87 91 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:44.3 26:24.5 2+2 4
88 9 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:47.2 26:27.4 1+1 2
89 15 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 03:49.1 26:29.3 1+2 3
90 62 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:52.6 26:32.8 2+2 4
91 72 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:56.5 26:36.7 3+0 3
92 7 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 04:09.7 26:49.9 1+0 1
93 11 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:17.4 26:57.6 2+1 3
94 34 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:23.7 27:03.9 3+1 4
95 45 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 04:28.0 27:08.2 2+3 5
95 47 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:28.0 27:08.2 1+1 2
97 33 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:52.9 27:33.1 3+5 8
98 39 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:55.4 27:35.6 3+2 5
99 74 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 05:13.6 27:53.8 1+2 3
100 44 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 05:20.6 28:00.8 3+4 7
101 13 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:32.9 28:13.1 1+5 6
102 17 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:03.7 28:43.9 3+4 7
DNS 18 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy
DNS 81 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 8.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018