Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 30:02.7 30:02.7 0+0+2+0 2
2 2 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 25.8 30:28.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 7 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 48.0 30:50.7 0+1+0+1 2
4 5 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:09.1 31:11.8 0+1+0+0 1
5 14 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:16.8 31:19.5 0+1+0+1 2
6 12 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:19.6 31:22.3 0+0+0+0 0
7 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:28.9 31:31.6 0+2+1+1 4
8 16 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:29.1 31:31.8 1+0+0+0 1
9 28 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:40.0 31:42.7 1+0+0+0 1
10 13 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:41.8 31:44.5 0+0+0+1 1
11 27 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:48.5 31:51.2 0+2+0+0 2
12 24 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:50.8 31:53.5 0+1+0+0 1
13 9 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:51.0 31:53.7 1+0+0+3 4
14 23 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:51.1 31:53.8 0+0+1+0 1
15 18 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:58.2 32:00.9 1+1+0+1 3
16 22 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:02.8 32:05.5 0+0+0+0 0
17 11 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:12.7 32:15.4 1+2+0+1 4
18 21 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:18.4 32:21.1 0+1+1+1 3
19 4 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:23.5 32:26.2 1+2+0+1 4
20 8 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:33.5 32:36.2 1+3+1+0 5
21 3 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:40.1 32:42.8 1+3+0+1 5
22 53 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:40.9 32:43.6 0+1+0+0 1
23 29 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:48.1 32:50.8 0+0+1+1 2
24 17 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:51.4 32:54.1 2+1+1+1 5
25 34 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:53.1 32:55.8 0+2+0+0 2
26 41 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:01.4 33:04.1 1+1+0+1 3
27 38 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:01.9 33:04.6 0+0+1+1 2
28 19 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:01.9 33:04.6 1+1+2+0 4
29 20 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:13.8 33:16.5 0+0+2+2 4
30 26 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:14.2 33:16.9 1+1+0+2 4
31 39 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:14.4 33:17.1 0+0+1+0 1
32 31 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:16.0 33:18.7 1+0+2+1 4
33 37 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:17.1 33:19.8 0+2+1+0 3
34 35 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 03:17.7 33:20.4 0+0+2+1 3
35 10 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:20.1 33:22.8 0+1+0+1 2
36 15 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:21.5 33:24.2 1+4+1+1 7
37 44 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:21.8 33:24.5 1+0+0+1 2
38 49 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:28.2 33:30.9 0+0+0+1 1
39 25 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:30.9 33:33.6 1+0+2+0 3
40 42 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:31.6 33:34.3 0+1+1+1 3
41 52 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:39.0 33:41.7 2+1+0+2 5
42 40 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:41.4 33:44.1 2+0+1+0 3
43 50 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:41.4 33:44.1 1+0+2+0 3
44 30 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:42.3 33:45.0 0+0+1+2 3
45 32 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:55.7 33:58.4 2+1+1+0 4
46 56 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 04:01.5 34:04.2 0+1+1+0 2
47 59 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 04:17.6 34:20.3 0+0+0+1 1
48 33 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:26.6 34:29.3 0+1+0+2 3
49 45 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:33.2 34:35.9 2+1+1+0 4
50 57 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 05:02.4 35:05.1 0+1+2+1 4
51 43 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:11.6 35:14.3 1+0+1+2 4
52 46 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:25.1 35:27.8 0+3+1+2 6
53 36 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 05:36.3 35:39.0 0+1+2+2 5
54 55 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:41.2 35:43.9 0+2+3+1 6
55 48 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:43.0 35:45.7 0+0+1+2 3
56 58 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 05:56.3 35:59.0 1+0+3+2 6
57 51 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:47.2 36:49.9 0+2+1+1 4
58 47 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 07:10.6 37:13.3 2+1+4+2 9
59 60 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 3+1+1+- 5
DNS 54 Anais Chevalier 1993 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 3.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018