Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 55 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 42:57.4 42:57 0+0+0+0 0
2 75 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 43:00.3 + 02 0+0+0+0 0
3 49 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 43:09.4 + 12 0+0+0+0 0
4 54 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 43:27.5 + 30 0+0+0+0 0
5 45 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 43:29.6 + 32 0+0+0+1 1
6 4 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 43:47.0 + 49 0+0+0+0 0
7 12 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 44:06.0 + 01:08 0+0+0+0 0
8 21 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 44:07.4 + 01:10 1+0+1+0 2
9 20 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 44:15.8 + 01:18 0+0+0+0 0
10 7 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 44:19.1 + 01:21 0+0+1+1 2
11 30 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 44:32.8 + 01:35 1+0+2+0 3
12 2 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 44:37.2 + 01:39 0+1+0+1 2
13 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 44:44.1 + 01:46 0+0+0+1 1
14 23 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 44:45.2 + 01:47 1+1+0+1 3
15 82 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 44:52.3 + 01:54 0+0+0+0 0
16 18 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 45:04.3 + 02:06 1+1+0+0 2
17 14 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 45:06.7 + 02:09 0+0+0+1 1
18 11 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 45:07.7 + 02:10 0+0+0+2 2
19 101 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 45:08.0 + 02:10 0+0+0+1 1
20 16 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 45:11.3 + 02:13 0+0+0+1 1
21 25 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 45:14.5 + 02:17 1+0+1+0 2
22 10 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 45:21.5 + 02:24 0+1+1+1 3
23 69 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 45:22.9 + 02:25 0+2+1+1 4
24 43 Anais Bescond 1987 France 45:24.1 + 02:26 1+0+1+1 3
25 50 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 45:27.9 + 02:30 1+1+1+0 3
26 53 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 45:34.7 + 02:37 1+0+0+2 3
27 99 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 45:45.0 + 02:47 0+1+0+0 1
28 9 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 45:47.8 + 02:50 0+0+0+0 0
29 28 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 45:51.3 + 02:53 0+0+0+1 1
30 38 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 45:53.7 + 02:56 0+1+0+1 2
31 76 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 45:55.6 + 02:58 0+0+0+1 1
31 97 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 45:55.6 + 02:58 0+0+1+1 2
33 63 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 45:58.4 + 03:01 0+1+0+1 2
34 65 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 46:06.5 + 03:09 0+0+1+0 1
35 24 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 46:08.6 + 03:11 0+2+0+1 3
36 64 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 46:21.5 + 03:24 0+0+0+0 0
37 96 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 46:21.6 + 03:24 0+1+0+1 2
38 5 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 46:22.7 + 03:25 1+1+1+0 3
39 36 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 46:30.0 + 03:32 0+0+1+2 3
40 60 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 46:34.2 + 03:36 1+1+1+0 3
41 26 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 46:34.4 + 03:37 0+1+0+1 2
42 35 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 46:38.6 + 03:41 0+0+0+0 0
43 102 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 46:40.9 + 03:43 0+0+0+2 2
44 56 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 46:44.7 + 03:47 0+3+0+0 3
45 61 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 46:55.3 + 03:57 0+1+1+0 2
46 15 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 46:56.7 + 03:59 0+2+1+0 3
47 29 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 46:57.5 + 04:00 1+0+0+1 2
48 47 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 46:59.2 + 04:01 0+3+0+0 3
49 19 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 47:01.2 + 04:03 0+1+0+3 4
50 27 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 47:03.9 + 04:06 2+0+1+0 3
51 52 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 47:05.3 + 04:07 1+1+0+2 4
52 22 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 47:07.3 + 04:09 2+1+1+1 5
53 3 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 47:10.1 + 04:12 1+0+1+2 4
54 37 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 47:18.4 + 04:21 2+0+1+0 3
55 13 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 47:19.9 + 04:22 2+2+0+0 4
56 32 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 47:20.4 + 04:23 1+0+0+2 3
57 93 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 47:23.7 + 04:26 0+0+0+1 1
58 39 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 47:23.9 + 04:26 0+1+1+1 3
59 79 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 47:31.2 + 04:33 1+1+0+2 4
60 59 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 47:36.2 + 04:38 1+0+0+0 1
61 98 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 47:42.2 + 04:44 0+0+1+1 2
62 74 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic 47:58.1 + 05:00 0+0+0+0 0
63 40 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 47:59.6 + 05:02 0+2+0+1 3
64 88 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 48:05.3 + 05:07 2+0+1+0 3
65 78 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 48:20.9 + 05:23 0+0+0+3 3
66 51 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 48:29.0 + 05:31 0+2+0+1 3
67 57 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 49:00.2 + 06:02 0+1+0+2 3
68 68 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 49:02.1 + 06:04 3+1+0+0 4
69 41 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 49:04.2 + 06:06 0+0+1+2 3
70 42 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 49:06.1 + 06:08 0+1+1+1 3
71 34 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 49:11.0 + 06:13 1+3+0+1 5
72 81 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 49:18.7 + 06:21 1+1+1+0 3
73 83 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 49:21.5 + 06:24 3+0+1+0 4
74 44 Yan Zhang 1992 China 49:23.8 + 06:26 1+0+1+1 3
75 95 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada 49:26.3 + 06:28 2+1+0+0 3
76 48 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 49:29.3 + 06:31 2+1+1+2 6
77 87 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 49:32.5 + 06:35 1+0+0+2 3
78 100 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland 49:44.7 + 06:47 0+1+0+1 2
79 31 Clare Egan 1987 USA 49:49.9 + 06:52 0+2+1+2 5
80 33 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 49:50.0 + 06:52 0+3+0+2 5
81 72 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA 50:00.9 + 07:03 0+0+1+2 3
82 17 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 50:01.8 + 07:04 1+1+2+1 5
83 71 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 50:03.7 + 07:06 0+0+2+3 5
84 70 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 50:04.3 + 07:06 0+1+0+1 2
85 46 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 50:06.3 + 07:08 0+2+1+3 6
86 58 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 50:16.7 + 07:19 2+1+0+2 5
87 84 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 50:57.6 + 08:00 0+1+1+1 3
88 6 Jialin Tang 1991 China 51:03.9 + 08:06 1+0+1+3 5
89 8 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 51:22.2 + 08:24 1+1+1+3 6
90 94 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 51:39.0 + 08:41 3+2+1+1 7
91 62 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 51:41.1 + 08:43 2+1+0+1 4
92 73 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 51:51.5 + 08:54 1+2+1+2 6
93 77 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova 51:51.6 + 08:54 1+1+0+1 3
94 92 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 52:13.6 + 09:16 1+1+0+4 6
95 91 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan 52:18.0 + 09:20 1+1+2+1 5
96 85 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 52:25.3 + 09:27 2+1+1+2 6
97 89 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 52:39.6 + 09:42 1+1+1+2 5
98 86 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 52:41.3 + 09:43 0+3+1+2 6
99 66 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 52:41.5 + 09:44 1+1+1+4 7
100 80 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 53:23.3 + 10:25 1+3+0+4 8
101 67 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 54:44.7 + 11:47 3+1+2+0 6
102 103 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania 57:48.0 + 14:50 1+3+3+1 8
DNS 90 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 29.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018