Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 33:17.0 33:17.0 0+0+0+2 2
2 11 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01.3 33:18.3 0+0+0+0 0
3 7 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 05.3 33:22.3 0+0+0+2 2
4 8 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 11.9 33:28.9 1+0+1+0 2
5 4 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 14.2 33:31.2 1+0+1+0 2
6 12 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 30.9 33:47.9 0+0+0+0 0
7 5 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 55.3 34:12.3 0+0+1+2 3
8 2 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 59.2 34:16.2 0+0+2+1 3
9 3 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:03.2 34:20.2 0+1+0+1 2
10 6 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:18.4 34:35.4 1+3+1+0 5
11 13 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:22.0 34:39.0 0+0+1+0 1
12 17 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:50.2 35:07.2 1+0+2+1 4
13 9 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:53.3 35:10.3 1+0+2+1 4
14 24 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:56.6 35:13.6 0+0+1+1 2
15 14 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:02.2 35:19.2 1+0+0+1 2
16 22 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:21.1 35:38.1 1+0+0+0 1
17 10 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:24.6 35:41.6 1+1+1+1 4
18 55 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:25.3 35:42.3 0+0+0+0 0
19 27 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:34.4 35:51.4 0+2+0+0 2
20 35 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:42.3 35:59.3 1+0+0+0 1
21 18 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:42.3 35:59.3 2+1+0+0 3
22 36 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 02:47.3 36:04.3 0+0+0+0 0
23 39 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:57.5 36:14.5 1+1+3+1 6
24 25 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:59.8 36:16.8 1+2+1+1 5
25 29 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:00.4 36:17.4 1+0+0+0 1
26 26 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:04.7 36:21.7 2+1+0+1 4
27 43 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 03:05.3 36:22.3 0+0+0+0 0
28 45 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:08.0 36:25.0 0+0+1+0 1
29 31 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:09.7 36:26.7 0+0+0+1 1
30 44 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:12.0 36:29.0 0+0+1+1 2
31 32 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:12.2 36:29.2 1+1+0+1 3
32 28 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:20.6 36:37.6 2+0+1+2 5
33 34 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 03:22.0 36:39.0 1+1+2+1 5
34 19 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:23.7 36:40.7 0+0+2+0 2
35 30 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:24.7 36:41.7 0+1+0+0 1
36 16 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:33.2 36:50.2 0+1+1+1 3
37 23 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:39.6 36:56.6 3+1+1+1 6
38 46 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 03:43.6 37:00.6 0+0+2+1 3
39 51 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 04:23.2 37:40.2 1+0+0+0 1
40 33 Xue Dong 1986 China + 04:26.6 37:43.6 0+2+3+3 8
41 53 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 04:45.2 38:02.2 1+1+2+0 4
42 38 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:45.2 38:02.2 2+1+1+2 6
43 49 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:57.3 38:14.3 0+2+2+0 4
44 58 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:03.4 38:20.4 0+1+1+1 3
45 56 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 05:07.3 38:24.3 0+0+0+1 1
46 54 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 05:46.2 39:03.2 1+3+3+0 7
47 48 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 05:57.6 39:14.6 1+2+2+2 7
48 52 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:16.9 39:33.9 2+0+1+2 5
49 37 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 06:17.1 39:34.1 1+5+2+2 10
50 50 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:54.9 41:11.9 0+2+1+3 6
51 42 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 08:17.2 41:34.2 3+1+3+2 9
DNS 15 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 0
DNS 40 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 0
DNS 47 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 59 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 0
DNS 60 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 0
DNF 20 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 3+3+2+2 10
DNF 21 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine Lapped 0+1+1+ 2
DNF 41 Qiao Yin 1985 China Lapped 4+4++ 8
DNF 57 Katja Haller 1981 Italy Lapped 3+1+1+ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 16.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005