Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 24 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 19:54.8 19:54 0+1 1
2 10 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 20:10.0 + 15 0+0 0
3 11 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 20:14.4 + 19 0+0 0
4 81 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 20:19.1 + 24 0+0 0
5 26 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 20:19.3 + 24 0+0 0
6 5 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:20.8 + 25 0+1 1
7 34 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 20:21.3 + 26 0+0 0
8 1 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 20:30.7 + 35 0+0 0
9 20 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 20:33.2 + 38 1+0 1
10 18 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 20:35.4 + 40 0+0 0
11 9 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 20:38.1 + 43 0+2 2
12 44 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 20:40.4 + 45 0+0 0
13 30 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 20:42.1 + 47 0+0 0
14 40 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 20:45.7 + 50 1+1 2
15 17 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 20:49.3 + 54 0+2 2
16 91 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 20:52.7 + 57 1+0 1
17 3 Anais Bescond 1987 France 20:56.8 + 01:01 1+0 1
18 23 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 20:57.7 + 01:02 1+1 2
19 94 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 20:59.7 + 01:04 0+0 0
20 57 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 21:03.7 + 01:08 0+1 1
21 74 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 21:04.6 + 01:09 1+0 1
22 28 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 21:05.1 + 01:10 1+0 1
23 38 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 21:05.7 + 01:10 0+1 1
24 7 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 21:08.4 + 01:13 0+1 1
25 87 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 21:09.3 + 01:14 0+0 0
26 13 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 21:10.5 + 01:15 0+1 1
27 72 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 21:10.8 + 01:15 0+1 1
28 36 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 21:11.4 + 01:16 1+1 2
29 35 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 21:11.7 + 01:16 0+0 0
30 48 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 21:13.6 + 01:18 0+0 0
31 33 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 21:14.7 + 01:19 1+0 1
32 15 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 21:16.3 + 01:21 0+1 1
33 89 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 21:16.4 + 01:21 0+0 0
34 21 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 21:17.5 + 01:22 1+0 1
35 37 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 21:20.7 + 01:25 0+0 0
36 42 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 21:24.7 + 01:29 1+0 1
36 45 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 21:24.7 + 01:29 1+1 2
38 16 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 21:25.0 + 01:30 0+1 1
39 46 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 21:26.4 + 01:31 0+0 0
40 76 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 21:28.4 + 01:33 1+0 1
41 19 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 21:29.8 + 01:34 1+1 2
42 39 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 21:31.5 + 01:36 1+1 2
43 61 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 21:32.1 + 01:37 0+0 0
44 27 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 21:33.0 + 01:38 1+1 2
45 50 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 21:33.0 + 01:38 0+1 1
46 53 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 21:36.4 + 01:41 1+0 1
47 85 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 21:39.4 + 01:44 1+0 1
48 56 Yan Zhang 1992 China 21:39.9 + 01:45 0+0 0
49 4 Jialin Tang 1991 China 21:48.3 + 01:53 0+0 0
50 104 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia 21:52.2 + 01:57 1+2 3
51 59 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 21:52.9 + 01:58 1+0 1
52 14 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 21:54.0 + 01:59 1+3 4
53 32 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 21:54.4 + 01:59 1+1 2
53 52 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 21:54.4 + 01:59 1+0 1
55 82 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 21:56.7 + 02:01 1+1 2
56 49 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 21:57.1 + 02:02 2+0 2
57 101 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 21:58.0 + 02:03 0+1 1
58 51 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 21:59.9 + 02:05 0+2 2
59 71 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 22:05.1 + 02:10 1+0 1
60 88 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada 22:05.7 + 02:10 0+1 1
61 63 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 22:06.4 + 02:11 1+1 2
62 6 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 22:11.3 + 02:16 1+3 4
63 83 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 22:11.8 + 02:16 2+1 3
64 25 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 22:13.1 + 02:18 1+2 3
65 22 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 22:14.5 + 02:19 3+2 5
66 31 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 22:14.9 + 02:20 0+2 2
67 95 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic 22:15.4 + 02:20 0+0 0
68 80 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 22:19.6 + 02:24 2+1 3
69 69 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 22:20.7 + 02:25 0+1 1
70 43 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 22:22.2 + 02:27 1+3 4
71 8 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 22:24.0 + 02:29 0+3 3
72 55 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 22:24.6 + 02:29 3+1 4
73 102 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 22:25.7 + 02:30 1+1 2
74 70 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 22:26.2 + 02:31 1+3 4
75 29 Clare Egan 1987 USA 22:27.0 + 02:32 1+2 3
76 64 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 22:27.5 + 02:32 1+1 2
77 92 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 22:28.4 + 02:33 0+3 3
78 73 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 22:31.7 + 02:36 0+0 0
79 12 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 22:32.2 + 02:37 2+3 5
80 90 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 22:34.5 + 02:39 0+1 1
81 86 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 22:35.5 + 02:40 0+1 1
82 47 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 22:39.8 + 02:44 1+1 2
83 96 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 22:42.7 + 02:47 0+0 0
84 68 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 22:44.7 + 02:49 2+0 2
85 58 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 22:49.0 + 02:54 0+3 3
86 93 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 22:54.0 + 02:59 0+1 1
87 65 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland 22:54.5 + 02:59 1+1 2
88 99 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 22:54.6 + 02:59 0+2 2
89 79 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA 22:56.0 + 03:01 0+2 2
90 62 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 22:57.4 + 03:02 2+1 3
91 84 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 23:01.1 + 03:06 0+3 3
92 2 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 23:01.4 + 03:06 0+1 1
93 66 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 23:02.3 + 03:07 1+2 3
94 60 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova 23:07.8 + 03:12 0+1 1
95 78 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 23:18.1 + 03:23 0+3 3
96 75 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 23:20.5 + 03:25 4+1 5
97 103 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 23:21.3 + 03:26 1+3 4
98 77 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 23:23.8 + 03:28 1+0 1
99 98 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 23:27.5 + 03:32 1+2 3
100 97 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 23:37.9 + 03:43 0+2 2
101 100 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan 23:52.6 + 03:57 1+2 3
102 67 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 23:55.9 + 04:01 4+2 6
103 41 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 24:16.5 + 04:21 2+2 4
DNF 54 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1+3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 1.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018