Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 25 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 49:39.2 49:39.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 20 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 35.5 50:14.7 0+0+0+1 1
3 4 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 50.2 50:29.4 0+0+0+0 0
4 55 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:06.6 51:45.8 0+1+0+0 1
5 12 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:36.1 52:15.3 0+0+0+2 2
6 80 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 02:47.5 52:26.7 0+1+0+1 2
7 13 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:50.8 52:30.0 0+0+1+1 2
8 14 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 03:01.8 52:41.0 0+2+0+2 4
9 46 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 03:36.7 53:15.9 0+1+2+1 4
10 22 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:44.0 53:23.2 1+0+0+0 1
11 42 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 03:49.4 53:28.6 0+1+1+1 3
12 17 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:50.0 53:29.2 2+0+0+2 4
13 38 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:58.9 53:38.1 0+2+0+1 3
14 11 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 04:20.1 53:59.3 0+1+1+0 2
15 84 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:29.2 54:08.4 0+1+1+1 3
16 32 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:35.2 54:14.4 0+0+1+1 2
17 29 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 04:37.4 54:16.6 2+2+0+1 5
18 1 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:52.8 54:32.0 1+0+0+2 3
19 75 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 05:02.8 54:42.0 0+0+0+1 1
20 24 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 05:13.0 54:52.2 4+1+0+0 5
21 9 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 05:20.2 54:59.4 0+1+1+2 4
22 26 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 05:33.4 55:12.6 0+1+1+1 3
22 68 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 05:33.4 55:12.6 2+0+0+1 3
24 50 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:42.4 55:21.6 0+0+3+1 4
25 21 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:48.9 55:28.1 1+1+0+1 3
26 64 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 05:52.5 55:31.7 1+1+2+3 7
27 39 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 05:54.2 55:33.4 1+1+2+1 5
28 43 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:56.5 55:35.7 0+0+3+0 3
29 95 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 06:02.2 55:41.4 1+1+0+1 3
30 60 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 06:06.3 55:45.5 0+0+1+3 4
31 7 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 06:07.1 55:46.3 2+0+1+0 3
32 48 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 06:13.1 55:52.3 0+1+2+0 3
33 76 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:14.3 55:53.5 0+1+1+0 2
34 27 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 06:23.0 56:02.2 2+1+0+2 5
35 36 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 06:39.0 56:18.2 0+2+1+1 4
36 65 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 06:49.0 56:28.2 0+3+0+1 4
37 58 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:55.8 56:35.0 1+2+0+2 5
38 70 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 06:58.7 56:37.9 3+3+1+1 8
39 83 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 07:04.6 56:43.8 0+0+1+2 3
40 10 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 07:13.4 56:52.6 4+1+1+2 8
41 89 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:16.0 56:55.2 0+2+0+2 4
42 15 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 07:17.3 56:56.5 2+0+2+1 5
43 100 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 07:19.6 56:58.8 1+0+0+0 1
44 51 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 07:19.9 56:59.1 3+1+1+2 7
45 52 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 07:24.3 57:03.5 3+0+1+1 5
46 35 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 07:25.1 57:04.3 1+1+0+0 2
47 59 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 07:25.2 57:04.4 0+3+1+3 7
48 96 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 07:31.5 57:10.7 0+2+0+2 4
49 88 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 07:34.7 57:13.9 1+0+2+1 4
50 61 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 07:36.2 57:15.4 1+0+1+2 4
51 78 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 07:36.4 57:15.6 1+3+0+2 6
52 8 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 07:38.2 57:17.4 2+3+0+0 5
53 54 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 07:46.8 57:26.0 2+0+1+1 4
54 63 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:47.1 57:26.3 0+2+2+0 4
55 45 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:54.7 57:33.9 0+1+1+1 3
56 28 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 07:57.5 57:36.7 1+4+1+0 6
57 19 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 08:03.5 57:42.7 0+1+1+3 5
58 18 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 08:11.5 57:50.7 1+1+0+2 4
59 53 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 08:24.7 58:03.9 1+3+0+2 6
60 40 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 08:32.5 58:11.7 0+0+2+0 2
61 79 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 08:43.9 58:23.1 2+3+0+2 7
62 87 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 08:54.8 58:34.0 2+0+0+2 4
63 67 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 09:04.6 58:43.8 1+2+0+3 6
64 98 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 09:09.9 58:49.1 0+1+1+1 3
65 31 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 09:10.2 58:49.4 2+1+2+4 9
66 99 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 09:14.0 58:53.2 3+2+0+1 6
67 2 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 09:26.9 59:06.1 3+1+1+3 8
68 86 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 09:27.7 59:06.9 1+1+2+2 6
69 91 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 09:36.5 59:15.7 1+3+2+2 8
70 77 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 09:57.8 59:37.0 1+2+2+1 6
71 90 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 10:05.2 59:44.4 2+2+3+1 8
72 74 Xue Dong 1986 China + 10:26.8 1:00:06.0 1+3+1+2 7
73 81 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 10:39.0 1:00:18.2 3+1+0+1 5
74 23 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 10:47.1 1:00:26.3 0+1+1+3 5
75 93 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 10:54.5 1:00:33.7 1+1+0+1 3
76 92 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria + 10:56.5 1:00:35.7 1+0+1+2 4
77 47 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:01.3 1:00:40.5 0+0+1+1 2
78 82 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 11:06.1 1:00:45.3 2+2+2+4 10
79 72 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 11:10.8 1:00:50.0 1+2+0+2 5
80 56 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 11:32.3 1:01:11.5 5+2+0+1 8
81 85 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 11:43.9 1:01:23.1 0+1+1+1 3
82 33 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 12:40.4 1:02:19.6 1+3+3+4 11
83 97 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 13:06.0 1:02:45.2 2+2+3+5 12
84 73 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 13:32.7 1:03:11.9 1+1+2+2 6
85 94 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 13:36.8 1:03:16.0 1+2+4+3 10
86 6 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 13:53.0 1:03:32.2 5+1+1+2 9
87 5 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 14:39.9 1:04:19.1 3+3+2+1 9
88 71 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 15:04.4 1:04:43.6 4+2+4+2 12
89 69 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 15:14.2 1:04:53.4 2+1+4+1 8
90 62 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 15:33.4 1:05:12.6 1+1+1+3 6
91 66 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 15:35.0 1:05:14.2 3+3+2+3 11
92 44 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 17:52.5 1:07:31.7 1+2+2+2 7
93 30 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 18:39.2 1:08:18.4 1+2+0+3 6
94 16 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 19:09.5 1:08:48.7 2+2+3+2 9
95 41 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 19:29.0 1:09:08.2 2+1+3+3 9
96 37 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 19:57.3 1:09:36.5 2+0+2+1 5
DNS 49 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 0
DNF 101 Romina Demetz 1980 Italy 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 3 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 1+4+1+3 9
DNF 34 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 1+2+1+- 4
DNF 57 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 0+3+5+- 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 20.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005